Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC                51.32      53.72   842
  2 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming       52.72      53.77   841
  3 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 52.95      55.11   802
  4 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC                55.15      55.32   796
  5 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                54.80      55.36   795
  6 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                  54.37      55.46   792
  7 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC                55.01      55.51   791
  8 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC                54.06      55.66   787
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT               55.31      56.19   772
 10 Phillips, Devin        19 EKSC                53.01      56.51   763
 11 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT               55.20      56.54   762
 12 Thomsen, Chad          21 EKSC                53.61      56.77   755
 13 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club        54.60      57.01   749
 14 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC                57.68      57.37   739
 15 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC                55.85      57.45   737
 16 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC                58.26      57.82   727
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC                57.28      58.00   722
 18 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club        55.02      58.06   720
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              1:00.85      58.22   716
 20 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC                55.24      58.33   713
 21 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club        56.07      58.65   704
 21 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club        55.96      58.65   704
 23 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC                58.34      58.83   700
 24 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC                58.11      58.90   698
 25 Michie, Chad           15 CASC                57.83      59.00   695
 26 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC                54.67      59.01   695
 27 Parsons, Gregory       17 UC Swim Club        57.24      59.22   689
 28 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN                59.60      59.64   678
 29 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN                57.59      59.74   676
 30 Lavoie, Malcolm        18 OSC                 55.76      59.95   670
 31 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC                 59.70    1:00.00   669
 32 Hogan, Erik            19 UC Swim Club        54.90    1:00.54   655
 33 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC                 59.58    1:00.88   647
 34 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC                58.23    1:00.89   647
 35 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club        59.83    1:00.92   646
 36 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC                57.94    1:01.04   643
 37 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:00.54    1:01.57   630
 38 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              1:02.85    1:02.49   608
 39 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:00.34    1:02.73   602
 40 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              1:01.38    1:03.34   588
 41 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA                59.89    1:03.61   582