Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:39PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Reeder, Andrew   12 CP                1:25.63    1:24.36   335  
                 38.71      1:24.36 (45.65)
  2 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:28.01    1:29.11   225  
                 43.63      1:29.11 (45.48)
  3 Roestel, Michae  11 CASC              1:29.13    1:29.72   212  
                 43.02      1:29.72 (46.70)
  4 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:38.99    1:31.36   175  
                 43.97      1:31.36 (47.39)
  5 Burke, Martin    12 Calgary Swimming  1:34.69    1:34.05   117  
                 44.84      1:34.05 (49.21)
  6 Bartel, Mason    11 CASC              1:33.91    1:36.44    67  
                 45.92      1:36.44 (50.52)
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:17.49    1:16.54   530  
                 35.70      1:16.54 (40.84)
  2 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          1:18.12    1:18.76   472  
                 36.81      1:18.76 (41.95)
  3 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              1:18.32    1:18.89   469  
                 37.47      1:18.89 (41.42)
  4 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              1:20.81    1:19.66   450  
                 37.66      1:19.66 (42.00)
  5 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:21.79    1:20.03   440  
                 37.81      1:20.03 (42.22)
  6 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              1:21.34    1:21.95   393  
                 39.28      1:21.95 (42.67)
  7 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  1:21.65    1:22.75   373  
                 39.51      1:22.75 (43.24)
  8 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  1:28.60    1:22.95   369  
                 39.50      1:22.95 (43.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Daniel     13 Goldfins          1:21.88    1:23.02   367  
                 39.79      1:23.02 (43.23)
 10 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  1:28.05    1:23.80   348  
                 40.13      1:23.80 (43.67)
 10 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:21.86    1:23.80   348  
                 40.06      1:23.80 (43.74)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Benkic, Mitchel  13 Goldfins          1:23.56    1:24.05   342  
                 40.56      1:24.05 (43.49)
 13 Rush, Dylan      13 Rods              1:25.04    1:24.74   326  
                 40.77      1:24.74 (43.97)
 14 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:28.00    1:28.90   230  
                 41.80      1:28.90 (47.10)
 15 Anderson, Eric   13 Calgary Swimming  1:28.60    1:35.07    96  
                 44.88      1:35.07 (50.19)
 16 Henning, James   14 CP                1:25.45    1:35.30    91  
                 43.36      1:35.30 (51.94)
 17 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:28.60    1:40.61        
                 48.07      1:40.61 (52.54)
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming  1:28.60         NS