Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:39PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Jobin, Thomas    12 CASC              1:10.51    1:09.67   402  
                 32.61      1:09.67 (37.06)
  2 Makosiej, Andre  12 Goldfins          1:19.12    1:12.68   317  
                 33.54      1:12.68 (39.14)
  3 Nelson, Kevin    12 CASC              1:15.13    1:15.97   229  
                 35.79      1:15.97 (40.18)
  4 Wood, Russell    11 CASC              1:14.73    1:16.96   203  
                 36.88      1:16.96 (40.08)
  5 Czyz, Vincent    12 Calgary Swimming  1:17.64    1:18.88   154  
                 36.76      1:18.88 (42.12)
  6 Maybury, Adam    11 Calgary Swimming  1:20.70    1:19.08   149  
                 35.75      1:19.08 (43.33)
  7 Ostrom, Derek    12 Calgary Swimming  1:26.28    1:19.40   141  
                 36.13      1:19.40 (43.27)
  8 Willis, Harry    12 CASC              1:18.00    1:20.30   118  
                 37.26      1:20.30 (43.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:16.70    1:22.91    54  
                 38.14      1:22.91 (44.77)
 10 Brown, Griffin   12 CP                1:25.33    1:24.21    23  
                 38.81      1:24.21 (45.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tso, Reece       11 Ncsa              1:30.07    1:25.98        
                 38.72      1:25.98 (47.26)
 12 Pham, Daniel     12 CASC              1:22.57    1:26.11        
                 38.87      1:26.11 (47.24)
 13 Eggen, Robert    12 Calgary Swimming  1:33.12    1:26.75        
                 40.44      1:26.75 (46.31)
 14 Jackson, Ryan    10 OSWC              1:28.56    1:30.88        
                 42.14      1:30.88 (48.74)
 15 Masson, Gord     12 Calgary Swimming  1:33.99    1:32.33        
                 43.45      1:32.33 (48.88)
 16 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:33.99    1:34.23        
                 42.31      1:34.23 (51.92)
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Kendrick, James  14 CASC              1:04.22    1:04.88   545  
                 30.51      1:04.88 (34.37)
  2 Moshynskyy, Ant  14 Goldfins          1:06.06    1:06.02   510  
                 29.87      1:06.02 (36.15)
  3 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              1:07.12    1:08.41   439  
                 32.64      1:08.41 (35.77)
  4 Goodway, James   14 CP                1:14.61    1:09.19   416  
                 31.85      1:09.19 (37.34)
  5 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                1:08.91    1:09.87   396  
                 32.37      1:09.87 (37.50)
  6 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  1:10.87    1:10.65   374  
                 33.23      1:10.65 (37.42)
  7 Tang, Daniel     13 Goldfins          1:14.07    1:10.84   369  
                 33.80      1:10.84 (37.04)
  8 Zwaan, Michael   14 Goldfins          1:11.26    1:11.60   347  
                 34.10      1:11.60 (37.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanna, Roger     14 Calgary Swimming  1:19.01    1:12.99   309  
                 34.05      1:12.99 (38.94)
 10 Stewart, Scott   14 CASC              1:14.54    1:13.44   297  
                 33.94      1:13.44 (39.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  1:19.10    1:13.52   294  
                 35.03      1:13.52 (38.49)
 12 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:18.55    1:13.67   290  
                 34.00      1:13.67 (39.67)
 13 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:17.90    1:16.31   220  
                 34.00      1:16.31 (42.31)
 14 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:15.53    1:16.75   208  
                 37.12      1:16.75 (39.63)
 15 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              1:15.09    1:16.92   204  
                 36.19      1:16.92 (40.73)
 16 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:17.72    1:17.13   199  
                 35.02      1:17.13 (42.11)
 17 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:18.00    1:17.59   187  
                 35.90      1:17.59 (41.69)
 18 Wagner, Thomas   13 Calgary Swimming  1:17.48    1:17.68   184  
                 36.69      1:17.68 (40.99)
 19 Stenhouse, Mike  13 CASC              1:16.00    1:18.52   163  
                 35.11      1:18.52 (43.41)
 20 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  1:18.99    1:19.27   144  
                 35.80      1:19.27 (43.47)
 21 Syroteuk, Chris  13 CASC              1:18.99    1:21.39    91  
                 37.89      1:21.39 (43.50)
 22 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  1:18.99    1:23.19    47  
                 38.04      1:23.19 (45.15)
 23 Randshuizen, Ja  13 Calgary Swimming  1:19.10    1:23.26    46  
                 38.43      1:23.26 (44.83)