Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Grant, Laura           20 UC Swim Club        57.42      59.50   859
  2 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC                59.36      59.88   849
  3 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club        57.04    1:00.53   832
  4 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC                59.03    1:00.58   831
  5 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA                58.35    1:00.84   824
  6 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               1:00.85    1:01.02   819
  7 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:00.15    1:01.05   819
  8 Wingerter, Sharla      16 EST               1:00.94    1:01.12   817
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club        59.46    1:01.26   813
 10 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              1:00.06    1:01.55   806
 11 Morningstar, Erica     15 CP                1:01.19    1:01.70   802
 12 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club        57.83    1:01.81   799
 13 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:01.52    1:01.99   794
 14 Baker, Andrea          19 UC Swim Club        58.89    1:02.11   791
 15 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club        59.06    1:02.42   784
 16 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:04.85    1:02.61   779
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:01.37    1:02.75   775
 18 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:00.69    1:02.87   772
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:02.00    1:02.99   769
 20 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:00.35    1:03.28   762
 21 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:02.58    1:03.75   750
 22 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:01.72    1:03.80   749
 23 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:04.84    1:03.81   749
 24 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              1:00.57    1:04.04   743
 25 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              1:04.60    1:04.22   739
 26 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:04.36    1:04.26   738
 27 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      1:01.03    1:04.40   734
 28 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:03.47    1:04.56   730
 29 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              1:03.18    1:04.57   730
 30 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:05.15    1:05.02   719
 31 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:02.18    1:05.15   716
 32 Hyder, Stephanie       19 NCSA              1:01.69    1:05.68   704
 33 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              1:02.70    1:05.79   701
 34 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:04.87    1:06.68   680
 34 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:05.07    1:06.68   680
 36 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:01.45    1:06.87   676
 37 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:02.13    1:06.93   674
 38 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:02.15    1:07.26   667
 39 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              1:04.77    1:07.32   665
 40 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              1:06.85    1:07.62   659
 41 Peterson, Erica        16 UC Swim Club      1:04.18    1:08.04   649
 42 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:10.99    1:08.08   648
 43 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:04.90    1:08.12   647
 44 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:00.67    1:08.35   642
 45 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:06.34    1:08.36   642
 46 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      1:04.77    1:08.57   638
 47 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      1:03.41    1:08.60   637
 48 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:05.63    1:08.71   634
 49 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:04.13    1:08.90   630
 50 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:09.68    1:09.54   617
 51 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              1:07.99    1:10.42   598
 52 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              1:08.48    1:10.50   597
 53 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              1:04.44    1:11.36   579
 54 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:09.36    1:14.20   525
 55 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:12.42    1:16.18   491
 56 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              1:10.30    1:16.55   484