Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kendrick, James        13 CASC                59.10      58.92   697
  2 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club        58.85      59.47   683
  3 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                59.83    1:01.43   633
  4 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              1:00.44    1:01.75   626
  5 Kendrick, Matthew      14 CASC              1:01.30    1:02.41   610
  6 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club        59.50    1:02.49   608
  7 Godbeer, Matthew       14 FMSC              1:01.43    1:02.56   606
  8 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              1:03.60    1:02.74   602
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              1:02.41    1:02.88   599
 10 Fladhamer, Lee         14 UC Swim Club      1:02.45    1:02.98   597
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              1:02.91    1:03.23   591
 12 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:03.98    1:04.16   570
 13 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo           1:03.40    1:04.42   564
 14 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:01.51    1:05.04   551
 15 Humble, Adam           14 CWC               1:03.98    1:05.47   542
 16 Krysiak, Adam          14 CASC              1:06.51    1:07.68   498
 17 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:06.19    1:07.83   495
 18 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC               1:02.78    1:08.08   490
 19 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:08.82    1:08.17   489
 20 Nelson, Erik           13 CASC              1:06.03    1:08.88   475
 21 Alook, Joshua          13 FMSC              1:13.08    1:09.23   469
 22 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              1:06.88    1:10.47   447
 23 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:07.53    1:11.37   432
 24 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              1:09.29    1:11.80   425
 25 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC              1:07.12    1:12.80   409