Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club      2:10.63    2:07.31   878
  2 Grant, Laura           20 UC Swim Club      2:09.34    2:08.27   866
  3 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:10.53    2:10.00   845
  4 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club      2:17.03    2:10.10   844
  5 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      2:17.83    2:11.05   833
  6 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:14.01    2:11.54   827
  7 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      2:14.18    2:11.55   827
  8 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:13.42    2:11.67   825
  9 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      2:14.13    2:12.84   811
 10 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              2:14.43    2:13.16   808
 11 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               2:14.59    2:13.52   803
 12 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:16.67    2:15.29   783
 13 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:17.89    2:15.45   781
 14 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              2:16.84    2:16.16   772
 15 Martin, Stephanie      22 UC Swim Club      2:15.56    2:16.51   768
 16 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              2:18.28    2:20.19   727
                      === Preliminaries ===
 11 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      2:15.63
 15 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:17.35
 18 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      2:17.97
 20 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      2:18.78
 21 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              2:19.11
 22 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:19.71
 23 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:19.87
 24 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              2:20.32
 25 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              2:21.21
 26 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:21.31
 27 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:21.34
 28 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              2:21.36
 29 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:21.71
 30 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               2:21.96
 31 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      2:23.84
 32 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:24.28
 33 Hyder, Stephanie       19 NCSA              2:24.51
 34 Gagnon, Karine         18 FMSC              2:24.79
 35 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              2:25.13
 36 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              2:26.42
 37 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:27.15
 38 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      2:27.27
 39 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:27.58
 40 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:28.47
 41 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:28.48
 42 Bird, Megan            18 UC Swim Club      2:28.72
 43 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              2:30.81
 44 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              2:31.34
 45 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              2:31.40
 46 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              2:31.73
 47 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              2:44.60