Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         14 CASC              2:35.82    2:30.18   797
  2 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:33.79    2:30.71   791
  3 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:35.55    2:35.24   745
  4 Hendriks, Breanna      14 UC Swim Club      2:40.17    2:37.38   723
  5 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:38.66    2:37.93   718
  6 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:40.13    2:40.24   695
  7 Leroux, Erin           14 CASC              2:42.28    2:40.64   691
  8 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:40.99    2:45.15   649
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:43.75
 10 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:44.45
 11 Tobias, Allison        14 CWC               2:45.00
 12 Newton, Danielle       13 FMSC              2:46.48
 13 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:46.58
 14 Lush, Alex             13 FMSC              2:46.98
 15 Long, Allison          13 UC Swim Club      2:47.11
 16 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:47.21
 17 Weevers, Kirsten       14 UC Swim Club      2:48.16
 18 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:49.12
 19 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:49.35
 20 Findlay, Amy           14 KSC               2:49.49
 21 Dufour, Ellan          13 AMAC Swimming     2:49.75
 22 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:49.77
 23 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:50.97
 24 Thrower, Jessica       13 UC Swim Club      2:51.17
 25 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:51.99
 26 Sproule, Sasha         13 UC Swim Club      2:52.69
 27 Oleskiw, Wendy         13 STSC              2:52.70
 28 MacLeod, Kristine      13 UC Swim Club      2:55.24
 29 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:55.43
 30 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:55.76
 31 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     2:55.83
 32 Dransutavicius, Corin  14 FMSC              2:56.20
 33 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:58.69
 34 Houg, Kendall          13 FMSC              3:01.69
 35 Cachia, Michelle       13 FMSC              3:05.36