Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 25  Girls 15&O; 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:29.82    2:25.35   848
  2 Block, Carmen          18 NCSA              2:31.00    2:26.91   831
  3 Kinsella, Megan        22 UC Swim Club      2:31.43    2:27.02   830
  4 Bayliss, Lynette       18 UC Swim Club      2:31.22    2:29.35   806
  5 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              2:32.86    2:30.72   791
  6 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               2:36.69    2:31.10   787
  7 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      2:34.43    2:32.32   774
  8 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              2:35.07    2:32.61   771
  9 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:35.47    2:32.99   768
 10 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:35.80    2:33.64   761
 11 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              2:36.38    2:33.71   760
 12 Saltesz, Amanda        16 KSC               2:35.92    2:33.78   759
 13 Gross, Sheena          15 EKSC              2:32.32    2:35.34   743
 14 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              2:37.51    2:35.46   742
 15 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              2:35.76    2:37.10   726
 16 Flanagan, Kristyn      15 AMAC Swimming     2:37.49    2:38.36   713
                      === Preliminaries ===
  1 Durand, Dena           23 UC Swim Club      2:26.77
  8 Lys, Alexandra         19 UC Swim Club      2:32.98
 19 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              2:37.59
 20 Chard, Christine       20 UC Swim Club      2:38.14
 21 Buczkowski, Whitney    16 KSC               2:39.08
 22 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              2:39.53
 23 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               2:39.68
 24 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:41.29
 25 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:41.50
 26 Wolstenholme, Moira    16 UC Swim Club      2:42.08
 27 Gagnon, Caroline       15 CASC              2:42.75
 28 Armstrong, Dana        15 EKSC              2:44.09
 29 Halasz, Miranda        15 CASC              2:44.24
 30 Campbell, Ali          15 FMSC              2:45.97
 31 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              2:45.99
 32 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               2:46.19
 33 Miller, Emily          15 CASC              2:46.62
 34 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              2:46.65
 35 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               2:48.20
 36 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              2:49.02
 37 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              2:52.40
 38 Gagnon, Sarah          16 FMSC              2:53.05
 39 Wardale, Jessi         15 CASC              2:57.08
 40 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              2:57.49
 41 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              2:58.54
 42 Abells, Sydney         16 LASC              3:05.06