Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 CASC  'A'                     9:15.76    9:11.08        
     1) Wood, Alana 13               2) Snodgrass, Rayven 13        
     3) Murphy, Shelby 13            4) Sproule, Emma 13            
                 33.27    1:08.76 (1:08.76)
      1:43.60 (1:43.60)   2:16.53 (2:16.53)
        2:49.90 (33.37)   3:26.05 (1:09.52)
      4:01.34 (1:44.81)   4:35.44 (2:18.91)
        5:07.69 (32.25)   5:43.62 (1:08.18)
      6:20.36 (1:44.92)   6:54.65 (2:19.21)
        7:25.81 (31.16)   7:59.82 (1:05.17)
      8:35.30 (1:40.65)   9:11.08 (2:16.43)
  2 Rods  'A'                     9:07.29    9:19.90        
     1) Moore, Taylor 13             2) Bancescu, Samantha 14       
     3) Pfeifer, Sara 14             4) Kilbach, Kelsey 14          
                 32.46    1:07.28 (1:07.28)
      1:42.54 (1:42.54)   2:16.84 (2:16.84)
        2:49.61 (32.77)   3:25.81 (1:08.97)
      4:01.24 (1:44.40)   4:34.03 (2:17.19)
        5:07.18 (33.15)   5:42.87 (1:08.84)
      6:19.54 (1:45.51)   6:54.27 (2:20.24)
        7:26.73 (32.46)   8:02.97 (1:08.70)
      8:41.39 (1:47.12)   9:19.90 (2:25.63)
  3 Calgary Swimming  'A'         9:10.33    9:24.04        
     1) Lim, Diane 14                2) McCallum, Natalie 13        
     3) Long, Allison 14             4) McGhee, Pam 14              
                 33.80    1:09.72 (1:09.72)
      1:46.79 (1:46.79)   2:24.68 (2:24.68)
        2:56.57 (31.89)   3:31.82 (1:07.14)
      4:07.60 (1:42.92)   4:42.52 (2:17.84)
        5:16.57 (34.05)   5:53.42 (1:10.90)
      6:30.39 (1:47.87)   7:06.66 (2:24.14)
        7:37.86 (31.20)   8:13.05 (1:06.39)
      8:48.51 (1:41.85)   9:24.04 (2:17.38)
  4 Goldfins  'A'                 9:22.55    9:44.48        
     1) Chernoff, Kendra 14          2) New, Devin 13               
     3) Sirois, Jocelyn 13           4) Harley, Brittney 14         
                 32.97    1:09.05 (1:09.05)
      1:45.47 (1:45.47)   2:21.63 (2:21.63)
        2:55.12 (33.49)   3:32.80 (1:11.17)
      4:10.85 (1:49.22)   4:47.86 (2:26.23)
        5:22.85 (34.99)   6:03.33 (1:15.47)
      6:45.43 (1:57.57)   7:26.58 (2:38.72)
        7:56.98 (30.40)   8:31.92 (1:05.34)
      9:08.64 (1:42.06)   9:44.48 (2:17.90)
  5 Calgary Swimming  'B'         9:40.02    9:52.73        
     1) Lanthier, Gaby 14            2) Thrower, Jessica 14         
     3) Wenaas, Kaylee 14            4) MacLeod, Kristi 14          
                 33.54    1:10.07 (1:10.07)
      1:46.15 (1:46.15)   2:21.38 (2:21.38)
        2:56.26 (34.88)   3:34.81 (1:13.43)
      4:13.22 (1:51.84)   4:51.14 (2:29.76)
        5:24.74 (33.60)   6:02.85 (1:11.71)
      6:41.54 (1:50.40)   7:20.19 (2:29.05)
        7:56.14 (35.95)   8:35.19 (1:15.00)
      9:14.81 (1:54.62)   9:52.73 (2:32.54)
  6 CASC  'B'                     9:48.94   10:12.50        
     1) Thibault, Kaitlyn 14         2) Harrison, Tori 13           
     3) Ogg, Megan 14                4) Pennock, Ellen 13           
                 35.44    1:13.61 (1:13.61)
      1:52.60 (1:52.60)   2:31.40 (2:31.40)
        3:06.15 (34.75)   3:44.37 (1:12.97)
      4:22.60 (1:51.20)   5:00.06 (2:28.66)
        5:35.80 (35.74)   6:15.88 (1:15.82)
      6:56.82 (1:56.76)   7:38.35 (2:38.29)
        8:14.31 (35.96)   8:53.84 (1:15.49)
      9:33.39 (1:55.04)  10:12.50 (2:34.15)