Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 32  Boys 15&O; 100 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC                53.72      53.01   863
  2 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming       53.77      54.57   818
  3 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                55.36      54.63   816
  4 Zielnik, Maciek        19 UNATT               56.19      54.65   815
  5 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC                55.32      55.07   803
  6 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 55.11      55.14   801
  7 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                  55.46      55.46   792
  8 Phillips, Devin        19 EKSC                56.51      55.53   790
  9 Derban, Willie         18 UC Swim Club        57.01      56.04   776
 10 Turanich - Noyen, Cha  20 UNATT               56.54      56.06   775
 11 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC                55.51      56.34   767
 12 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC                55.66      57.25   742
 13 Thomsen, Chad          21 EKSC                56.77      57.48   736
 14 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC                57.45      58.01   721
 15 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC                57.82      58.38   711
 16 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC                57.37      58.63   705
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC                58.00
 18 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club        58.06
 19 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC                58.22
 20 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC                58.33
 21 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club        58.65
 21 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club        58.65
 23 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC                58.83
 24 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC                58.90
 25 Michie, Chad           15 CASC                59.00
 26 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC                59.01
 27 Parsons, Gregory       17 UC Swim Club        59.22
 28 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN                59.64
 29 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN                59.74
 30 Lavoie, Malcolm        18 OSC                 59.95
 31 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC               1:00.00
 32 Hogan, Erik            19 UC Swim Club      1:00.54
 33 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC               1:00.88
 34 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              1:00.89
 35 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      1:00.92
 36 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              1:01.04
 37 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:01.57
 38 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              1:02.49
 39 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:02.73
 40 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              1:03.34
 41 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA              1:03.61