Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 44  Boys 15&O; 100 LC Meter Fly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Ballem, Josh           27 UC Swim Club        57.30      55.20   902
  2 Lavoie, Malcolm        18 OSC               1:03.89      59.27   791
  3 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             1:00.05      59.34   789
  4 NG, Callum             18 UC Swim Club        59.96      59.52   785
  5 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 59.76    1:00.18   767
  6 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                59.77    1:00.54   758
  7 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC               1:00.22    1:00.80   751
  8 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              1:01.93    1:00.86   750
  9 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming     1:00.28    1:01.85   724
 10 Wong, Charles          15 UC Swim Club      1:03.06    1:02.65   704
 10 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC              1:02.53    1:02.65   704
 12 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club      1:02.68    1:02.69   703
 13 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              1:03.10    1:02.89   698
 14 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC              1:03.00    1:03.52   683
 15 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              1:02.31    1:04.89   650
 16 Rawlick, Doug          15 OSC               1:04.23    1:05.71   631
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              1:04.37
 18 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC              1:04.40
 19 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT             1:04.75
 20 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              1:04.78
 21 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              1:05.32
 22 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                1:06.24
 23 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club      1:06.68
 24 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              1:06.99
 25 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              1:09.76
 26 Douglas, Graeham       16 CWC               1:09.95
 27 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN              1:11.56
 28 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:15.31