Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:42PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 88  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  5:21.69    5:23.31   505  
                 35.68      1:16.21 (40.53)
        1:59.24 (43.03)     2:39.33 (40.09)
        3:25.30 (45.97)     4:11.71 (46.41)
        4:47.97 (36.26)     5:23.31 (35.34)
  2 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          5:25.27    5:29.24   469  
                 36.49      1:20.11 (43.62)
        2:02.20 (42.09)     2:43.77 (41.57)
        3:29.14 (45.37)     4:15.64 (46.50)
        4:53.39 (37.75)     5:29.24 (35.85)
  3 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  5:25.43    5:30.66   460  
                 34.34      1:15.25 (40.91)
        1:56.37 (41.12)     2:36.22 (39.85)
        3:26.50 (50.28)     4:17.34 (50.84)
        4:54.57 (37.23)     5:30.66 (36.09)
  4 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              5:44.50    5:31.58   454  
                 35.49      1:19.18 (43.69)
        2:01.74 (42.56)     2:43.87 (42.13)
        3:30.21 (46.34)     4:18.15 (47.94)
        4:55.49 (37.34)     5:31.58 (36.09)
  5 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  6:01.15    5:36.36   426  
                 37.70      1:20.32 (42.62)
        2:05.02 (44.70)     2:45.46 (40.44)
        3:34.43 (48.97)     4:24.90 (50.47)
        5:01.60 (36.70)     5:36.36 (34.76)
  6 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              5:52.31    5:37.13   421  
                 35.83      1:20.36 (44.53)
        2:04.73 (44.37)     2:46.27 (41.54)
        3:33.96 (47.69)     4:21.58 (47.62)
        5:00.64 (39.06)     5:37.13 (36.49)
  7 Rush, Dylan      13 Rods              6:03.49    5:38.03   416  
                 38.18      1:23.35 (45.17)
        2:08.28 (44.93)     2:51.58 (43.30)
        3:36.35 (44.77)     4:21.63 (45.28)
        5:02.18 (40.55)     5:38.03 (35.85)
  8 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              5:45.04    5:40.29   403  
                 37.42      1:20.67 (43.25)
        2:04.89 (44.22)     2:46.10 (41.21)
        3:33.83 (47.73)     4:21.38 (47.55)
        5:02.29 (40.91)     5:40.29 (38.00)
  9 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  6:08.99    5:54.75   319  
                 38.38      1:27.10 (48.72)
        2:11.66 (44.56)     2:55.88 (44.22)
        3:45.69 (49.81)     4:36.55 (50.86)
        5:16.25 (39.70)     5:54.75 (38.50)
 10 Anderson, Eric   13 Calgary Swimming  5:50.93    5:58.82   297  
                 36.87      1:13.85 (36.98)
        2:07.62 (53.77)     2:51.47 (43.85)
        3:46.97 (55.50)     4:41.21 (54.24)
        5:20.53 (39.32)     5:58.82 (38.29)
 11 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  6:08.99    6:16.91   198  
                 39.73      1:28.05 (48.32)
        2:14.56 (46.51)     3:01.00 (46.44)
        3:54.75 (53.75)     4:50.22 (55.47)
        5:34.86 (44.64)     6:16.91 (42.05)