Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 NG, Callum             18 UC Swim Club      2:07.28    2:13.54   825
  2 Armstrong, Tristan     17 NCSA              2:10.15    2:15.52   801
  3 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC              2:11.72    2:16.18   794
  4 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              2:13.60    2:16.62   789
  5 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              2:15.41    2:18.13   771
  6 Sorrenti, Kyle         18 GLEN              2:10.58    2:18.24   770
  7 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              2:14.95    2:19.36   757
  8 Kubik, Thane           16 GLEN              2:15.32    2:19.74   753
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              2:15.82    2:19.75   753
 10 Derban, Michael        20 UC Swim Club      2:14.69    2:20.36   746
 11 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC              2:15.14    2:21.02   739
 12 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      2:20.43    2:22.15   726
 13 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC              2:19.43    2:22.85   718
 14 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              2:20.02    2:24.66   699
 15 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              2:20.62    2:24.81   697
 16 Wong, Charles          15 UC Swim Club      2:20.92    2:24.88   696
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club      2:22.51    2:25.04   695
 18 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA              2:18.98    2:26.28   682
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC               2:23.31    2:26.35   681
 20 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               2:23.16    2:27.12   673
 21 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              2:20.57    2:27.81   666
 22 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               2:19.80    2:28.31   660
 23 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              2:28.73    2:29.44   649
 24 Douglas, Graeham       16 CWC               2:25.93    2:29.86   645
 25 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club      2:19.00    2:30.43   639
 26 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              2:20.05    2:30.51   638
 27 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC               2:26.67    2:30.93   634
 28 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     2:30.81    2:31.27   631
 29 Zochodne, William      15 CWC               2:29.76    2:32.29   621
 30 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA              2:25.71    2:32.97   614
 31 Brewer, Shane          27 EKSC              2:23.45    2:33.08   613
 32 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              2:27.46    2:33.73   607
 33 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              2:28.29    2:34.51   599
 34 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC               2:26.86    2:36.76   579
 35 O'Bryan, Tyler         16 CWC               2:36.62    2:37.51   572
 36 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              2:30.19    2:40.18   548
 37 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              2:38.23    2:47.09   492