Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 31  Girls 15&O; 100 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Grant, Laura           20 UC Swim Club        59.50      58.67   880
  2 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club      1:00.53      58.69   880
  3 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:00.84      59.19   867
  3 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC                59.88      59.19   867
  5 Bradshaw, Jessie       20 UC Swim Club      1:01.81    1:00.58   831
  6 Morningstar, Erica     15 CP                1:01.70    1:00.92   822
  7 McIntosh, Heather      21 EKSC              1:00.58    1:01.01   820
  8 Jones, Mackenzie       15 UC Swim Club      1:01.05    1:01.11   817
  9 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               1:01.02    1:01.39   810
 10 Stilling, Joanie       16 GLEN              1:01.55    1:01.67   803
 11 Bell, Amanda           16 UC Swim Club      1:01.26    1:01.68   802
 12 Wingerter, Sharla      16 EST               1:01.12    1:01.71   802
 13 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:02.75    1:02.22   789
 14 Baker, Andrea          19 UC Swim Club      1:02.11    1:02.89   772
 15 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:02.61    1:03.33   761
 16 Delaloye, Danielle     16 EKSC              1:02.87    1:03.48   757
                      === Preliminaries ===
 13 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:01.99
 15 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      1:02.42
 19 Bezeau, Catherine      16 STSC              1:02.99
 20 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:03.28
 21 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:03.75
 22 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:03.80
 23 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:03.81
 24 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              1:04.04
 25 Young, Glenna          16 EKSC              1:04.22
 26 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:04.26
 27 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      1:04.40
 28 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:04.56
 29 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              1:04.57
 30 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:05.02
 31 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:05.15
 32 Hyder, Stephanie       19 NCSA              1:05.68
 33 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              1:05.79
 34 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:06.68
 34 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:06.68
 36 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:06.87
 37 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:06.93
 38 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:07.26
 39 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              1:07.32
 40 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              1:07.62
 41 Peterson, Erica        16 UC Swim Club      1:08.04
 42 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:08.08
 43 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              1:08.12
 44 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:08.35
 45 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:08.36
 46 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      1:08.57
 47 Adair, Alanna          18 UC Swim Club      1:08.60
 48 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:08.71
 49 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:08.90
 50 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              1:09.54
 51 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              1:10.42
 52 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              1:10.50
 53 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              1:11.36
 54 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:14.20
 55 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:16.18
 56 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              1:16.55