Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      1:04.56    1:05.95   697
  2 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              1:06.15    1:06.88   675
  3 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      1:10.11    1:07.28   666
  4 Rypien, Elizabeth      12 LASC              1:09.47    1:08.66   636
  5 Nesbitt, Colleen       12 GLEN              1:05.93    1:08.86   631
  6 Young, Kendra          12 FMSC              1:09.43    1:09.22   623
  7 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      1:10.19    1:09.33   621
  8 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:12.62    1:11.97   567
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:10.10    1:12.50   557
 10 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              1:09.91    1:12.56   556
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           1:13.80    1:13.00   547
 12 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      1:15.96    1:13.54   537
 13 Cook, Olivia           11 FMSC              1:14.75    1:14.10   527
 14 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               1:15.18    1:14.12   527
 15 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              1:10.08    1:14.31   523
 16 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              1:14.73    1:14.77   515
 17 Procter, Kaylee        11 AMAC Swimming     1:12.76    1:15.14   508
 18 Poliquin, Rachelle     12 STSC              1:10.42    1:15.25   507
 19 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              1:16.11    1:15.99   494
 20 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:14.80    1:16.39   487
 21 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               1:15.98    1:16.89   479
 22 Snodgrass, Brooklynn   10 CASC              1:15.93    1:17.69   466
 23 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              1:18.89    1:18.35   456
 24 Pennock, Ellen         11 CASC              1:22.22    1:21.50   409
 25 Slotboom, Megan        10 CASC              1:29.20    1:27.45   334
 26 Lata, Sydney           10 CASC              1:25.49    1:28.32   324
 27 Vanderbeek, Leah       10 FMSC              1:26.65    1:31.24   292