Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 28  Boys 12&U; 100 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      1:04.67    1:04.32   567
  2 Blattler, Gregory      12 CASC              1:06.38    1:06.38   523
  3 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      1:06.96    1:06.93   512
  4 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC              1:08.51    1:08.28   487
  5 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      1:06.53    1:08.43   484
  6 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     1:06.52    1:08.75   478
  7 Bobrosky, Chad         11 CASC              1:08.53    1:09.27   468
  8 Kozell, Greg           12 STSC              1:08.45    1:10.34   450
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalen, Christopher     12 UC Swim Club      1:10.83    1:10.47   447
 10 Bromfield, David       10 UC Swim Club      1:14.46    1:12.96   407
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC              1:11.00    1:13.79   394
 12 McAtee, Gavin          12 CASC              1:13.65    1:14.41   385
 13 Brown, Griffin         11 CASC              1:17.38    1:14.97   377
 14 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      1:16.38    1:15.22   373
 15 Dransutavicius, Brodi  12 FMSC              1:14.17    1:16.09   361
 16 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC              1:18.87    1:16.70   352
 17 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      1:11.00    1:16.91   350
 18 Bennett, David         11 CASC              1:14.70    1:17.36   344
 19 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC              1:14.46    1:18.17   333
 20 Ogg, Mason             10 CASC              1:18.05    1:20.43   305
 21 Thumwood, Devon        10 CASC              1:22.42    1:20.86   300
 22 Mills, Corey           10 CASC              1:20.42    1:21.30   294
 23 Wood, Russell          10 CASC              1:18.24    1:21.49   292
 24 Nelson, Kevin          10 CASC              1:18.57    1:21.77   289
 25 Maybury, Adam           9 CASC              1:21.74    1:22.04   286
 26 Abdellatif, Youssef     9 CASC              1:19.74    1:23.79   266