Licensed to Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        1:15.04 
  2  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  1:19.29 
  3  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming          1:19.80 
  4  Muise, Madisen                12 Ncsa                      1:20.24 
  5  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      1:22.56 
  6  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      1:22.61 
  7  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      1:23.14 
  8  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      1:23.44 
  9  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      1:24.98 
 10  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        1:28.78 
 11  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        1:29.11 
 12  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        1:29.65 
 13  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                      1:31.41 
 14  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          1:31.96 
 15  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:31.99 
 16  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          1:31.99 
 17  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          1:31.99 
 18  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          1:32.72 
 19  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        1:32.86 
 20  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          1:32.86 
 21  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        1:32.87 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                  1:04.17 
  2  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming          1:09.86 
  3  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                      1:12.22 
  4  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      1:12.78 
  5  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                      1:14.27 
  6  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:14.78 
  7  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                  1:15.29 
  8  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                      1:15.90 
  9  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming          1:16.23 
 10  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        1:16.34 
 11  Clement, Beatrice             13 CP                        1:16.87 
 12  Ng, Hilarie                   13 CWC                       1:16.89 
 13  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      1:16.99 
 14  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          1:17.09 
 15  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                      1:17.61 
 16  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      1:18.57 
 17  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming          1:19.11 
 18  Morley, Sydney                14 CWC                       1:20.87 
 19  Ohler, Catherine              13 CWC                       1:21.88 
 20  Brisson, Ali                  13 CP                        1:21.90 
 21  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          1:21.99 
 22  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        1:22.25 
 23  Mills, Kristina               13 CP                        1:22.61 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      1:10.51 
  2  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      1:12.05 
  3  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      1:14.73 
  4  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      1:15.13 
  5  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      1:16.70 
  6  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:17.64 
  7  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      1:18.00 
  8  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                  1:19.12 
  9  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming          1:20.70 
 10  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                      1:22.57 
 11  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        1:25.33 
 12  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          1:25.81 
 13  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:26.28 
 14  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                      1:28.56 
 15  Tso, Reece                    11 Ncsa                      1:30.07 
 16  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:33.12 
 17  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          1:33.99 
 18  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          1:33.99 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                      1:04.22 
  2  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                  1:06.06 
  3  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                      1:07.12 
  4  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        1:08.91 
  5  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming          1:10.87 
  6  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                  1:11.26 
  7  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                  1:14.07 
  8  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                      1:14.54 
  9  Goodway, James                14 CP                        1:14.61 
 10  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                      1:15.09 
 11  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:15.53 
 12  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      1:16.00 
 13  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming          1:17.48 
 14  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                  1:17.72 
 15  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          1:17.90 
 16  Guran, Andrew                 13 CP                        1:18.00 
 17  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      1:18.55 
 18  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          1:18.99 
 19  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          1:18.99 
 20  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                      1:18.99 
 21  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming          1:19.01 
 22  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming          1:19.10 
 23  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming          1:19.10 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                        1:02.91 
  2  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                        1:04.09 
  3  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          1:04.73 
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin            15 Ncsa                      1:05.00 
  5  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          1:06.13 
  6  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming          1:06.52 
  7  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                      1:06.97 
  8  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                        1:07.31 
  9  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      1:07.37 
 10  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming          1:07.99 
 11  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      1:09.70 
 12  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          1:09.75 
 13  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      1:09.77 
 14  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      1:10.06 
 15  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                      1:13.65 
 16  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                        1:14.23 
 17  Tobias, Allison               15 CWC                       1:14.55 
 18  Toth, Michelle                16 Ncsa                      1:14.62 
 19  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          1:14.63 
 20  Olson, Brittany               16 Ncsa                      1:15.58 
 21  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          1:17.05 
 22  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  1:17.45 
 23  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        1:19.62 
 24  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                      1:19.74 
 25  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      1:20.03 
 26  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      1:20.39 
 27  Stein, Amanda                 15 CP                        1:20.50 
 28  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          1:20.99 
 29  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          1:20.99 
 30  Miller, Jessie                16 Ncsa                      1:21.13 
 31  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        1:21.50 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos              1:02.59 
  2  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos              1:03.54 
  3  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming          1:04.70 
  4  Tyler, Jillian                17 Ncsa                      1:05.50 
  5  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      1:06.15 
  6  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                      1:06.80 
  7  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                      1:06.90 
  8  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos              1:08.17 
  9  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:08.26 
 10  Gagnon, Caroline              17 CP                        1:08.96 
 11  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos              1:08.97 
 12  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                      1:09.52 
 13  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos              1:09.70 
 14  Yeulet, Kayla                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:12.60 
 15  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming          1:14.12 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                      1:00.61 
  2  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming          1:02.04 
  3  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming          1:02.39 
  4  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming          1:03.37 
  5  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                      1:03.81 
  6  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                      1:05.20 
  7  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                      1:05.51 
  8  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                  1:06.44 
  9  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming          1:06.45 
 10  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          1:06.73 
 11  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina          1:07.47 
 12  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      1:07.56 
 13  Moorhouse, Brendan            15 CWC                       1:08.00 
 14  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming          1:08.00 
 15  MacKinnon, Robert             15 CWC                       1:09.88 
 16  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                        1:10.98 
 17  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          1:11.99 
 18  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                      1:12.00 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming            56.51 
  2  Hankewich, Brent              22 Goldfins                    56.70 
  3  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                57.89 
  4  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                58.63 
  5  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                        58.75 
  6  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming            58.88 
  7  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos                58.98 
  8  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        59.07 
  9  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming            59.19 
 10  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos                59.89 
 11  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                        1:00.30 
 12  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                  1:00.54 
 13  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos              1:00.72 
 14  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming          1:01.42 
