Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Goodway, Anna    12 CP                2:35.82    2:38.81   644  
                 34.74      1:14.92 (40.18)
        2:00.77 (45.85)     2:38.81 (38.04)
  2 Marcakova, Moni  12 Calgary Swimming  2:43.46    2:46.05   554  
                 41.54      1:23.70 (42.16)
        2:08.53 (44.83)     2:46.05 (37.52)
  3 Beveridge, Alli  12 Calgary Swimming  2:41.91    2:50.11   506  
                 38.22      1:22.71 (44.49)
        2:10.64 (47.93)     2:50.11 (39.47)
  4 John, Stephanie  12 Calgary Swimming  2:48.32    2:50.45   502  
                 39.24      1:20.28 (41.04)
        2:12.00 (51.72)     2:50.45 (38.45)
  5 Deliu, Lisa      12 CASC              2:48.78    2:50.74   499  
                 38.30      1:21.59 (43.29)
        2:11.41 (49.82)     2:50.74 (39.33)
  6 Snodgrass, Broo  11 CASC              2:40.70    2:51.78   486  
                 38.49      1:23.39 (44.90)
        2:12.51 (49.12)     2:51.78 (39.27)
  7 Derosa, Anastas  12 CASC              2:46.21    2:52.03   484  
                 38.64      1:24.12 (45.48)
        2:13.88 (49.76)     2:52.03 (38.15)
  8 Lopez, Lei       11 CP                2:49.98    2:52.12   483  
                 40.23      1:21.26 (41.03)
        2:13.73 (52.47)     2:52.12 (38.39)
  9 Whitaker, Brook  12 CASC              2:55.53    2:52.64   477  
                 39.80      1:24.36 (44.56)
        2:14.62 (50.26)     2:52.64 (38.02)
 10 Bayne, Ali       12 CASC              2:58.52    2:53.69   464  
                 41.60      1:27.01 (45.41)
        2:15.23 (48.22)     2:53.69 (38.46)
 11 Chernos, Hannah  12 CASC              2:52.71    2:54.72   453  
                 38.90      1:22.71 (43.81)
        2:16.12 (53.41)     2:54.72 (38.60)
 12 Sydenham, Robyn  12 Rods              2:49.66    2:55.96   438  
                 38.19      1:22.47 (44.28)
        2:15.94 (53.47)     2:55.96 (40.02)
 13 Mackley, Madiso  11 CASC              2:55.10    2:56.55   432  
                 40.49      1:24.40 (43.91)
        2:17.86 (53.46)     2:56.55 (38.69)
 14 Karperien, Chan  12 CP                2:52.03    2:56.63   431  
                 40.98      1:26.48 (45.50)
        2:16.12 (49.64)     2:56.63 (40.51)
 15 Kemeri, Anna     11 Calgary Swimming  3:01.68    2:56.69   430  
                 40.48      1:24.32 (43.84)
        2:17.42 (53.10)     2:56.69 (39.27)
 16 Muise, Madisen   12 Ncsa              2:46.95    2:57.78   418  
                 38.18      1:21.58 (43.40)
        2:16.00 (54.42)     2:57.78 (41.78)
 17 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                2:57.88    2:58.14   414  
                 39.37      1:24.80 (45.43)
        2:17.35 (52.55)     2:58.14 (40.79)
 18 Chowanetz, Cele  12 CP                2:54.19    3:00.55   387  
                 37.06      1:25.15 (48.09)
        2:21.07 (55.92)     3:00.55 (39.48)
 19 MacLeod, Kari    12 Calgary Swimming  3:01.31    3:01.08   381  
                 44.26      1:32.74 (48.48)
        2:20.99 (48.25)     3:01.08 (40.09)
 20 Thomson, Sarah   12 CP                2:58.01    3:01.62   375  
                 41.12      1:27.55 (46.43)
        2:22.12 (54.57)     3:01.62 (39.50)
 21 Clelland, Carle  12 Calgary Swimming  3:05.99    3:03.78   351  
                 41.72      1:28.78 (47.06)
        2:21.75 (52.97)     3:03.78 (42.03)
 22 Badger, Allison  11 Calgary Swimming  3:00.87    3:03.84   351  
                 40.88      1:27.84 (46.96)
        2:21.20 (53.36)     3:03.84 (42.64)
 23 King, Jessica    11 CP                3:04.66    3:04.07   348  
                 42.89      1:28.66 (45.77)
        2:23.76 (55.10)     3:04.07 (40.31)
 24 Brakke, Madelyn  12 CP                3:03.50    3:07.03   316  
                 48.25      1:34.24 (45.99)
        2:25.21 (50.97)     3:07.03 (41.82)
 25 Crone, Lauren    12 CP                3:00.78    3:08.11   305  
                 43.88      1:30.95 (47.07)
        2:27.34 (56.39)     3:08.11 (40.77)
 26 McNamara, Amy    12 CP                3:04.83    3:10.98   275  
                 43.88      1:32.90 (49.02)
        2:30.56 (57.66)     3:10.98 (40.42)
 27 Rizkalla, Jessi  11 Calgary Swimming  3:06.12    3:14.30   240  
                 46.15      1:36.01 (49.86)
        2:31.87 (55.86)     3:14.30 (42.43)
 28 Fur, Robyn-Lynn  11 CP                3:05.90    3:17.17   211  
                 45.68      1:36.15 (50.47)
        2:31.02 (54.87)     3:17.17 (46.15)
 29 Davis, Christin  12 CP                3:04.04    3:19.36   189  
                 46.64      1:36.71 (50.07)
        2:32.50 (55.79)     3:19.36 (46.86)
 30 Kilpatrick, Kay  11 Calgary Swimming  3:05.99    3:24.65   136  
                 49.35      1:41.39 (52.04)
        2:38.48 (57.09)     3:24.65 (46.17)
 -- Slotboom, Megan  12 CASC              3:06.00         DQ        
                 43.55      1:32.16 (48.61)
        2:29.86 (57.70)          DQ (43.01)