Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 38  Boys 15&O; 200 LC Meter Back
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC              2:13.04    2:11.64   819
  2 Power, Michael         23 UC Swim Club      2:11.44    2:12.51   808
  3 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club      2:13.57    2:12.79   805
  4 Diehl, Graham          21 UC Swim Club      2:13.01    2:13.50   797
  5 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club      2:16.52    2:14.20   788
  6 Lapins, John           16 EST               2:18.58    2:15.89   769
  7 Sherwood, Graham       18 CP                2:22.98    2:17.97   745
  8 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA              2:21.17    2:19.85   723
  9 Kubik, Thane           16 GLEN              2:20.85    2:20.56   715
 10 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT             2:23.09    2:21.21   708
 11 Armstrong, Tristan     17 NCSA              2:19.44    2:22.40   695
 12 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club      2:24.65    2:22.65   692
 13 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC              2:21.73    2:22.90   690
 14 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      2:24.69    2:23.11   687
 15 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              2:22.39    2:23.86   679
 16 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              2:22.95    2:26.14   655
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Lynch, Nathan          16 OSC               2:24.69
 18 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN              2:25.51
 19 Wong, Charles          15 UC Swim Club      2:27.75
 20 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      2:28.30
 21 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               2:28.42
 22 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                2:29.05
 23 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC               2:29.15
 24 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              2:30.13
 24 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               2:30.13
 26 Parsons, Gregory       17 UC Swim Club      2:30.41
 27 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT             2:32.08
 28 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC               2:32.30
 29 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC               2:32.84
 30 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club      2:33.27
 31 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN              2:34.26
 32 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              2:37.01
 33 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              2:38.50