 15  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                      1:01.60 
 16  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      1:01.64 
 17  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:01.94 
 18  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                  1:02.46 
 19  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos              1:02.50 
 20  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                       1:02.83 
 21  Dumba, Dustyn                 17 Calgary Swimming          1:04.78 
 22  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        1:05.90 
 23  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                      1:06.16 
 24  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                      1:06.44 
 25  Nychka, Connor                19 CP                        1:07.44 
 26  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                      1:10.10 
Event 5  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Goodway, Anna                 12 CP                        1:15.89 
  2  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          1:21.31 
  3  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          1:23.38 
  4  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:25.86 
  5  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      1:27.45 
  6  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  1:27.67 
  7  Karperien, Chantel            12 CP                        1:27.91 
  8  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming          1:29.90 
  9  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      1:30.28 
 10  Brakke, Madelyn               12 CP                        1:34.23 
 11  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming          1:35.22 
 12  Fur, Robyn-Lynn               11 CP                        1:35.36 
 13  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          1:36.02 
 14  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                      1:36.07 
 15  Davis, Christine              12 CP                        1:37.09 
 16  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        1:37.53 
 17  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          1:37.56 
 18  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          1:37.99 
 19  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          1:38.52 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:13.34 
  2  deVillenfagne, Michelle       13 CP                        1:19.67 
  3  Fur, Alyssa                   13 CP                        1:19.76 
  4  Long, Shelley                 13 Ncsa                      1:20.21 
  5  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                  1:20.83 
  6  Dreisinger, Kayla             13 CP                        1:21.85 
  7  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                      1:22.62 
  8  Davis, Erica                  14 CP                        1:22.87 
  9  Loyola, Danyelle              13 Ncsa                      1:23.64 
 10  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                      1:24.42 
 11  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                      1:24.59 
 12  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      1:25.20 
 13  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming          1:25.40 
 14  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          1:25.85 
 15  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming          1:26.73 
 16  Stein, Melissa                13 CP                        1:26.83 
 17  Hiebert, Olivia               13 Ncsa                      1:26.99 
 18  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  1:27.11 
 19  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming          1:27.36 
 20  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                      1:28.25 
 21  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                      1:28.79 
 22  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      1:28.94 
 23  Bhatla, Jennifer              13 CP                        1:29.09 
 24  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          1:29.44 
 25  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming          1:29.64 
 26  Johns, Alison                 13 CWC                       1:29.92 
 27  Carswell, Ashley              14 CP                        1:31.58 
 28  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                      1:31.91 
 29  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      1:31.98 
 30  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          1:31.99 
 31  Williams, Katie               13 CWC                       1:32.00 
 32  Wong, Christine               13 CWC                       1:32.00 
 33  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:32.10 
Event 6  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      1:23.64 
  2  Reeder, Andrew                12 CP                        1:25.63 
  3  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      1:28.01 
  4  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                      1:29.13 
  5  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                      1:33.91 
  6  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:34.69 
  7  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          1:38.99 
  8  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          1:38.99 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          1:17.49 
  2  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                  1:18.12 
  3  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                      1:18.32 
  4  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                      1:20.81 
  5  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      1:21.34 
  6  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming          1:21.65 
  7  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      1:21.79 
  8  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                  1:21.86 
  9  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                  1:21.88 
 10  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                  1:23.56 
 11  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                      1:25.04 
 12  Henning, James                14 CP                        1:25.45 
 13  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      1:25.48 
 14  Guran, Andrew                 13 CP                        1:28.00 
 15  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          1:28.05 
 16  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          1:28.60 
 17  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming          1:28.60 
 18  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:28.60 
 19  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          1:28.60 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      1:14.02 
  2  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                  1:18.73 
  3  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      1:18.97 
  4  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        1:19.01 
  5  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming          1:19.22 
  6  Krochenski, Shannon           15 Ncsa                      1:19.32 
  7  Olson, Brittany               16 Ncsa                      1:19.40 
  8  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                        1:20.45 
  9  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming          1:20.47 
 10  Miller, Jessie                16 Ncsa                      1:22.15 
 11  Artym, Kara                   16 Calgary Swimming          1:22.18 
 12  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      1:23.57 
 13  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                      1:23.76 
 14  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      1:24.12 
 15  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          1:24.64 
 16  Dalen, Jenn                   15 Calgary Swimming          1:24.79 
 17  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                      1:24.79 
 18  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming          1:24.85 
 19  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          1:24.87 
 20  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming          1:24.93 
 21  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                      1:25.37 
 22  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                      1:25.62 
 23  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          1:26.02 
 24  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      1:27.42 
 25  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        1:29.07 
 26  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming          1:29.79 
 27  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          1:30.62 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Spooner, Emma                 22 Calgary Swimming          1:09.66 
  2  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos              1:11.20 
  3  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                  1:13.87 
  4  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos              1:15.99 
  5  Miller, Allison               18 U Of C Dinos              1:16.34 
  6  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming          1:19.14 
  7  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                      1:20.94 
  8  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                      1:23.80 
  9  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          1:24.98 
 10  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      1:25.41 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                      1:07.61 
  2  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina          1:08.37 
  3  Long, Bryce                   15 Ncsa                      1:12.64 
  4  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                      1:13.30 
  5  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                      1:13.97 
  6  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                      1:16.47 
  7  Roles, Jeremy                 15 CP                        1:17.03 
  8  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                      1:18.04 
  9  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming          1:20.09 
 10  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                      1:20.28 
 11  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          1:21.19 
 12  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                  1:21.79 
 13  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          1:21.99 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:04.10 
  2  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:05.06 
  3  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                      1:05.24 
  4  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      1:05.31 
  5  Lindemann, Ben                19 U Of C Dinos              1:06.03 
  6  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      1:07.42 
  7  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                  1:08.02 
  8  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming          1:08.58 
  9  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              1:12.49 
 10  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                       1:13.00 
 11  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                      1:14.67 
 12  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina          1:17.35 
 13  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina          1:17.40 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming          2:25.70 
  2  John, Stephanie               12 Calgary Swimming          2:31.84 
  3  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          2:38.51 
  4  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      2:39.09 
  5  Muise, Madisen                12 Ncsa                      2:42.44 
  6  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          2:42.91 
  7  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      2:43.05 
  8  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming          2:44.18 
  9  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      2:45.01 
