Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 43  Girls 15&O; 100 LC Meter Fly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:07.28    1:04.22   837
  2 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      1:06.49    1:06.04   793
  3 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:06.76    1:07.20   765
  4 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      1:09.13    1:07.86   750
  5 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:08.54    1:07.99   747
  6 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              1:09.12    1:08.14   743
  7 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club      1:09.49    1:08.51   735
  8 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              1:10.01    1:08.77   729
  9 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              1:10.12    1:09.87   704
 10 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:12.15    1:10.11   699
 11 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              1:12.44    1:10.53   689
 12 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               1:12.28    1:11.22   674
 13 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     1:13.54    1:12.32   651
 14 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:13.63    1:12.63   644
 15 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:11.01    1:13.22   632
 16 Baker, Andrea          19 UC Swim Club      1:12.20    1:15.01   597
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              1:14.00
 18 Vloet, Natalie         19 UC Swim Club      1:14.26
 19 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              1:14.58
 20 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              1:14.64
 21 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:15.04
 22 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:15.38
 23 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               1:15.42
 24 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:15.85
 25 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              1:15.93
 26 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              1:15.97
 27 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:16.83
 28 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:16.87
 29 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:17.00
 30 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:17.71
 31 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:18.03
 32 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      1:18.65
 33 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:19.35
 34 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:19.76
 35 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:20.30
 36 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:20.98