Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 12  Boys 15&O; 100 LC Meter Breast
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Brown, Mike            20 PERTH             1:02.11    1:06.66   848
  2 Knabe, Morgan          23 UC Swim Club      1:00.53    1:07.22   835
  3 Thomsen, Chad          21 EKSC              1:02.89    1:08.16   813
  4 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              1:13.29    1:09.56   781
  5 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC               1:09.58    1:11.18   745
  6 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC              1:09.95    1:11.61   735
  7 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC               1:09.84    1:11.75   732
  8 NG, Callum             18 UC Swim Club      1:08.55    1:11.82   731
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              1:10.05    1:11.91   729
 10 Brewer, Shane          27 EKSC              1:06.98    1:14.32   677
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              1:10.61    1:14.50   674
 12 Zochodne, William      15 CWC               1:15.03    1:14.89   666
 13 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:14.69    1:15.26   658
 14 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      1:12.89    1:16.29   638
 15 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              1:15.67    1:16.57   632
 16 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC              1:09.02    1:16.82   627
 17 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club      1:15.50    1:18.16   602
 18 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              1:18.89    1:19.23   582
 19 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              1:16.70    1:19.49   578
 20 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:17.71    1:19.89   570
 21 O'Bryan, Tyler         16 CWC               1:18.82    1:21.22   547
 22 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              1:17.26    1:21.56   542
 23 Nesbitt, Glen          16 GLEN              1:17.65    1:21.97   535
 24 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC              1:16.96    1:22.23   531
 25 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN              1:25.64    1:28.13   442