Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 26  Boys 15&O; 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 D'Amico, Gavin         16 EKSC              2:16.62    2:13.56   824
  2 Armstrong, Tristan     17 NCSA              2:15.52    2:15.75   799
  3 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              2:19.36    2:17.00   784
  4 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC              2:16.18    2:17.32   781
  5 Derban, Michael        20 UC Swim Club      2:20.36    2:17.50   779
  6 Kubik, Thane           16 GLEN              2:19.74    2:17.71   776
  7 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              2:18.13    2:17.92   774
  8 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC              2:21.02    2:18.72   765
  9 Szoo, Adam             16 CASC              2:22.85    2:20.38   746
 10 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      2:22.15    2:21.04   738
 11 Kunyk, Matthew         17 EKSC              2:24.81    2:23.26   714
 12 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC              2:24.66    2:23.57   711
 13 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA              2:26.28    2:26.36   681
 14 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club      2:25.04    2:27.66   667
 15 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              2:19.75    2:27.67   667
 16 Wong, Charles          15 UC Swim Club      2:24.88    2:28.02   663
                      === Preliminaries ===
  1 NG, Callum             18 UC Swim Club      2:13.54
  6 Sorrenti, Kyle         18 GLEN              2:18.24
 19 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC               2:26.35
 20 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               2:27.12
 21 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              2:27.81
 22 O'Neill, Braden        17 OSC               2:28.31
 23 Burton, Tyler          16 FMSC              2:29.44
 24 Douglas, Graeham       16 CWC               2:29.86
 25 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club      2:30.43
 26 Phelan, Jim            16 EKSC              2:30.51
 27 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC               2:30.93
 28 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     2:31.27
 29 Zochodne, William      15 CWC               2:32.29
 30 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA              2:32.97
 31 Brewer, Shane          27 EKSC              2:33.08
 32 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              2:33.73
 33 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC              2:34.51
 34 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC               2:36.76
 35 O'Bryan, Tyler         16 CWC               2:37.51
 36 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC              2:40.18
 37 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA              2:47.09