Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 CASC  'A'                           1:51.79    1:50.92   807
     1) Wollach, Pascal 16           2) Jarvis, Andrew 17
     3) Blair, Aaron 18              4) Greenshields, Joel 16
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   1:43.45    1:54.14   762
     1) Power, Michael 23            2) Derban, Michael 20
     3) Martinson, Adam 20           4) Betuzzi, Ray 16
  3 UC Swim Club  'B'                   1:50.97    1:54.17   761
     1) Diehl, Graham 21             2) Engi, Morgan 18
     3) Hyder, Cameron 21            4) Derban, Willie 18
  4 EKSC  'B'                           1:53.60    1:56.98   723
     1) Kunyk, Matthew 17            2) D'Amico, Gavin 16
     3) Demchuk, Nathan 16           4) Vanden Ham, Michael 20
  5 CASC  'B'                           1:57.15    1:57.41   717
     1) Andrews, Gaelen 19           2) Szoo, Adam 16
     3) Odger, Zacary 15             4) Michie, Chad 15
  6 STSC  'A'                           1:58.36    1:57.48   717
     1)                              2) McRae, Chris 16
     3)                              4) Markowski, Kyle 14
  7 OSC  'B'                                 NT    1:58.29   706
     1) Lynch, Nathan 16             2) Yeap, Winston 15
     3) Kim, Borrey 22               4) Lavoie, Malcolm 18
  8 GLEN  'A'                           1:55.73    2:00.40   678
     1) Kimak, Sean 15               2) Nesbitt, Glen 16
     3) Kubik, Thane 16              4) Denoon, Connor 16
  9 CASC  'C'                           2:02.48    2:01.64   663
     1) Kautz, Adam 16               2) Galloway, Gregory 16
     3) Doerksen, Derek 15           4)
 10 NCSA  'A'                           2:00.07    2:02.72   649
     1) Pape, Ashley 17              2) Zwicker, John 15
     3) Armstrong, Tristan 17        4) Bryden, Jordan 17
 11 OSC  'A'                            1:58.00    2:03.33   642
     1) Sabourin, Justin 16          2) Kindrachuk, Nathan 13
     3) Rawlick, Doug 15             4) O'Neill, Braden 17
 -- EKSC  'A'                           1:46.97         DQ
     1) Phillips, Devin 19           2) Thomsen, Chad 21
     3) Lund, Jesse 16               4) Edey, Brian 24