 10  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      2:45.29 
 11  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        2:45.51 
 12  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                      2:49.23 
 13  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      2:51.01 
 14  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        2:51.19 
 15  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                      2:54.55 
 16  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        2:57.19 
 17  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  2:58.43 
 18  McNamara, Amy                 12 CP                        3:00.90 
 19  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          3:02.79 
 20  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        3:03.11 
 21  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        3:03.76 
 22  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          3:03.97 
 23  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          3:03.97 
 24  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          3:03.99 
 25  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          3:03.99 
 26  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          3:03.99 
 27  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                      3:04.00 
 28  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          3:04.08 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      2:32.10 
  2  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      2:37.34 
  3  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      2:39.67 
  4  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      2:39.84 
  5  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming          2:43.09 
  6  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        2:48.00 
  7  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          2:51.87 
  8  Tso, Reece                    11 Ncsa                      2:52.92 
  9  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming          2:55.68 
 10  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming          2:56.65 
 11  Reeder, Andrew                12 CP                        2:59.00 
 12  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                      3:04.31 
 13  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:07.51 
 14  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          3:09.99 
 15  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          3:09.99 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      2:25.04 
  2  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      2:29.04 
  3  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        2:33.18 
  4  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                      2:33.49 
  5  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                  2:33.76 
  6  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        2:38.31 
  7  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                      2:38.47 
  8  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                      2:38.81 
  9  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      2:43.71 
 10  Davis, Erica                  14 CP                        2:43.82 
 11  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming          2:43.84 
 12  Marsh, Courtney               14 CP                        2:44.49 
 13  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          2:44.63 
 14  King, Anna-Marie              14 CP                        2:45.72 
 15  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          2:46.55 
 16  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      2:46.95 
 17  Clement, Beatrice             13 CP                        2:47.00 
 18  Powell, Meghan                13 CWC                       2:47.23 
 19  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming          2:48.79 
 20  Fur, Alyssa                   13 CP                        2:52.28 
 21  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                      2:52.43 
 22  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                      2:52.86 
 23  Sauverwald, Heather           14 CP                        2:54.10 
 24  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          2:54.36 
 25  Laut, Danae                   14 CWC                       2:55.00 
 26  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                      2:55.67 
 27  Woodward, Rhianna             13 CP                        2:56.16 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                      2:14.88 
  2  Goodway, James                14 CP                        2:17.18 
  3  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      2:23.32 
  4  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                      2:26.55 
  5  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        2:28.46 
  6  Muise, Dallen                 14 Ncsa                      2:29.55 
  7  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                      2:31.63 
  8  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming          2:32.68 
  9  Petropoulos, Nonda            14 CWC                       2:34.96 
 10  Ross, Gregory                 13 CP                        2:35.75 
 11  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          2:38.54 
 12  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          2:40.27 
 13  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming          2:40.37 
 14  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming          2:41.43 
 15  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                      2:41.79 
 16  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                  2:43.63 
 17  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                      2:44.11 
 18  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                  2:44.32 
 19  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming          2:46.65 
 20  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming          2:47.29 
 21  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                      2:48.32 
 22  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming          2:49.30 
 23  Thomas, Mark                  14 Rods                      2:50.90 
 24  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          2:51.99 
 25  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          2:51.99 
 26  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming          2:52.61 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                        2:19.15 
  2  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          2:21.96 
  3  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming          2:23.52 
  4  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      2:25.29 
  5  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      2:25.84 
  6  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming          2:27.01 
  7  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                      2:28.64 
  8  Kokoszewski, Monica           15 CWC                       2:29.22 
  9  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming          2:30.46 
 10  Pomerleau, Kristin            15 Ncsa                      2:32.97 
 11  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming          2:33.98 
 12  Williams, Jenny               15 CWC                       2:34.89 
 13  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        2:36.24 
 14  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                        2:39.27 
 15  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                        2:39.65 
 16  Douglas, Kathryn              15 CWC                       2:40.00 
 17  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        2:40.33 
 18  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          2:40.35 
 19  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        2:41.33 
 20  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          2:42.95 
 21  Stein, Amanda                 15 CP                        2:43.79 
 22  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      2:47.42 
 23  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          2:51.65 
 24  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          2:52.16 
 25  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      2:53.78 
 26  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                  2:53.98 
 27  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          2:55.89 
 28  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        2:56.23 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miazga, Colin                 16 Goldfins                  2:07.29 
  2  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                      2:11.24 
  3  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          2:12.42 
  4  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming          2:12.43 
  5  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming          2:16.10 
  6  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                  2:16.51 
  7  McCoy, Scott                  15 CWC                       2:19.83 
  8  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming          2:21.95 
  9  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                      2:22.36 
 10  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                      2:28.16 
 11  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                      2:29.11 
 12  O'Bryan, Trevor               15 CWC                       2:30.61 
 13  Humble, Adam                  15 CWC                       2:30.64 
 14  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          2:33.41 
 15  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      2:34.18 
 16  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                      2:34.84 
 17  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                        2:35.16 
 18  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          2:40.99 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos              2:13.96 
  2  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:14.00 
  3  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming          2:14.54 
  4  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                      2:18.18 
  5  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                      2:22.89 
  6  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          2:23.60 
  7  Tyler, Jillian                17 Ncsa                      2:25.00 
  8  Powers, Kelsey                19 U Of C Dinos              2:25.25 
  9  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming          2:25.76 
 10  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos              2:25.85 
 11  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                      2:28.12 
 12  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming          2:28.84 
 13  Gagnon, Caroline              17 CP                        2:30.22 
 14  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                      2:33.95 
 15  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      2:40.23 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos              2:03.87 
  2  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                      2:04.92 
  3  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:05.02 
  4  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos              2:05.92 
  5  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos              2:06.26 
  6  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina          2:14.98 
  7  Lys, Emanuel                  17 Calgary Swimming          2:16.57 
  8  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                      2:17.60 
  9  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming          2:19.54 
 10  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                      2:20.93 
 11  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                        2:28.07 
 12  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        2:28.81 
 13  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                      2:33.51 
 14  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina          2:36.18 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goodway, Anna                 12 CP                        2:35.82 
