Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 6  Boys 15&O; 50 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kondziolka, Dean       32 EST                 24.44      23.96   863
  2 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming       24.06      24.90   803
  3 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC                23.98      25.09   791
  4 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 24.82      25.34   775
  5 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club        24.57      25.36   774
  6 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                  24.61      25.49   766
  7 Ballem, Josh           27 UC Swim Club        23.64      25.59   760
  8 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC                 25.43      25.62   758
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC                25.90      25.68   754
 10 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC                24.34      25.80   747
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC                25.38      25.91   740
 12 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club        25.23      25.94   738
 13 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                24.87      26.04   732
 14 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC                25.79      26.17   725
 15 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club        25.78      26.23   721
 16 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC                26.33      26.29   717
 17 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA                26.01      26.32   716
 18 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC                26.50      26.49   706
 19 Hogan, Erik            19 UC Swim Club        25.47      26.51   704
 20 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club        25.94      26.54   703
 21 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC                27.22      26.58   700
 22 Sherwood, Graham       18 CP                  26.29      26.61   698
 23 Gendron, Eric          17 KSC                 25.42      26.62   698
 24 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC                25.87      26.65   696
 25 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC                25.78      26.71   693
 26 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club        25.82      26.82   686
 27 Armstrong, Tristan     17 NCSA                26.15      26.87   683
 28 Nesbitt, Glen          16 GLEN                27.07      26.91   681
 29 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC                26.45      26.93   680
 30 Michie, Chad           15 CASC                26.67      26.94   679
 31 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN                26.38      26.99   677
 32 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN                26.39      27.24   662
 33 Parsons, Gregory       17 UC Swim Club        26.09      27.37   655
 34 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC                27.02      27.41   653
 35 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC                26.40      27.71   637
 36 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club        29.79      27.76   634
 37 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC                 27.45      27.83   630
 38 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA                27.52      27.89   627
 39 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC                 26.78      27.96   623
 39 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club        25.51      27.96   623
 41 McRae, Chris           16 STSC                27.57      27.98   622
 42 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming       27.79      28.08   617
 43 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC                 26.80      28.24   608
 44 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC                28.10      28.27   607
 45 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC                 28.05      28.41   600
 46 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC                 27.50      28.43   599
 47 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA                28.44      28.81   580