Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 11  Girls 15&O; 100 LC Meter Breast
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Pierse, Hanna          15 EKSC              1:15.53    1:15.49   821
  2 Hirsch, Kim            18 STSC              1:16.84    1:17.08   788
  3 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:19.82    1:19.01   749
  4 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:19.16    1:19.75   734
  5 Symes, Katerina        16 EKSC              1:20.31    1:19.87   732
  6 Clarke, Mackenzie      18 GLEN              1:21.88    1:20.19   725
  7 Starratt, Carol        17 CASC              1:21.45    1:20.28   724
  8 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:20.95    1:20.61   717
  9 Maki, Caye             17 KSC               1:20.66    1:20.64   717
 10 Cachia, Katelyn        15 FMSC              1:23.44    1:20.76   714
 11 Miller, Allison        17 CASC              1:21.56    1:21.51   700
 12 Pomerleau, Kirsten     16 UC Swim Club      1:22.30    1:22.73   677
 13 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:22.63    1:22.98   672
 14 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:22.82    1:23.14   669
 15 Harr, Cari             19 OSC               1:24.55    1:23.78   658
                      === Preliminaries ===
  1 Van Oosten, Lauren     25 UC Swim Club      1:11.84
 13 Heinz, Juliana         20 UC Swim Club      1:21.99
 17 Roedel, Melyssa        15 NCSA              1:23.16
 20 Olson, Brittany        15 NCSA              1:24.59
 21 Donner, Meghan         15 STSC              1:24.98
 22 Contenti, Justina      15 NCSA              1:25.47
 23 Traa, Hailee           15 UC Swim Club      1:25.76
 24 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:26.65
 25 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:26.81
 26 Lin, Amy               15 UC Swim Club      1:26.90
 27 Miller, Jessie         15 NCSA              1:27.70
 28 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:28.56
 29 Brooks, Nicole         15 FMSC              1:28.78
 30 Chugg, Vicki           19 UC Swim Club      1:29.30
 31 Brozic, Danielle       16 CASC              1:30.88
 32 Melenka, Stephanie     16 CASC              1:32.31
 33 Reinhart, Sara         16 KSC               1:33.22
 34 Maxey, Amanda          17 UC Swim Club      1:33.73
 35 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:36.67