  2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      2:40.70 
  3  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          2:41.91 
  4  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          2:43.46 
  5  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          2:46.08 
  6  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      2:46.21 
  7  Muise, Madisen                12 Ncsa                      2:46.95 
  8  John, Stephanie               12 Calgary Swimming          2:48.32 
  9  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      2:48.78 
 10  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      2:49.66 
 11  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        2:49.98 
 12  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  2:50.76 
 13  Karperien, Chantel            12 CP                        2:52.03 
 14  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      2:52.71 
 15  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        2:54.19 
 16  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      2:55.10 
 17  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                      2:55.53 
 18  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        2:57.88 
 19  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        2:58.01 
 20  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      2:58.52 
 21  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        3:00.78 
 22  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming          3:00.87 
 23  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:01.31 
 24  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          3:01.68 
 25  Brakke, Madelyn               12 CP                        3:03.50 
 26  Davis, Christine              12 CP                        3:04.04 
 27  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        3:04.66 
 28  McNamara, Amy                 12 CP                        3:04.83 
 29  Fur, Robyn-Lynn               11 CP                        3:05.90 
 30  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          3:05.99 
 31  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          3:05.99 
 32  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                      3:06.00 
 33  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          3:06.12 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      2:35.02 
  2  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                  2:35.49 
  3  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      2:43.13 
  4  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming          2:47.16 
  5  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      2:49.83 
  6  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                      2:53.58 
  7  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                      2:53.91 
  8  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        2:58.52 
  9  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          3:06.72 
 10  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                      3:12.90 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          2:26.37 
  2  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                      2:27.22 
  3  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                  2:35.97 
  4  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        2:38.52 
  5  Loyola, Danyelle              13 Ncsa                      2:38.98 
  6  Stein, Melissa                13 CP                        2:39.94 
  7  Dreisinger, Kayla             13 CP                        2:40.60 
  8  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming          2:40.81 
  9  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        2:41.07 
 10  Long, Shelley                 13 Ncsa                      2:41.83 
 11  Clement, Beatrice             13 CP                        2:43.71 
 12  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                  2:44.00 
 13  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          2:45.06 
 14  Davis, Erica                  14 CP                        2:45.33 
 15  Fur, Alyssa                   13 CP                        2:46.81 
 16  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      2:47.90 
 17  Ng, Hilarie                   13 CWC                       2:48.00 
 18  Bhatla, Jennifer              13 CP                        2:49.14 
 19  Marsh, Courtney               14 CP                        2:49.17 
 20  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                      2:49.53 
 21  Powell, Meghan                13 CWC                       2:50.00 
 22  deVillenfagne, Michelle       13 CP                        2:50.21 
 23  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  2:50.64 
 24  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                      2:51.71 
 25  Sauverwald, Heather           14 CP                        2:52.52 
 26  King, Anna-Marie              14 CP                        2:52.94 
 27  Mills, Kristina               13 CP                        2:53.26 
 28  Williams, Katie               13 CWC                       2:53.36 
 29  Woodward, Rhianna             13 CP                        2:53.45 
 30  Brisson, Ali                  13 CP                        2:53.70 
 31  Wong, Christine               13 CWC                       2:53.78 
 32  Carswell, Ashley              14 CP                        2:53.99 
 33  Johns, Alison                 13 CWC                       2:54.88 
 34  Morley, Sydney                14 CWC                       2:55.00 
 35  Laut, Danae                   14 CWC                       2:55.00 
 36  Ohler, Catherine              13 CWC                       2:55.00 
 37  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                      2:55.53 
 38  Hiebert, Olivia               13 Ncsa                      2:55.61 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goodway, James                14 CP                        2:27.58 
  2  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                      2:28.39 
  3  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      2:30.20 
  4  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        2:32.19 
  5  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          2:32.29 
  6  Muise, Dallen                 14 Ncsa                      2:32.44 
  7  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          2:33.29 
  8  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming          2:33.34 
  9  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming          2:33.83 
 10  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                      2:34.42 
 11  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          2:34.60 
 12  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      2:37.08 
 13  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      2:39.21 
 14  Petropoulos, Nonda            14 CWC                       2:40.00 
 15  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                  2:42.30 
 16  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                  2:43.48 
 17  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                  2:43.60 
 18  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                      2:44.66 
 19  Henning, James                14 CP                        2:47.90 
 20  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          2:47.99 
 21  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                  2:48.03 
Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                        2:17.32 
  2  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                        2:21.11 
  3  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                        2:23.24 
  4  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                      2:24.17 
  5  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming          2:27.13 
  6  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      2:29.93 
  7  Tobias, Allison               15 CWC                       2:30.78 
  8  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          2:30.78 
  9  Krochenski, Shannon           15 Ncsa                      2:31.41 
 10  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                        2:31.84 
 11  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          2:32.58 
 12  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          2:33.73 
 13  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      2:33.97 
 14  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming          2:36.01 
 15  Kokoszewski, Monica           15 CWC                       2:36.37 
 16  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming          2:36.58 
 17  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        2:39.00 
 18  Toth, Michelle                16 Ncsa                      2:39.25 
 19  Artym, Kara                   16 Calgary Swimming          2:40.56 
 20  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        2:40.74 
 21  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      2:40.89 
 22  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                  2:41.54 
 23  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      2:43.16 
 24  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          2:43.16 
 25  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                      2:43.52 
 26  Miller, Jessie                16 Ncsa                      2:43.95 
 27  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  2:44.15 
 28  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          2:44.51 
 29  Douglas, Kathryn              15 CWC                       2:46.95 
 30  Olson, Brittany               16 Ncsa                      2:47.07 
 31  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                  2:47.48 
 32  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          2:49.02 
 33  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        2:49.20 
 34  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          2:49.74 
 35  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        2:50.22 
 36  Williams, Jenny               15 CWC                       2:50.70 
 37  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          2:50.94 
 38  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                  2:52.54 
 39  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          2:52.99 
 40  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                      2:53.60 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                      2:12.63 
  2  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming          2:18.85 
  3  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                  2:18.87 
  4  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina          2:20.24 
  5  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                      2:25.65 
  6  MacKinnon, Robert             15 CWC                       2:26.93 
  7  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                  2:27.40 
  8  McCoy, Scott                  15 CWC                       2:27.82 
  9  Humble, Adam                  15 CWC                       2:30.00 
 10  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                        2:30.49 
 11  Blondeau, Brandon             15 Goldfins                  2:32.11 
 12  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          2:32.35 
 13  O'Bryan, Trevor               15 CWC                       2:32.73 
 14  Moorhouse, Brendan            15 CWC                       2:33.81 
 15  Long, Bryce                   15 Ncsa                      2:34.21 
 16  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      2:36.41 
 17  Roles, Jeremy                 15 CP                        2:37.83 
Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                      2:19.98 
  2  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming          2:20.42 
  3  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos              2:22.75 
  4  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:24.04 
  5  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos              2:24.48 
  6  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos              2:25.03 
