Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 CASC  'A'                     8:35.90    8:42.50        
     1) Stenhouse, Mike 13           2) Myers, Brandon 14           
     3) Kendrick, James 14           4) Stewart, Scott 14           
                          1:06.27 (1:06.27)
      1:42.47 (1:42.47)   2:17.06 (2:17.06)
        2:47.05 (29.99)   3:22.29 (1:05.23)
      3:56.84 (1:39.78)   4:28.88 (2:11.82)
        4:57.06 (28.18)     5:28.36 (59.48)
      5:59.36 (1:30.48)   6:29.07 (2:00.19)
        6:59.76 (30.69)   7:34.31 (1:05.24)
      8:09.00 (1:39.93)   8:42.50 (2:13.43)
  2 Calgary Swimming  'A'         8:54.08    8:56.99        
     1) Churchill, Randy 14          2) Hanna, Roger 14             
     3) Siarkowski, Michael 14       4) Blattler, Greg 13           
                          1:05.69 (1:05.69)
      1:39.48 (1:39.48)   2:12.66 (2:12.66)
        2:43.27 (30.61)   3:17.77 (1:05.11)
      3:54.20 (1:41.54)   4:29.45 (2:16.79)
        5:00.24 (30.79)   5:34.67 (1:05.22)
      6:08.31 (1:38.86)   6:40.72 (2:11.27)
        7:12.07 (31.35)   7:46.80 (1:06.08)
      8:22.28 (1:41.56)   8:56.99 (2:16.27)
  3 Goldfins  'A'                 9:01.26    9:11.66        
     1) Moshynskyy, Anton 14         2) Fenyes, Noah 13             
     3) Barr, Nolan 14               4) Makosiej, Andrew 12         
                          1:03.26 (1:03.26)
      1:36.81 (1:36.81)   2:10.54 (2:10.54)
        2:42.45 (31.91)   3:18.64 (1:08.10)
      3:56.24 (1:45.70)   4:33.36 (2:22.82)
        5:05.28 (31.92)   5:41.51 (1:08.15)
      6:18.89 (1:45.53)   6:55.53 (2:22.17)
        7:27.04 (31.51)   8:02.06 (1:06.53)
      8:37.54 (1:42.01)   9:11.66 (2:16.13)
  4 CASC  'B'                     9:35.17    9:29.63        
     1) Chow, Daniel 14              2) Schaepsmeyer, Thomas 13     
     3) Syroteuk, Christopher 13     4) Lui, Alister 13             
                          1:07.29 (1:07.29)
      1:41.35 (1:41.35)   2:14.05 (2:14.05)
        2:47.05 (33.00)   3:24.28 (1:10.23)
      4:00.81 (1:46.76)   4:37.22 (2:23.17)
        5:10.42 (33.20)   5:48.71 (1:11.49)
      6:27.52 (1:50.30)   7:03.54 (2:26.32)
        7:35.21 (31.67)   8:13.08 (1:09.54)
      8:51.52 (1:47.98)   9:29.63 (2:26.09)
  5 Calgary Swimming  'B'         9:19.93    9:32.29        
     1) Anderson, Eric 13            2) Maxey, Connor 14            
     3) Dalen, Chris 13              4) Hunter, Jeremy 13           
                 33.46    1:09.87 (1:09.87)
      1:46.92 (1:46.92)   2:22.42 (2:22.42)
        2:56.17 (33.75)   3:33.20 (1:10.78)
      4:10.18 (1:47.76)   4:45.32 (2:22.90)
        5:18.64 (33.32)   5:55.09 (1:09.77)
      6:32.31 (1:46.99)   7:07.66 (2:22.34)
        7:39.18 (31.52)   8:15.67 (1:08.01)
      8:54.04 (1:46.38)   9:32.29 (2:24.63)
  6 Rods  'A'                     9:27.51    9:42.34        
     1) Myers, Chris 13              2) Johnstone, Drew 13          
     3) Thomas, Mark 14              4) Rush, Dylan 13              
                          1:07.33 (1:07.33)
      1:43.82 (1:43.82)   2:19.22 (2:19.22)
        2:50.74 (31.52)   3:25.76 (1:06.54)
      4:01.36 (1:42.14)   4:35.84 (2:16.62)
        5:09.68 (33.84)   5:48.84 (1:13.00)
      6:28.47 (1:52.63)   7:07.55 (2:31.71)
        7:42.36 (34.81)   8:21.75 (1:14.20)
      9:02.09 (1:54.54)   9:42.34 (2:34.79)
 -- Goldfins  'B'                10:06.87         NS