Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      1:04.89    1:06.49   782
  2 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:07.39    1:06.76   776
  3 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:03.28    1:07.28   763
  4 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:08.01    1:08.54   734
  5 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              1:07.69    1:09.12   721
  6 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      1:05.18    1:09.13   721
  7 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club      1:09.65    1:09.49   712
  8 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              1:07.36    1:10.01   701
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              1:07.91    1:10.12   698
 10 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:07.92    1:11.01   679
 11 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:08.84    1:12.15   655
 12 Baker, Andrea          19 UC Swim Club      1:05.45    1:12.20   653
 13 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               1:12.15    1:12.28   652
 14 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              1:11.42    1:12.44   648
 15 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     1:11.65    1:13.54   626
 16 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:07.05    1:13.63   624
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              1:12.16    1:14.00   617
 18 Vloet, Natalie         19 UC Swim Club      1:10.08    1:14.26   611
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              1:06.91    1:14.58   605
 20 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              1:10.45    1:14.64   604
 21 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:12.78    1:15.04   596
 22 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:14.02    1:15.38   590
 23 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               1:14.42    1:15.42   589
 24 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:10.41    1:15.85   581
 25 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              1:09.89    1:15.93   579
 26 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              1:14.67    1:15.97   578
 27 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:16.82    1:16.83   563
 28 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:11.62    1:16.87   562
 29 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:13.45    1:17.00   559
 30 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:15.58    1:17.71   547
 31 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:12.50    1:18.03   541
 32 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      1:14.67    1:18.65   530
 33 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:15.14    1:19.35   519
 34 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:14.08    1:19.76   512
 35 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:17.10    1:20.30   503
 36 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:17.09    1:20.98   492