Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:39PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kevin    12 CASC              2:32.10    2:31.22   487  
                 35.65      1:13.90 (38.25)
        1:52.96 (39.06)     2:31.22 (38.26)
  2 Jobin, Thomas    12 CASC              2:39.67    2:35.01   438  
                 36.66      1:16.01 (39.35)
        1:56.10 (40.09)     2:35.01 (38.91)
  3 Wood, Russell    11 CASC              2:37.34    2:36.46   419  
                 37.87      1:17.70 (39.83)
        1:57.23 (39.53)     2:36.46 (39.23)
  4 Reeder, Andrew   12 CP                2:59.00    2:42.46   344  
                 36.62      1:17.32 (40.70)
        2:00.33 (43.01)     2:42.46 (42.13)
  5 Willis, Harry    12 CASC              2:39.84    2:43.98   325  
                 39.33      1:21.28 (41.95)
        2:02.94 (41.66)     2:43.98 (41.04)
  6 Eggen, Robert    12 Calgary Swimming  3:07.51    2:45.16   311  
                 40.51      1:23.04 (42.53)
        2:04.87 (41.83)     2:45.16 (40.29)
  7 Ostrom, Derek    12 Calgary Swimming  2:55.68    2:45.90   302  
                 40.07      1:22.89 (42.82)
        2:05.68 (42.79)     2:45.90 (40.22)
  8 Brown, Griffin   12 CP                2:48.00    2:47.99   277  
                 39.81      1:22.13 (42.32)
        2:05.30 (43.17)     2:47.99 (42.69)
  9 Maybury, Adam    11 Calgary Swimming  2:43.09    2:49.71   257  
                 38.62      1:21.59 (42.97)
        2:06.83 (45.24)     2:49.71 (42.88)
 10 Masson, Gord     12 Calgary Swimming  2:51.87    2:51.49   236  
                 42.35      1:25.62 (43.27)
        2:09.11 (43.49)     2:51.49 (42.38)
 11 Burke, Martin    12 Calgary Swimming  2:56.65    2:52.52   224  
                 41.38      1:25.21 (43.83)
        2:09.41 (44.20)     2:52.52 (43.11)
 12 Tso, Reece       11 Ncsa              2:52.92    2:56.70   176  
                 39.92      1:24.87 (44.95)
        2:11.14 (46.27)     2:56.70 (45.56)
 13 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  3:09.99    3:08.10    51  
                 44.25                     
            2:21.37 ( )     3:08.10 (46.73)
 14 Jackson, Ryan    10 OSWC              3:04.31    3:09.10    40  
                 44.10      1:33.41 (49.31)
        2:22.07 (48.66)     3:09.10 (47.03)