Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 37  Girls 15&O; 200 LC Meter Back
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      2:25.43    2:24.94   815
  2 Burgoyne, Carrie       22 UC Swim Club      2:27.11    2:26.20   801
  3 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              2:26.67    2:27.51   787
  4 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               2:36.34    2:30.41   756
  5 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:32.41    2:31.57   744
  6 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:34.89    2:31.83   742
  7 Vloet, Natalie         19 UC Swim Club      2:34.55    2:32.03   739
  8 Hoekstra, Mallory      16 EKSC              2:31.71    2:32.85   731
  9 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      2:34.86    2:33.71   722
 10 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:31.43    2:34.12   718
 11 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              2:36.84    2:34.49   714
 12 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      2:33.54    2:34.72   712
 13 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:35.31    2:34.93   710
 14 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              2:37.02    2:36.16   697
 15 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:35.15    2:37.19   687
 16 Gammel, Erin           24 UC Swim Club      2:23.90    2:48.20   586
                      === Preliminaries ===
  5 Durand, Dena           23 UC Swim Club      2:28.72
  9 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      2:32.91
 14 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:35.12
 20 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:37.13
 21 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              2:37.73
 22 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              2:37.80
 23 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              2:38.13
 24 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:38.49
 25 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:38.83
 26 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:40.36
 27 MacDonald, Margaux     17 UC Swim Club      2:42.31
 28 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:43.22
 29 Screaton, Elaine       15 CWC               2:44.10
 30 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      2:44.32
 31 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               2:45.57
 32 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              2:47.60
 33 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:48.70
 34 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               2:49.04
 35 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:51.42
 36 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              2:54.26
 37 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              2:56.15
 38 Peterson, Erica        16 UC Swim Club      2:59.56
 39 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      3:03.48