Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 35  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Morningstar, Er  16 CP                  54.46      57.23   891  
                 27.71        57.23 (29.52)
  2 Hendriks, Brean  16 Calgary Swimming    57.34    1:00.14   792  
                 29.09      1:00.14 (31.05)
  3 Ozar, Brittany   15 CP                  58.94    1:00.88   767  
                 29.64      1:00.88 (31.24)
  4 Kapustianyk, Co  16 CP                  59.62    1:01.28   754  
                 29.87      1:01.28 (31.41)
  5 Pomerleau, Kris  15 Ncsa                59.50    1:02.91   702  
                 30.13      1:02.91 (32.78)
  6 Richards, Laris  15 Rods              1:06.45    1:03.05   697  
                 30.58      1:03.05 (32.47)
  7 Krochenski, Sha  15 Ncsa              1:02.00    1:03.28   690  
                 29.99      1:03.28 (33.29)
  8 Toth, Michelle   16 Ncsa              1:02.31    1:03.32   689  
                 30.84      1:03.32 (32.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halasz, Miranda  16 CP                  59.79    1:03.49   683  
                 30.41      1:03.49 (33.08)
 10 Taylor, Jenn     16 Calgary Swimming  1:00.65    1:04.44   653  
                 30.77      1:04.44 (33.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Jessic  16 CASC              1:01.02    1:04.73   644  
                 31.11      1:04.73 (33.62)
 12 Tobias, Allison  15 CWC               1:07.08    1:05.22   629  
                 30.71      1:05.22 (34.51)
 12 Murdoch, Jodie   16 Calgary Swimming  1:06.04    1:05.22   629  
                 31.62      1:05.22 (33.60)
 14 Stockall, Holly  15 Calgary Swimming  1:05.70    1:06.33   596  
                 32.39      1:06.33 (33.94)
 15 Dalen, Jenn      15 Calgary Swimming  1:05.10    1:06.70   584  
                 32.17      1:06.70 (34.53)
 16 Budz, Marlee     15 Goldfins          1:05.05    1:06.82   581  
                 32.54      1:06.82 (34.28)
 17 Lin, Lisa        15 Calgary Swimming  1:02.04    1:06.92   578  
                 32.32      1:06.92 (34.60)
 18 Sydenham, Megan  15 Rods              1:05.81    1:06.99   576  
                 32.51      1:06.99 (34.48)
 19 Friesen, Sarah   15 CP                1:06.55    1:07.08   573  
                 33.11      1:07.08 (33.97)
 20 Dolen, Breanne   16 RedDeer Catalina  1:07.29    1:07.16   571  
                 32.50      1:07.16 (34.66)
 21 Dreisinger, Kim  15 CP                1:04.61    1:07.27   567  
                 31.79      1:07.27 (35.48)
 22 Daku, Alyssa     16 Rods              1:07.13    1:07.53   560  
                 33.03      1:07.53 (34.50)
 23 McElheran, Alis  15 Ncsa              1:05.82    1:07.62   557  
                 32.97      1:07.62 (34.65)
 24 Brownbridge, Ka  15 Goldfins          1:05.71    1:07.80   552  
                 33.11      1:07.80 (34.69)
 25 Douglas, Kathry  15 CWC               1:06.24    1:07.99   546  
                 32.20      1:07.99 (35.79)
 26 Williams, Jenny  15 CWC               1:07.16    1:08.33   536  
                 32.95      1:08.33 (35.38)
 27 Schulzke, Karle  16 Goldfins          1:07.35    1:08.41   534  
                 32.65      1:08.41 (35.76)
 28 Key, Kyla        15 Goldfins          1:08.65    1:08.45   533  
                 33.41      1:08.45 (35.04)
 29 Bobrosky, Danie  15 CASC              1:06.02    1:08.91   519  
                 33.43      1:08.91 (35.48)
 30 McGuinness, Jen  15 Calgary Swimming  1:07.66    1:09.02   516  
                 32.95      1:09.02 (36.07)
 31 Mills, Sarah     15 CP                1:08.82    1:09.13   513  
                 33.75      1:09.13 (35.38)
 32 Van Berkel, Lau  15 CASC              1:03.38    1:09.35   507  
                 33.10      1:09.35 (36.25)
 33 Olson, Brittany  16 Ncsa              1:07.76    1:09.80   494  
                 32.64      1:09.80 (37.16)
 34 Abercrombie, Ke  16 CP                1:05.70    1:09.86   492  
                 33.39      1:09.86 (36.47)
 35 Trickett, Leigh  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:09.08    1:10.19   482  
                 33.10      1:10.19 (37.09)
 36 Whyte, Michelle  16 OSWC              1:09.69    1:10.38   477  
                 33.86      1:10.38 (36.52)
 -- Fisher-Wells, M  15 Calgary Swimming  1:08.37         NS        
 Event 35  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Stilling, Joani  17 Calgary Swimming    57.30      58.65   842  
                 28.78        58.65 (29.87)
  2 Tyler, Jillian   17 Ncsa                59.78      58.97   831  
                 28.54        58.97 (30.43)
  3 Baker, Andrea    21 U Of C Dinos        57.70    1:00.00   796  
                 29.52      1:00.00 (30.48)
  4 Wolstenholme, M  17 Calgary Swimming    59.08    1:00.21   789  
                 29.04      1:00.21 (31.17)
  5 Grant, Laura     21 U Of C Dinos        56.24    1:00.28   787  
                 29.31      1:00.28 (30.97)
  6 Pasloski, Lynse  18 U Of C Dinos        58.66    1:00.86   768  
                 28.99      1:00.86 (31.87)
  7 Starratt, Pamel  17 CASC                59.58    1:01.18   757  
                 29.77      1:01.18 (31.41)
  8 Kubas, Hanna     20 U Of C Dinos        59.02    1:02.22   724  
                 30.30      1:02.22 (31.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summersides, Sh  18 U Of C Dinos      1:02.04    1:02.56   713  
                 31.22      1:02.56 (31.34)
 10 Kolybaba, Addie  17 RedDeer Catalina  1:03.07    1:03.07   696  
                 30.31      1:03.07 (32.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gagnon, Carolin  17 CP                1:01.45    1:03.41   686  
                 30.65      1:03.41 (32.76)
 12 Cormack, Stacy   19 U Of C Dinos      1:00.86    1:03.49   683  
                 31.06      1:03.49 (32.43)
 12 Maxey, Amanda    18 U Of C Dinos      1:02.03    1:03.49   683  
                 30.51      1:03.49 (32.98)
 14 Wardale, Jessi   17 CASC              1:01.06    1:04.14   663  
                 30.74      1:04.14 (33.40)
 15 Brown, Erika     17 Rods              1:06.45    1:05.50   621  
                 31.47      1:05.50 (34.03)
 16 Melenka, Stepha  17 CASC              1:01.98    1:05.95   607  
                 31.43      1:05.95 (34.52)
 17 Yeulet, Kayla    18 U Of C Dinos      1:04.14    1:06.00   606  
                 32.09      1:06.00 (33.91)
 -- Bell, Amanda     18 Calgary Swimming    58.29   X1:01.07        
                 41.47      1:01.07 (19.60)
 -- McLean, Dawn     22 UofL              1:03.46         NS