Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Gammel, Erin           24 UC Swim Club      2:12.57    2:23.90   826
  2 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      2:23.88    2:25.43   809
  3 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              2:20.40    2:26.67   796
  4 Burgoyne, Carrie       22 UC Swim Club      2:21.52    2:27.11   791
  5 Durand, Dena           23 UC Swim Club      2:21.42    2:28.72   774
  6 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:22.61    2:31.43   746
  7 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              2:17.73    2:31.71   743
  8 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:21.45    2:32.41   736
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      2:19.63    2:32.91   730
 10 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      2:26.48    2:33.54   724
 11 Vloet, Natalie         19 UC Swim Club      2:28.02    2:34.55   714
 12 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      2:26.32    2:34.86   710
 13 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:27.80    2:34.89   710
 14 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:28.12    2:35.12   708
 15 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:30.90    2:35.15   708
 16 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:29.02    2:35.31   706
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               2:21.93    2:36.34   696
 18 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              2:22.86    2:36.84   691
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              2:25.74    2:37.02   689
 20 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:35.25    2:37.13   688
 21 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              2:28.16    2:37.73   682
 22 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              2:25.38    2:37.80   681
 23 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              2:34.43    2:38.13   678
 24 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:32.37    2:38.49   675
 25 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:37.50    2:38.83   671
 26 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:29.48    2:40.36   657
 27 MacDonald, Margaux     17 UC Swim Club      2:31.65    2:42.31   638
 28 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:33.36    2:43.22   630
 29 Screaton, Elaine       15 CWC               2:41.26    2:44.10   622
 30 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      2:39.66    2:44.32   620
 31 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               2:29.94    2:45.57   609
 32 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              2:40.27    2:47.60   591
 33 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:33.06    2:48.70   582
 34 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               2:35.24    2:49.04   579
 35 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:37.39    2:51.42   559
 36 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              2:40.57    2:54.26   537
 37 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              2:40.06    2:56.15   522
 38 Peterson, Erica        16 UC Swim Club      2:40.03    2:59.56   497
 39 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      2:40.02    3:03.48   469