Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Kendrick, James        13 CASC                27.41      27.32   658
  2 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club        27.12      27.35   656
  3 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC                27.80      28.08   617
  4 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC                27.51      28.10   616
  5 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC                27.01      28.16   613
  6 Kendrick, Matthew      14 CASC                28.12      28.19   611
  7 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC                28.30      28.53   594
  8 Fladhamer, Lee         14 UC Swim Club        28.99      28.58   591
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club        27.96      28.60   590
 10 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC                29.01      28.68   586
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                27.15      28.69   586
 12 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN                29.12      28.95   573
 13 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo             28.78      29.02   569
 14 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club        29.16      29.07   567
 15 Humble, Adam           14 CWC                 28.38      29.20   561
 16 Long, Bryce            14 NCSA                30.74      29.71   537
 17 Clark, Mike            14 STSC                29.43      29.90   528
 18 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC                30.78      30.37   507
 19 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC                 29.79      30.70   493
 20 Nelson, Erik           13 CASC                29.73      30.74   492
 21 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC                 28.48      30.84   488
 22 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC                31.23      31.00   481
 23 Fung, Ian              13 CASC                30.83      31.19   473
 24 Moorhouse, Brendan     14 CWC                 31.45      31.43   464
 25 Loyola, Mathew         14 NCSA                28.07      31.55   459
 26 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC                32.25      31.68   454
 27 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC                30.76      31.96   443
 28 Driedger, Adam         14 CASC                29.93      32.24   433
 29 Alook, Joshua          13 FMSC                32.29      32.33   430