Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Hyder, Cameron         21 UC Swim Club      2:00.13    1:57.05   851
  2 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC              1:58.02    1:57.32   847
  3 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              2:04.10    1:57.64   843
  4 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      1:59.28    1:58.53   831
  5 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC              2:00.21    1:59.27   821
  6 Derban, Michael        20 UC Swim Club      2:06.83    2:00.51   805
  7 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC               2:01.11    2:01.46   793
  8 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club      2:00.99    2:01.64   790
  9 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             2:03.83    2:01.72   789
 10 Phillips, Devin        19 EKSC              2:00.62    2:02.30   782
 11 Kubik, Thane           16 GLEN              2:04.91    2:03.00   773
 12 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              2:04.03    2:05.79   737
 13 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC              2:05.58    2:06.74   725
 14 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              2:06.79    2:06.95   723
 15 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA              2:07.00    2:07.23   719
 16 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              2:06.86    2:08.36   706
                      === Preliminaries ===
  2 Power, Michael         23 UC Swim Club      1:58.40
  4 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              1:59.45
 14 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club      2:05.03
 20 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC              2:07.23
 21 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              2:07.79
 22 Rawlick, Doug          15 OSC               2:07.88
 23 Downey, Michael        18 UC Swim Club      2:08.01
 24 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              2:09.03
 25 Lynch, Nathan          16 OSC               2:09.09
 26 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              2:09.69
 27 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              2:09.71
 28 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC              2:09.76
 29 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                2:10.19
 30 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               2:11.14
 31 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT             2:11.36
 32 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming     2:11.38
 33 Thomsen, Chad          21 EKSC              2:11.95
 34 Engi, Morgan           18 UC Swim Club      2:12.20
 35 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              2:12.50
 36 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               2:12.64
 37 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      2:12.91
 38 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC               2:13.08
 39 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club      2:14.08
 40 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC               2:14.44
 41 Nesbitt, Glen          16 GLEN              2:14.81
 42 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN              2:14.94
 43 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC              2:17.02
 44 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              2:18.04
 45 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA              2:18.15
 46 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              2:20.06
 47 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              2:26.52