Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:40PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Kendrick, James  14 CASC              2:14.88    2:14.56   721  
                 33.13      1:07.26 (34.13)
        1:41.53 (34.27)     2:14.56 (33.03)
  2 Goodway, James   14 CP                2:17.18    2:21.10   626  
                 33.05      1:08.26 (35.21)
        1:44.83 (36.57)     2:21.10 (36.27)
  3 Stenhouse, Mike  13 CASC              2:23.32    2:25.12   570  
                 34.59      1:11.37 (36.78)
        1:48.97 (37.60)     2:25.12 (36.15)
  4 Myers, Brandon   14 CASC              2:26.55    2:26.27   554  
                 34.88      1:12.25 (37.37)
        1:49.70 (37.45)     2:26.27 (36.57)
  5 Stewart, Scott   14 CASC              2:31.63    2:27.88   532  
                 34.97      1:12.33 (37.36)
        1:50.57 (38.24)     2:27.88 (37.31)
  6 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                2:28.46    2:28.50   524  
                 35.45      1:13.86 (38.41)
        1:51.81 (37.95)     2:28.50 (36.69)
  7 Muise, Dallen    14 Ncsa              2:29.55    2:32.02   477  
                 35.21      1:13.82 (38.61)
        1:54.04 (40.22)     2:32.02 (37.98)
  8 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  2:38.54    2:32.49   471  
                 36.83      1:15.84 (39.01)
        1:54.94 (39.10)     2:32.49 (37.55)
  9 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  2:40.37    2:35.20   435  
                 38.29      1:18.95 (40.66)
        1:57.76 (38.81)     2:35.20 (37.44)
 10 Ross, Gregory    13 CP                2:35.75    2:35.24   435  
                 36.36      1:15.73 (39.37)
        1:56.04 (40.31)     2:35.24 (39.20)
 11 Hanna, Roger     14 Calgary Swimming  2:32.68    2:36.67   417  
                 36.35      1:15.51 (39.16)
        1:56.52 (41.01)     2:36.67 (40.15)
 12 Moshynskyy, Ant  14 Goldfins          2:43.63    2:37.46   406  
                 37.21      1:17.70 (40.49)
        1:58.25 (40.55)     2:37.46 (39.21)
 13 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              2:44.11    2:39.02   387  
                 38.66      1:18.96 (40.30)
        1:59.13 (40.17)     2:39.02 (39.89)
 14 Petropoulos, No  14 CWC               2:34.96    2:39.78   377  
                 36.46      1:16.62 (40.16)
        1:58.67 (42.05)     2:39.78 (41.11)
 15 Benkic, Mitchel  13 Goldfins          2:44.32    2:40.49   368  
                 40.24    2:02.08 (1:21.84)
        2:24.72 (22.64)     2:40.49 (15.77)
 16 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              2:41.79    2:41.23   359  
                 38.61      1:19.58 (40.97)
        2:00.69 (41.11)     2:41.23 (40.54)
 17 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  2:41.43    2:41.60   355  
                 39.83      1:20.15 (40.32)
        2:00.99 (40.84)     2:41.60 (40.61)
 18 Anderson, Eric   13 Calgary Swimming  2:40.27    2:41.63   354  
                 38.54      1:19.68 (41.14)
        2:01.81 (42.13)     2:41.63 (39.82)
 19 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  2:47.29    2:41.75   353  
                 39.96      1:20.50 (40.54)
        2:02.23 (41.73)     2:41.75 (39.52)
 20 Wagner, Thomas   13 Calgary Swimming  2:46.65    2:45.58   306  
                 41.06      1:23.36 (42.30)
        2:05.20 (41.84)     2:45.58 (40.38)
 21 Rush, Dylan      13 Rods              2:48.32    2:46.95   289  
                 40.85      1:23.64 (42.79)
        2:06.13 (42.49)     2:46.95 (40.82)
 22 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  2:51.99    2:50.55   247  
                 39.98      1:23.52 (43.54)
        2:07.66 (44.14)     2:50.55 (42.89)
 23 Thomas, Mark     14 Rods              2:50.90    2:54.84   197  
                 41.79      1:26.60 (44.81)
        2:11.94 (45.34)     2:54.84 (42.90)
 24 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  2:51.99    2:55.13   194  
                 42.04      1:26.75 (44.71)
        2:12.32 (45.57)     2:55.13 (42.81)
 25 Randshuizen, Ja  13 Calgary Swimming  2:52.61    2:56.34   180  
                 42.76      1:28.01 (45.25)
        2:13.44 (45.43)     2:56.34 (42.90)
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming  2:49.30         NS