  7  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos              2:25.18 
  8  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos              2:25.63 
  9  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos              2:26.05 
 10  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos              2:26.35 
 11  Spooner, Emma                 22 Calgary Swimming          2:26.49 
 12  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                  2:26.70 
 13  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming          2:29.49 
 14  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          2:31.36 
 15  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                      2:35.56 
Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming          2:03.14 
  2  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos              2:07.38 
  3  Hankewich, Brent              22 Goldfins                  2:07.44 
  4  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:08.14 
  5  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      2:08.40 
  6  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos              2:08.55 
  7  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:09.85 
  8  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                  2:10.60 
  9  Ballem, Jarrod                26 Calgary Swimming          2:11.81 
 10  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              2:11.94 
 11  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                      2:12.09 
 12  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                  2:12.64 
 13  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      2:13.14 
 14  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos              2:13.74 
 15  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                      2:16.17 
 16  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos              2:16.27 
 17  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                       2:16.51 
 18  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                        2:19.17 
 19  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina          2:19.99 
 20  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos              2:20.04 
 21  Nychka, Connor                19 CP                        2:20.87 
 22  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                      2:25.64 
 23  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina          2:28.80 
 24  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming          2:29.04 
 25  Dumba, Dustyn                 17 Calgary Swimming          2:32.20 
 26  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        2:35.42 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             9:32.38 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     9:58.12 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                            10:23.70 
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                    10:30.21 
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                            10:56.56 
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                            12:02.59 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     9:26.62 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     9:49.40 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                            10:10.27 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                            11:10.03 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            9:07.29 
     1) Moore, Taylor 13                2) Bancescu, Samantha 14          
     3) Pfeifer, Sara 14                4) Kilbach, Kelsey 14             
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             9:10.33 
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     9:15.76 
  4  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    9:22.55 
  5  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           9:30.00 
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             9:40.02 
  7  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'B'                            9:47.13 
     1) Caldwell, Brenna 14             2) Barker, Alexandra 12           
     3) Winter, Jessica 13              4) Sydenham, Robynne 12           
  8  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     9:48.94 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     8:35.90 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             8:54.08 
  3  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    9:01.26 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             9:19.93 
  5  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            9:27.51 
     1) Myers, Chris 13                 2) Johnstone, Drew 13             
     3) Thomas, Mark 14                 4) Rush, Dylan 13                 
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     9:35.17 
  7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                            10:05.14 
  8  Saskatoon Goldfins  'B'                                   10:06.87 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             8:32.71 
  2  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           8:45.00 
  3  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            8:59.39 
     1) Moore, Taylor 13                2) Bancescu, Samantha 14          
     3) Richards, Larissa 15            4) Pfeifer, Sara 14               
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             9:10.68 
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     9:13.05 
  6  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'B'                            9:29.60 
     1) Sydenham, Megan 15              2) Kilbach, Kelsey 14             
     3) Caldwell, Brenna 14             4) Daku, Alyssa 16                
  7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             9:30.88 
  8  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     9:38.63 
  9  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    9:45.28 
 10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                            10:06.20 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             8:02.67 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     8:15.14 
  3  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    8:18.68 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             8:24.76 
  5  Nose Creek Swim Association  'A'                           8:30.00 
Event 31  Girls 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'A'                          8:15.02 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             8:36.80 
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     8:43.29 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'B'                          8:43.46 
  5  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            8:59.39 
     1) Moore, Taylor 13                2) Bancescu, Samantha 14          
     3) Richards, Larissa 15            4) Pfeifer, Sara 14               
  6  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'C'                          9:10.74 
Event 32  Boys 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             7:32.71 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'A'                          7:33.28 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'B'                          7:54.98 
  4  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    7:58.45 
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     7:58.78 
  6  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            8:06.94 
     1) Richter, Brett 17               2) Ennis, Robert 16               
     3) Moore, Max 16                   4) Acton, Sam 17                  
  7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             8:15.25 
  8  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'C'                          8:18.50 
  9  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     8:45.00 
Event 33  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          1:06.61 
  2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      1:06.62 
  3  Goodway, Anna                 12 CP                        1:06.87 
  4  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          1:06.97 
  5  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          1:07.38 
  6  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      1:07.48 
  7  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        1:08.33 
  8  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      1:08.52 
  9  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        1:08.96 
 10  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                      1:09.57 
 11  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  1:10.40 
 12  Muise, Madisen                12 Ncsa                      1:10.62 
 13  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        1:10.91 
 14  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                      1:11.22 
 15  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      1:11.48 
 16  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        1:12.08 
 17  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming          1:12.17 
 18  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        1:13.04 
 19  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:13.41 
 20  McNamara, Amy                 12 CP                        1:13.50 
 21  Davis, Christine              12 CP                        1:14.23 
 22  Brakke, Madelyn               12 CP                        1:14.90 
 23  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        1:14.90 
 24  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                      1:14.93 
 25  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          1:14.99 
 26  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          1:14.99 
 27  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          1:15.07 
 28  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                      1:15.23 
 29  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          1:15.58 
 30  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming          1:15.66 
 31  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          1:15.78 
 32  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          1:15.80 
 33  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          1:15.87 
Prelims  13-14
  1  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming          1:00.33 
  2  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      1:00.74 
  3  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                  1:00.76 
  4  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        1:01.57 
  5  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        1:02.19 
  6  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      1:02.88 
  7  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:04.46 
  8  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                      1:05.08 
  9  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming          1:05.33 
 10  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                      1:06.08 
 11  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                  1:06.09 
 12  Ng, Hilarie                   13 CWC                       1:06.47 
 13  King, Anna-Marie              14 CP                        1:06.49 
 14  Powell, Meghan                13 CWC                       1:06.82 
 15  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                      1:07.13 
 16  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                      1:07.13 
 17  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      1:07.22 
 18  Marsh, Courtney               14 CP                        1:07.52 
 19  Bhatla, Jennifer              13 CP                        1:07.68 
 20  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      1:07.92 
 21  Morley, Sydney                14 CWC                       1:08.00 
 22  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming          1:08.00 
 23  Woodward, Rhianna             13 CP                        1:08.08 
 24  Sauverwald, Heather           14 CP                        1:08.20 
 25  Brisson, Ali                  13 CP                        1:08.90 
 26  Laut, Danae                   14 CWC                       1:09.00 
 27  Stewart, Tara                 13 CWC                       1:09.00 
