Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 UC Swim Club  'A'                   1:47.57    1:48.78   820
     1) Jones, Mackenzie 15          2) Grant, Laura 20
     3) Pomerleau, Kirsten 16        4) Lys, Alexandra 19
  2 UC Swim Club  'B'                   1:49.92    1:52.46   767
     1) Baker, Andrea 19             2) Chard, Christine 20
     3) Bradshaw, Jessie 20          4) Bell, Amanda 16
  3 EKSC  'A'                           1:52.26    1:52.59   765
     1) McIntosh, Heather 21         2) Symes, Katerina 16
     3) Delaloye, Danielle 16        4) Delaloye, Nicole 14
  4 NCSA  'A'                           1:50.00    1:52.66   764
     1) Hyder, Stephanie 19          2) Vangoudoever, Elsa 18
     3) Block, Carmen 18             4) Krochenski, Shannon 13
  5 CASC  'A'                           1:52.70    1:53.93   747
     1) Tyler, Jillian 15            2) Starratt, Carol 17
     3) Leroux, Andrea 16            4) Starratt, Pamela 15
  6 GLEN  'A'                           1:54.59    1:55.61   724
     1) Hassell, Stephanie 15        2) Stilling, Joanie 16
     3) Clarke, Mackenzie 18         4) Kimak, Lauren 17
  7 CASC  'B'                           1:55.41    1:56.06   718
     1) Sayles, Rebecca 15           2) Beninger, Stephanie 15
     3) Wardale, Jessi 15            4) Gagnon, Caroline 15
  8 STSC  'A'                           1:54.39    1:56.44   713
     1) Kabesh, Kim 16               2) Bezeau, Catherine 16
     3) Donner, Meghan 15            4) Hirsch, Kim 18
  9 EKSC  'B'                           1:57.31    2:01.10   652
     1) Gross, Sheena 15             2) Pierse, Hanna 15
     3) Hoekstra, Mallory 16         4) MacLeod, Donna 15
 10 CASC  'C'                           1:59.60    2:01.44   648
     1) Melenka, Stephanie 16        2) Halasz, Miranda 15
     3) Miller, Allison 17           4) Miller, Emily 15
 11 NCSA  'B'                                NT    2:04.20   614
     1) Olson, Brittany 15           2) Contenti, Justina 15
     3) Graham, Lauren 16            4) Pape, Robyn 13
 12 OSC  'A'                            2:02.00    2:06.64   586
     1) Norton, Thea 17              2) Morton, Lindsay 14
     3) Perreaux, Carly 14           4) Harr, Cari 19