Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      1:01.30    1:03.08   767
  2 Delaloye, Nicole       14 EKSC              1:01.77    1:03.14   765
  3 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:04.83    1:04.50   732
  4 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:02.25    1:04.74   726
  5 Pomerleau, Kristin D   14 UC Swim Club      1:03.47    1:05.63   705
  6 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:04.17    1:05.69   703
  7 Van Berkel, Lauren     14 CASC              1:05.71    1:05.87   699
  8 Oleskiw, Wendy         13 STSC              1:05.78    1:06.17   692
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              1:04.72    1:06.64   681
 10 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               1:05.33    1:08.19   646
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:07.07    1:08.37   642
 12 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:06.77    1:08.40   641
 13 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:07.18    1:08.87   631
 14 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              1:08.42    1:09.32   621
 15 Lush, Alex             13 FMSC              1:09.70    1:09.58   616
 16 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      1:09.81    1:09.68   614
 17 Douglas, Kathryn       13 CWC               1:08.78    1:09.98   607
 18 Walker, Dallas         14 KSC               1:05.38    1:10.14   604
 19 Lanthier, Gabrielle    13 CASC              1:10.79    1:10.31   600
 20 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.39    1:11.49   577
 21 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     1:09.17    1:11.58   575
 22 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              1:09.98    1:11.66   573
 23 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:10.20    1:11.86   569
 24 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:12.45    1:12.31   560
 25 MacLeod, Kristine      13 UC Swim Club      1:11.84    1:12.75   552
 26 Williams, Jenny        13 CWC               1:12.79    1:13.43   539
 27 Burke, Amanda          13 UC Swim Club      1:12.28    1:13.47   539
 28 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              1:12.17    1:13.82   532
 29 Houg, Kendall          13 FMSC              1:16.81    1:15.16   508