Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              2:28.39    2:26.34   581  
                 31.96      1:10.68 (38.72)
        1:53.97 (43.29)     2:26.34 (32.37)
  2 Goodway, James   14 CP                2:27.58    2:26.37   581  
                 31.11      1:06.80 (35.69)
        1:53.86 (47.06)     2:26.37 (32.51)
  3 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                2:32.19    2:33.08   491  
                 32.76      1:12.50 (39.74)
        1:59.04 (46.54)     2:33.08 (34.04)
  4 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  2:33.29    2:33.57   485  
                 33.74      1:12.84 (39.10)
        1:58.05 (45.21)     2:33.57 (35.52)
  5 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  2:33.83    2:34.39   474  
                 34.89      1:17.06 (42.17)
        2:00.62 (43.56)     2:34.39 (33.77)
  6 Myers, Brandon   14 CASC              2:34.42    2:34.50   473  
                 33.83      1:12.34 (38.51)
        2:02.28 (49.94)     2:34.50 (32.22)
  7 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  2:34.60    2:35.25   463  
                 33.90      1:14.43 (40.53)
        2:02.67 (48.24)     2:35.25 (32.58)
  8 Muise, Dallen    14 Ncsa              2:32.44    2:35.56   459  
                 34.76      1:14.41 (39.65)
        2:00.79 (46.38)     2:35.56 (34.77)
  9 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  2:32.29    2:35.96   454  
                 34.67      1:12.58 (37.91)
        2:01.25 (48.67)     2:35.96 (34.71)
 10 Hanna, Roger     14 Calgary Swimming  2:33.34    2:36.56   446  
                 34.89      1:16.38 (41.49)
        2:02.31 (45.93)     2:36.56 (34.25)
 11 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              2:37.08    2:36.75   444  
                 33.59      1:14.40 (40.81)
        2:01.28 (46.88)     2:36.75 (35.47)
 12 Stenhouse, Mike  13 CASC              2:30.20    2:39.71   407  
                 34.60      1:14.60 (40.00)
        2:04.04 (49.44)     2:39.71 (35.67)
 13 Tang, Daniel     13 Goldfins          2:43.48    2:41.04   390  
                 35.04      1:19.53 (44.49)
        2:06.80 (47.27)     2:41.04 (34.24)
 14 Petropoulos, No  14 CWC               2:40.00    2:42.81   368  
                 35.70      1:15.26 (39.56)
        2:06.21 (50.95)     2:42.81 (36.60)
 15 Benkic, Mitchel  13 Goldfins          2:43.60    2:43.27   362  
                 37.96      1:19.46 (41.50)
        2:06.94 (47.48)     2:43.27 (36.33)
 16 Syroteuk, Chris  13 CASC              2:44.66    2:43.31   362  
                 37.78      1:18.56 (40.78)
        2:07.89 (49.33)     2:43.31 (35.42)
 17 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          2:42.30    2:45.62   334  
                 36.40      1:20.89 (44.49)
        2:07.70 (46.81)     2:45.62 (37.92)
 18 Zwaan, Michael   14 Goldfins          2:48.03    2:50.42   277  
                 33.74      1:22.75 (49.01)
        2:14.58 (51.83)     2:50.42 (35.84)
 19 Henning, James   14 CP                2:47.90    2:51.82   260  
                 35.92      1:22.59 (46.67)
        2:16.20 (53.61)     2:51.82 (35.62)
 20 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  2:47.99    2:59.93   168  
                 38.99      1:24.35 (45.36)
        2:18.11 (53.76)     2:59.93 (41.82)