Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Durand, Dena           23 UC Swim Club      2:19.14    2:26.77   833
  2 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:22.93    2:29.82   801
  3 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:23.03    2:31.00   788
  4 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      2:31.70    2:31.22   786
  5 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      2:26.29    2:31.43   784
  6 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              2:26.88    2:32.32   774
  7 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              2:24.79    2:32.86   769
  8 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club      2:27.87    2:32.98   768
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      2:27.34    2:34.43   753
 10 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              2:27.45    2:35.07   746
 11 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:30.88    2:35.47   742
 12 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:33.17    2:35.76   739
 13 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:31.36    2:35.80   739
 14 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               2:30.65    2:35.92   738
 15 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              2:27.56    2:36.38   733
 16 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               2:24.05    2:36.69   730
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:37.24    2:37.49   722
 18 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              2:29.97    2:37.51   722
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:31.48    2:37.59   721
 20 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      2:27.84    2:38.14   715
 21 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               2:33.66    2:39.08   706
 22 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              2:34.73    2:39.53   702
 23 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               2:35.38    2:39.68   700
 24 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:29.01    2:41.29   685
 25 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:35.44    2:41.50   683
 26 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      2:32.65    2:42.08   677
 27 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              2:47.20    2:42.75   671
 28 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              2:41.03    2:44.09   658
 29 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              2:38.58    2:44.24   657
 30 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              2:43.06    2:45.97   641
 31 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              2:41.82    2:45.99   641
 32 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               2:36.45    2:46.19   639
 33 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              2:38.76    2:46.62   635
 34 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              2:32.81    2:46.65   635
 35 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               2:39.01    2:48.20   621
 36 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              2:44.93    2:49.02   614
 37 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              2:38.65    2:52.40   585
 38 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              2:46.44    2:53.05   580
 39 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              2:40.50    2:57.08   548
 40 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              2:50.84    2:57.49   544
 41 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              2:50.92    2:58.54   536
 42 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              2:53.86    3:05.06   489