Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         12 UC Swim Club      2:26.99    2:21.93   707
  2 Cook, Katie            12 FMSC              2:26.06    2:23.71   688
  3 Young, Kendra          12 FMSC              2:29.09    2:24.62   678
  4 Lavoie, Maura          12 OSC               2:36.79    2:28.59   637
  5 Nesbitt, Colleen       12 GLEN              2:29.12    2:30.21   621
  6 McCallum, Natalie      11 UC Swim Club      2:32.32    2:30.64   617
  7 Misurelli, Jennifer    11 UC Swim Club      2:31.01    2:30.66   616
  8 Murphy, Shelby         12 CASC              2:34.79    2:36.91   558
                      === Preliminaries ===
  8 Poliquin, Rachelle     12 STSC              2:34.99
 10 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              2:37.69
 11 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:38.68
 12 Kemp, Christine        11 STSC              2:40.42
 13 Kichton, Rachelle      11 FMSC              2:40.83
 14 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:41.61
 15 Cook, Olivia           11 FMSC              2:42.49
 16 Graves, Meagan A        9 Torpedo           2:44.75
 17 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              2:46.92
 18 Powell, Meghan         11 CWC               2:49.33
 19 Ng, Hilarie            11 CWC               2:50.31
 20 Long, Shelley          12 NCSA              2:50.69
 21 Whitaker, Brooke       10 CASC              2:51.31
 22 Snodgrass, Brooklynn   10 CASC              2:53.31
 23 Pennock, Ellen         11 CASC              2:55.47
 24 Slotboom, Megan        10 CASC              3:07.15
 25 Lata, Sydney           10 CASC              3:08.52
 26 Vanderbeek, Leah       10 FMSC              3:09.85