Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 11  Girls 15&O; 100 LC Meter Breast
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Van Oosten, Lauren     25 UC Swim Club      1:09.12    1:11.84   897
  2 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              1:13.90    1:15.53   820
  3 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              1:14.41    1:16.84   793
  4 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:17.10    1:19.16   746
  5 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:16.94    1:19.82   733
  6 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:17.56    1:20.31   723
  7 Maki, Caye             17 KSC               1:18.33    1:20.66   716
  8 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      1:20.32    1:20.72   715
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:16.94    1:20.95   711
 10 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:17.42    1:21.45   701
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:17.30    1:21.56   699
 12 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              1:18.56    1:21.88   693
 13 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      1:19.30    1:21.99   691
 14 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      1:24.06    1:22.30   685
 15 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:17.42    1:22.63   679
 16 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:20.05    1:22.82   675
 17 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              1:20.52    1:23.16   669
 18 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              1:19.63    1:23.44   664
 19 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               1:22.60    1:24.55   644
 20 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:23.30    1:24.59   643
 21 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:22.14    1:24.98   636
 22 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              1:24.57    1:25.47   627
 23 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      1:24.98    1:25.76   622
 24 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:25.02    1:26.65   607
 25 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:20.02    1:26.81   605
 26 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:20.82    1:26.90   603
 27 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:24.55    1:27.70   590
 28 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:27.36    1:28.56   576
 29 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:27.23    1:28.78   572
 30 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:22.06    1:29.30   564
 31 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:27.92    1:30.88   540
 32 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:25.54    1:32.31   519
 33 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               1:24.64    1:33.22   506
 34 Maxey, Amanda          17 UC Swim Club      1:25.03    1:33.73   499
 35 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:31.00    1:36.67   460