Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      1:10.13    1:07.82   821
  2 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      1:09.77    1:08.24   811
  3 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:07.86    1:08.36   809
  4 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      1:09.55    1:08.89   796
  5 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              1:08.84    1:09.45   784
  6 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              1:12.66    1:09.57   781
  7 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:11.19    1:09.93   773
  8 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:09.09    1:10.02   771
  9 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:11.70    1:10.35   763
 10 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               1:10.84    1:10.53   759
 11 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              1:11.95    1:10.69   756
 11 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              1:11.06    1:10.69   756
 13 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:11.65    1:10.80   753
 14 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:11.72    1:11.39   740
 15 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               1:12.13    1:11.58   736
 16 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      1:11.97    1:11.92   729
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:12.75
 18 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:13.41
 19 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              1:13.44
 20 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:13.94
 21 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:13.96
 22 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:14.08
 22 Martin, Stephanie      22 UC Swim Club      1:14.08
 24 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               1:14.15
 25 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:15.12
 26 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:15.38
 27 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:15.52
 28 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:15.54
 29 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:15.77
 30 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     1:15.91
 31 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      1:16.02
 32 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:16.11
 33 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:16.53
 34 Screaton, Elaine       15 CWC               1:16.79
 35 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:17.60
 36 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:18.06
 37 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:18.45
 38 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               1:18.46
 39 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              1:19.03
 40 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              1:19.48
 41 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:19.87
 42 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:20.46
 43 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:20.68
 44 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:20.85
 45 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              1:22.99
 46 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:23.79
 47 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:25.11
 48 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:25.75