Cascade 2004 LC Speed Meet
              June 4-6, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 6  Boys 15&O; 50 LC Meter Free
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===
  1 Kondziolka, Dean       32 EST                 23.96      24.19   848
  2 Hortness, Richard      19 AMAC Swimming       24.90      24.24   845
  3 Blair, Aaron           18 CASC                26.04      25.05   793
  4 Edey, Brian            24 EKSC                25.09      25.07   792
  5 Kim, Borrey            22 OSC                 25.34      25.17   786
  6 Fulton, Chris          16 SS                  25.49      25.18   785
  7 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club        25.36      25.32   777
  8 Greenshields, Joel     16 CASC                25.68      25.42   770
  9 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC                 25.62      25.58   760
 10 Vanden Ham, Michael    20 EKSC                25.80      25.66   756
 11 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC                25.91      25.87   743
 12 Pape, Ashley           17 NCSA                26.32      26.08   730
 13 Abdelrehim, Adam       15 UC Swim Club        26.23      26.09   729
 14 Silverberg, Avi        16 UC Swim Club        25.94      26.25   720
 15 Andrews, Gaelen        19 CASC                26.17      26.49   706
 16 Jarvis, Andrew         17 CASC                26.29      26.81   687
                      === Preliminaries ===
  7 Ballem, Josh           27 UC Swim Club        25.59
 18 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC                26.49
 19 Hogan, Erik            19 UC Swim Club        26.51
 20 Grant, Lee             16 UC Swim Club        26.54
 21 Kautz, Adam            16 CASC                26.58
 22 Sherwood, Graham       18 CP                  26.61
 23 Gendron, Eric          17 KSC                 26.62
 24 Demchuk, Nathan        16 EKSC                26.65
 25 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC                26.71
 26 Maxey, Myles           19 UC Swim Club        26.82
 27 Armstrong, Tristan     17 NCSA                26.87
 28 Nesbitt, Glen          16 GLEN                26.91
 29 Driedger, Michael      18 CASC                26.93
 30 Michie, Chad           15 CASC                26.94
 31 Denoon, Connor         16 GLEN                26.99
 32 Kimak, Sean            15 GLEN                27.24
 33 Parsons, Gregory       17 UC Swim Club        27.37
 34 Galloway, Gregory      16 CASC                27.41
 35 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC                27.71
 36 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club        27.76
 37 Yeap, Winston          15 OSC                 27.83
 38 Zwicker, John          15 NCSA                27.89
 39 Martinson, Adam        20 UC Swim Club        27.96
 39 Cunes, Matt            15 KSC                 27.96
 41 McRae, Chris           16 STSC                27.98
 42 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming       28.08
 43 McMurray, Stephen      15 KSC                 28.24
 44 Kasongo, Pierre        18 FMSC                28.27
 45 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC                 28.41
 46 Sanchez, Gilberto      15 OSC                 28.43
 47 Bryden, Jordan         17 NCSA                28.81