 28  Ohler, Catherine              13 CWC                       1:09.07 
 29  deVillenfagne, Michelle       13 CP                        1:09.07 
 30  Williams, Katie               13 CWC                       1:09.28 
 31  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                      1:09.35 
 32  Long, Shelley                 13 Ncsa                      1:09.46 
 33  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          1:09.47 
 34  Wong, Christine               13 CWC                       1:09.58 
 35  Mills, Kristina               13 CP                        1:09.77 
 36  Loyola, Danyelle              13 Ncsa                      1:09.80 
 37  Johns, Alison                 13 CWC                       1:09.88 
 38  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                      1:09.89 
Event 34  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      1:04.73 
  2  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        1:05.05 
  3  Reeder, Andrew                12 CP                        1:05.86 
  4  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:07.42 
  5  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      1:07.73 
  6  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      1:07.90 
  7  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      1:08.64 
  8  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      1:08.75 
  9  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      1:09.11 
 10  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:09.57 
 11  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                      1:09.74 
 12  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming          1:10.98 
 13  Tso, Reece                    11 Ncsa                      1:13.07 
 14  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                      1:13.67 
 15  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:13.91 
 16  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                      1:14.94 
 17  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:14.98 
 18  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          1:15.99 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                        54.21 
  2  Goodway, James                14 CP                          56.24 
  3  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                        59.61 
  4  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                  1:00.18 
  5  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                      1:00.75 
  6  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:01.21 
  7  Muise, Dallen                 14 Ncsa                      1:02.50 
  8  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          1:02.53 
  9  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      1:02.68 
 10  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          1:02.78 
 11  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                      1:02.94 
 12  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      1:03.12 
 13  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                  1:03.39 
 14  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      1:03.52 
 15  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        1:03.65 
 16  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      1:03.88 
 17  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                  1:03.97 
 18  Guran, Andrew                 13 CP                        1:04.03 
 19  Petropoulos, Nonda            14 CWC                       1:04.39 
 20  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming          1:04.55 
 21  Ross, Gregory                 13 CP                        1:04.77 
 22  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                      1:05.45 
 23  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                      1:05.52 
 24  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                  1:06.81 
 25  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming          1:06.99 
 26  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          1:06.99 
 27  Henning, James                14 CP                        1:07.11 
 28  Thomas, Mark                  14 Rods                      1:07.20 
 29  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming          1:07.30 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                          54.46 
  2  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming            57.34 
  3  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                          58.94 
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin            15 Ncsa                        59.50 
  5  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                          59.62 
  6  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                          59.79 
  7  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming          1:00.65 
  8  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                      1:01.02 
  9  Krochenski, Shannon           15 Ncsa                      1:02.00 
 10  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming          1:02.04 
 11  Toth, Michelle                16 Ncsa                      1:02.31 
 12  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                      1:03.38 
 13  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        1:04.61 
 14  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  1:05.05 
 15  Dalen, Jenn                   15 Calgary Swimming          1:05.10 
 16  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        1:05.70 
 17  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming          1:05.70 
 18  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                  1:05.71 
 19  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      1:05.81 
 20  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      1:05.82 
 21  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      1:06.02 
 22  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming          1:06.04 
 23  Douglas, Kathryn              15 CWC                       1:06.24 
 24  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      1:06.45 
 25  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        1:06.55 
 26  Tobias, Allison               15 CWC                       1:07.08 
 27  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      1:07.13 
 28  Williams, Jenny               15 CWC                       1:07.16 
 29  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          1:07.29 
 30  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                  1:07.35 
 31  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          1:07.66 
 32  Olson, Brittany               16 Ncsa                      1:07.76 
 33  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming          1:08.37 
 34  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                  1:08.65 
 35  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        1:08.82 
 36  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          1:09.08 
 37  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                      1:09.69 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                        56.08 
  2  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos                56.24 
  3  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming            57.30 
  4  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos                57.70 
  5  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos                58.66 
  6  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos                59.02 
  7  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming            59.08 
  8  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                        59.58 
  9  Tyler, Jillian                17 Ncsa                        59.78 
 10  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos              1:00.86 
 11  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                      1:01.06 
 12  Gagnon, Caroline              17 CP                        1:01.45 
 13  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                      1:01.98 
 14  Maxey, Amanda                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:02.03 
 15  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos              1:02.04 
 16  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          1:03.07 
 17  McLean, Dawn                  22 UofL                      1:03.46 
 18  Yeulet, Kayla                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:04.14 
 19  Miller, Allison               18 U Of C Dinos              1:04.74 
 20  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      1:06.45 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Miazga, Colin                 16 Goldfins                    52.67 
  2  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming            54.83 
  3  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming            56.09 
  4  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                        56.15 
  5  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                        56.87 
  6  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                        56.88 
  7  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                        57.05 
  8  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                    57.06 
  9  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                          57.66 
 10  Blondeau, Brandon             15 Goldfins                    58.00 
 11  Moorhouse, Brendan            15 CWC                         58.08 
 12  MacKinnon, Robert             15 CWC                         58.15 
 13  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                        58.63 
 14  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                        58.90 
 15  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina            59.03 
 16  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                        59.14 
 17  Humble, Adam                  15 CWC                         59.51 
 18  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming            59.99 
 19  Long, Bryce                   15 Ncsa                      1:00.63 
 20  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      1:00.94 
 21  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          1:00.99 
 22  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          1:01.46 
 23  Roles, Jeremy                 15 CP                        1:01.78 
 24  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                      1:02.23 
 25  O'Bryan, Trevor               15 CWC                       1:02.24 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming            51.04 
  2  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                51.25 
  3  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                51.71 
  4  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                    52.19 
  5  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                        52.27 
  6  Ballem, Jarrod                26 Calgary Swimming            52.64 
  7  Hankewich, Brent              22 Goldfins                    52.75 
  8  Graham, Taylor                21 Lasc                        52.87 
  9  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming            53.30 
 10  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos                53.53 
 11  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos                54.19 
 12  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos                54.73 
 13  Lys, Emanuel                  17 Calgary Swimming            54.91 
 14  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                        55.17 
 15  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos                55.29 
 16  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        55.36 
 17  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                    55.78 
 18  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                        56.32 
 19  Nychka, Connor                19 CP                          56.39 
 20  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                         56.52 
 21  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming            56.71 
