Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:28.90    2:33.79   759
  2 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:31.11    2:35.55   741
  3 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:25.09    2:35.82   739
  4 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:44.19    2:38.66   710
  5 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:35.07    2:40.13   696
  6 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:31.59    2:40.17   696
  7 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:39.48    2:40.99   688
  8 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              2:37.17    2:42.28   675
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:38.55    2:43.75   662
 10 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:40.92    2:44.45   655
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tobias, Allison        14 CWC               2:43.61    2:45.00   650
 12 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:39.74    2:46.48   636
 13 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:44.09    2:46.58   636
 14 Lush, Alex             13 FMSC              2:49.72    2:46.98   632
 15 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:41.98    2:47.11   631
 16 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:41.63    2:47.21   630
 17 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:43.97    2:48.16   622
 18 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:52.61    2:49.12   613
 19 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:45.44    2:49.35   611
 20 Findlay, Amy           14 KSC               2:42.72    2:49.49   610
 21 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:53.11    2:49.75   608
 22 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:46.35    2:49.77   607
 23 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:44.25    2:50.97   597
 24 Thrower, Jessica       13 UC Swim Club      2:44.03    2:51.17   596
 25 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:48.65    2:51.99   589
 26 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:48.48    2:52.69   583
 27 Oleskiw, Wendy         13 STSC              2:48.04    2:52.70   583
 28 MacLeod, Kristine      13 UC Swim Club      2:49.06    2:55.24   562
 29 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:45.69    2:55.43   561
 30 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:43.76    2:55.76   558
 31 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     2:53.82    2:55.83   557
 32 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:50.97    2:56.20   554
 33 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:49.90    2:58.69   535
 34 Houg, Kendall          13 FMSC              3:03.58    3:01.69   513
 35 Cachia, Michelle       13 FMSC              2:57.48    3:05.36   487