Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:39PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Chowanetz, Cele  12 CP                1:15.04    1:15.84   468  
                 35.06      1:15.84 (40.78)
  2 Schmidt, Michae  12 Calgary Swimming  1:19.80    1:19.27   379  
                 37.10      1:19.27 (42.17)
  3 Derosa, Anastas  12 CASC              1:22.61    1:19.52   373  
                 37.84      1:19.52 (41.68)
  4 Sydenham, Robyn  12 Rods              1:23.44    1:20.95   338  
                 37.27      1:20.95 (43.68)
  5 Deliu, Lisa      12 CASC              1:22.56    1:21.86   315  
                 37.86      1:21.86 (44.00)
  6 Mackley, Madiso  11 CASC              1:23.14    1:24.00   264  
                 38.84      1:24.00 (45.16)
  7 Muise, Madisen   12 Ncsa              1:20.24    1:24.70   247  
                 37.26      1:24.70 (47.44)
  8 Lopez, Lei       11 CP                1:29.11    1:25.56   227  
                 39.68      1:25.56 (45.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                1:28.78    1:27.01   193  
                 41.01      1:27.01 (46.00)
 10 Crone, Lauren    12 CP                1:32.87    1:27.14   190  
                 41.47      1:27.14 (45.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Jessica    11 CP                1:29.65    1:28.36   162  
                 41.73      1:28.36 (46.63)
 12 Thomson, Sarah   12 CP                1:32.86    1:28.48   160  
                 41.02      1:28.48 (47.46)
 13 Clelland, Carle  12 Calgary Swimming  1:31.99    1:29.00   148  
                 39.55      1:29.00 (49.45)
 14 Davies, Stefani  12 Calgary Swimming  1:32.72    1:31.14   100  
                 41.45      1:31.14 (49.69)
 15 Motowylo, Brook  12 Calgary Swimming  1:31.96    1:34.40    30  
                 43.86      1:34.40 (50.54)
 16 Jones, Carling   11 Calgary Swimming  1:32.86    1:35.70     3  
                 43.41      1:35.70 (52.29)
 17 MacLeod, Kari    12 Calgary Swimming  1:31.99    1:38.71        
                 44.19      1:38.71 (54.52)
 18 Vanleeuwen, Jes  12 CASC              1:31.41    1:42.21        
                 44.45      1:42.21 (57.76)
 -- Kilpatrick, Kay  11 Calgary Swimming  1:31.99         DQ        
                 51.96         DQ (1:02.29)
 -- Walker, Jordyn   12 Goldfins          1:19.29         NS        
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Chernoff, Kendr  14 Goldfins          1:04.17    1:07.99   687  
                 31.50      1:07.99 (36.49)
  2 Long, Allison    14 Calgary Swimming  1:14.78    1:11.48   586  
                 33.97      1:11.48 (37.51)
  3 Wood, Alana      13 CASC              1:12.22    1:11.71   580  
                 34.07      1:11.71 (37.64)
  4 McGhee, Pam      14 Calgary Swimming  1:09.86    1:12.26   565  
                 32.78      1:12.26 (39.48)
  5 Lim, Diane       14 Calgary Swimming  1:17.09    1:13.77   523  
                 34.00      1:13.77 (39.77)
  6 Clement, Beatri  13 CP                1:16.87    1:14.59   501  
                 34.44      1:14.59 (40.15)
  7 Harrison, Tori   13 CASC              1:12.78    1:15.09   488  
                 35.55      1:15.09 (39.54)
  8 McCallum, Natal  13 Calgary Swimming  1:16.23    1:15.23   484  
                 33.85      1:15.23 (41.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sproule, Emma    13 CASC              1:17.61    1:16.12   461  
                 35.76      1:16.12 (40.36)
 10 Ng, Hilarie      13 CWC               1:16.89    1:16.46   452  
                 36.53      1:16.46 (39.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacLeod, Kristi  14 Calgary Swimming  1:19.11    1:16.55   449  
                 36.83      1:16.55 (39.72)
 12 Moore, Taylor    13 Rods              1:18.57    1:16.76   444  
                 36.01      1:16.76 (40.75)
 13 Evans, Elana     13 CP                1:16.34    1:17.10   435  
                 34.69      1:17.10 (42.41)
 14 Caldwell, Brenn  14 Rods              1:16.99    1:17.22   432  
                 35.94      1:17.22 (41.28)
 15 Ogg, Megan       14 CASC              1:14.27    1:17.46   426  
                 36.30      1:17.46 (41.16)
 16 Murphy, Shelby   13 CASC              1:15.90    1:19.53   373  
                 36.04      1:19.53 (43.49)
 17 Singleton-Fooke  14 CP                1:22.25    1:20.64   345  
                 37.02      1:20.64 (43.62)
 18 Morley, Sydney   14 CWC               1:20.87    1:22.02   311  
                 38.82      1:22.02 (43.20)
 19 Wenaas, Kaylee   14 Calgary Swimming  1:21.99    1:24.91   242  
                 38.84      1:24.91 (46.07)
 20 Mills, Kristina  13 CP                1:22.61    1:25.47   229  
                 39.87      1:25.47 (45.60)
 21 Brisson, Ali     13 CP                1:21.90    1:29.71   132  
                 40.76      1:29.71 (48.95)
 -- Sirois, Jocelyn  13 Goldfins          1:21.27   X1:19.79        
                 37.15      1:19.79 (42.64)