 22  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                          56.93 
 23  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                        57.15 
 24  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                        58.01 
 25  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina            58.10 
 26  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                        58.21 
 27  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina            58.59 
 28  Edelman, Spencer              18 UofL                      1:00.24 
 29  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        1:00.78 
 30  Horn, Austen                  17 CP                        1:02.20 
Event 37  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming          1:08.75 
  2  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          1:13.67 
  3  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      1:14.45 
  4  Muise, Madisen                12 Ncsa                      1:16.12 
  5  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        1:16.16 
  6  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      1:17.20 
  7  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          1:18.27 
  8  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      1:18.84 
  9  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        1:18.85 
 10  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                      1:19.43 
 11  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                      1:19.48 
 12  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        1:20.67 
 13  Karperien, Chantel            12 CP                        1:21.87 
 14  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      1:22.08 
 15  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      1:23.15 
 16  McNamara, Amy                 12 CP                        1:25.22 
 17  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                      1:25.50 
 18  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming          1:25.66 
 19  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                      1:25.80 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      1:09.12 
  2  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                      1:09.45 
  3  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        1:10.71 
  4  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      1:10.88 
  5  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:12.56 
  6  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                  1:13.08 
  7  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                  1:13.51 
  8  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                      1:13.83 
  9  Dreisinger, Kayla             13 CP                        1:13.96 
 10  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                      1:14.13 
 11  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming          1:14.18 
 12  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming          1:14.25 
 13  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                  1:14.55 
 14  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          1:15.17 
 15  Stein, Melissa                13 CP                        1:15.46 
 16  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:15.71 
 17  Ng, Hilarie                   13 CWC                       1:16.00 
 18  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      1:16.04 
 19  Davis, Erica                  14 CP                        1:16.43 
 20  King, Anna-Marie              14 CP                        1:17.25 
 21  Powell, Meghan                13 CWC                       1:17.49 
 22  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          1:17.55 
 23  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming          1:17.87 
 24  Marsh, Courtney               14 CP                        1:18.67 
 25  Clement, Beatrice             13 CP                        1:18.71 
 26  Ohler, Catherine              13 CWC                       1:18.92 
 27  Johns, Alison                 13 CWC                       1:19.00 
 28  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming          1:19.49 
 29  Carswell, Ashley              14 CP                        1:19.90 
 30  Morley, Sydney                14 CWC                       1:20.00 
 31  Laut, Danae                   14 CWC                       1:20.00 
 32  Williams, Katie               13 CWC                       1:20.00 
 33  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                      1:20.00 
 34  Wong, Christine               13 CWC                       1:20.48 
 35  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      1:20.98 
 36  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                      1:21.35 
 37  Woodward, Rhianna             13 CP                        1:21.69 
 38  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  1:21.77 
Event 38  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      1:12.88 
  2  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      1:13.24 
  3  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      1:14.36 
  4  Reeder, Andrew                12 CP                        1:16.74 
  5  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:17.47 
  6  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        1:19.25 
  7  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:20.02 
  8  Tso, Reece                    11 Ncsa                      1:20.76 
  9  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming          1:23.18 
 10  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                      1:23.46 
 11  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          1:23.97 
 12  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                      1:27.02 
 13  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                      1:27.27 
 14  Godwin, Chad                  12 OSWC                      1:28.47 
 15  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                      1:30.00 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                      1:00.82 
  2  Goodway, James                14 CP                        1:01.23 
  3  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                      1:08.35 
  4  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                      1:09.33 
  5  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming          1:09.38 
  6  Muise, Dallen                 14 Ncsa                      1:09.78 
  7  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          1:11.27 
  8  Petropoulos, Nonda            14 CWC                       1:12.44 
  9  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          1:12.63 
 10  Ross, Gregory                 13 CP                        1:12.67 
 11  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      1:12.89 
 12  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                      1:14.79 
 13  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming          1:14.80 
 14  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          1:15.06 
 15  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                  1:16.67 
 16  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming          1:17.87 
 17  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming          1:18.56 
 18  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming          1:18.80 
 19  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming          1:18.80 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          1:05.65 
  2  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                        1:05.95 
  3  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                        1:06.76 
  4  Pomerleau, Kristin            15 Ncsa                      1:07.00 
  5  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming          1:07.17 
  6  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming          1:08.01 
  7  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      1:08.58 
  8  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          1:09.43 
  9  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming          1:10.18 
 10  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      1:10.49 
 11  Kokoszewski, Monica           15 CWC                       1:10.71 
 12  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          1:10.78 
 13  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming          1:10.88 
 14  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                      1:11.62 
 15  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming          1:12.48 
 16  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        1:12.74 
 17  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                        1:12.82 
 18  Tobias, Allison               15 CWC                       1:13.99 
 19  Toth, Michelle                16 Ncsa                      1:14.15 
 20  Williams, Jenny               15 CWC                       1:14.19 
 21  Douglas, Kathryn              15 CWC                       1:14.97 
 22  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          1:15.21 
 23  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        1:15.41 
 24  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                  1:15.96 
 25  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                  1:17.16 
 26  Stein, Amanda                 15 CP                        1:18.30 
 27  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      1:18.53 
 28  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          1:19.19 
 29  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        1:19.90 
 30  Miller, Jessie                16 Ncsa                      1:20.55 
 31  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      1:20.83 
 32  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  1:21.25 
 33  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          1:21.80 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:01.80 
  2  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:02.62 
  3  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                      1:04.22 
  4  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming          1:04.24 
  5  Tyler, Jillian                17 Ncsa                      1:06.56 
  6  Maxey, Amanda                 18 U Of C Dinos              1:06.87 
  7  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                      1:06.92 
  8  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos              1:07.01 
  9  Powers, Kelsey                19 U Of C Dinos              1:07.29 
 10  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming          1:07.48 
 11  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos              1:08.58 
 12  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                      1:09.01 
 13  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                      1:09.75 
 14  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos              1:11.21 
 15  Gagnon, Caroline              17 CP                        1:11.69 
 16  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming          1:12.44 
 17  Emerson, Shannon              20 UofL                      1:12.46 
 18  Emerson, Heather              18 UofL                      1:16.13 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Miazga, Colin                 16 Goldfins                    58.70 
  2  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                        59.68 
  3  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming            59.84 
  4  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          1:00.44 
  5  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming          1:01.23 
  6  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming          1:02.28 
  7  McCoy, Scott                  15 CWC                       1:04.23 
  8  Moorhouse, Brendan            15 CWC                       1:05.03 
  9  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                      1:07.12 
 10  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                      1:07.87 
 11  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                        1:08.38 
 12  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                      1:08.94 
 13  MacKinnon, Robert             15 CWC                       1:09.54 
 14  O'Bryan, Trevor               15 CWC                       1:09.99 
 15  Humble, Adam                  15 CWC                       1:10.11 
 16  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          1:12.60 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos                57.01 
  2  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos                57.48 
  3  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                57.88 
  4  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos                58.77 
  5  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos                59.10 
  6  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        59.42 
  7  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming            59.44 
  8  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming          1:00.66 
  9  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos              1:00.76 
 10  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                  1:02.36 
 11  Lys, Emanuel                  17 Calgary Swimming          1:03.29 
 12  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              1:03.54 
 13  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:03.57 
 14  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      1:04.74 
 15  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming          1:05.74 
 16  Carmichael, Eric              20 UofL                      1:06.20 
 17  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                        1:07.08 
 18  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        1:07.37 
 19  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos              1:07.95 
 20  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                       1:08.17 
 21  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina          1:10.15 
 22  Nychka, Connor                19 CP                        1:11.27 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goodway, Anna                 12 CP                        2:43.69 
  2  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                      3:06.97 
  3  Karperien, Chantel            12 CP                        3:08.92 
  4  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      3:12.89 
  5  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      3:14.52 
  6  John, Stephanie               12 Calgary Swimming          3:17.76 
  7  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                      3:22.55 
  8  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        3:24.59 
  9  Brakke, Madelyn               12 CP                        3:26.20 
 10  Davis, Christine              12 CP                        3:27.68 
 11  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          3:28.57 
 12  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          3:29.15 
 13  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          3:29.42 
 14  Fur, Robyn-Lynn               11 CP                        3:29.75 
 15  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        3:29.83 
 16  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          3:29.97 
 17  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming          3:29.99 
 18  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          3:29.99 
 19  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          3:29.99 
 20  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          3:29.99 
 21  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      3:30.33 
 22  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          3:30.60 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                  3:06.95 
  2  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                      3:09.45 
  3  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      3:15.90 
  4  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                      3:22.58 
  5  Posein, Deiter                11 OSWC                      3:31.42 
  6  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:33.97 
  7  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          3:33.99 
  8  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming          3:34.10 
  9  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          3:34.10 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dreisinger, Kayla             13 CP                        2:53.46 
  2  deVillenfagne, Michelle       13 CP                        2:53.65 
  3  Davis, Erica                  14 CP                        2:55.19 
  4  Long, Shelley                 13 Ncsa                      2:56.31 
  5  Loyola, Danyelle              13 Ncsa                      2:56.48 
  6  Fur, Alyssa                   13 CP                        2:56.67 
  7  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                      2:57.67 
  8  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming          3:01.74 
  9  Stewart, Tara                 13 CWC                       3:03.67 
 10  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                      3:04.92 
 11  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                      3:05.04 
 12  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming          3:05.48 
 13  Hiebert, Olivia               13 Ncsa                      3:06.14 
 14  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                      3:06.19 
 15  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          3:06.57 
 16  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  3:07.25 
 17  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      3:07.63 
 18  Johns, Alison                 13 CWC                       3:11.21 
 19  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          3:13.41 
 20  Bhatla, Jennifer              13 CP                        3:14.15 
 21  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                      3:16.12 
 22  Mills, Kristina               13 CP                        3:17.62 
 23  Wong, Christine               13 CWC                       3:18.38 
 24  Carswell, Ashley              14 CP                        3:19.07 
 25  Williams, Katie               13 CWC                       3:20.00 
 26  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          3:20.00 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                      2:44.82 
  2  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                  2:46.27 
  3  Trickett, Chris               14 RedDeer Catalina          2:47.78 
  4  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      2:48.28 
  5  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                      2:52.24 
  6  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                      2:55.45 
  7  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                  2:58.11 
  8  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      2:59.00 
  9  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                      2:59.17 
 10  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          3:00.92 
 11  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          3:04.40 
 12  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      3:04.44 
 13  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming          3:05.46 
 14  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                      3:09.89 
 15  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming          3:10.57 
 16  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          3:10.99 
 17  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          3:10.99 
 18  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          3:11.50 
Event 45  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      2:37.96 
  2  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      2:46.63 
  3  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming          2:49.06 
  4  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                  2:49.95 
  5  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      2:51.05 
  6  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        2:51.08 
  7  Kokoszewski, Monica           15 CWC                       2:51.35 
  8  Krochenski, Shannon           15 Ncsa                      2:52.82 
  9  Olson, Brittany               16 Ncsa                      2:54.83 
 10  Miller, Jessie                16 Ncsa                      2:55.87 
 11  Artym, Kara                   16 Calgary Swimming          2:56.17 
 12  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                      2:57.70 
 13  Dalen, Jenn                   15 Calgary Swimming          3:00.33 
 14  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          3:02.15 
 15  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      3:02.30 
 16  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          3:03.50 
 17  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          3:04.19 
 18  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                      3:04.32 
 19  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming          3:05.01 
 20  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                      3:06.42 
 21  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          3:10.58 
 22  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      3:15.89 
 23  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming          3:19.80 
Event 46  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                      2:26.82 
  2  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming          2:37.54 
  3  Long, Bryce                   15 Ncsa                      2:40.43 
  4  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                      2:41.05 
  5  McCoy, Scott                  15 CWC                       2:42.90 
  6  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                  2:43.90 
  7  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming          2:46.52 
  8  Roles, Jeremy                 15 CP                        2:47.98 
  9  Shewchuk, Jordan              15 RedDeer Catalina          2:51.40 
 10  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          2:56.71 
Event 47  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spooner, Emma                 22 Calgary Swimming          2:32.07 
  2  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos              2:36.70 
  3  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                  2:37.37 
  4  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos              2:40.90 
  5  Miller, Allison               18 U Of C Dinos              2:45.68 
Event 48  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                      2:21.23 
  2  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:21.27 
  3  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      2:21.54 
  4  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      2:23.00 
  5  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:23.63 
  6  Lindemann, Ben                19 U Of C Dinos              2:24.53 
  7  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina          2:41.47 
Event 49  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                  2:51.04 
  2  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        2:54.12 
  3  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      2:55.56 
  4  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      2:55.67 
  5  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      3:02.42 
  6  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          3:23.11 
  7  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          3:23.48 
  8  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming          3:23.66 
  9  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          3:23.68 
 10  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      3:31.31 
 11  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          3:32.99 
 12  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          3:32.99 
 13  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          3:33.05 
 14  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          3:33.41 
 15  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          3:33.43 
 16  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:33.51 
 17  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          3:33.54 
 18  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming          3:33.60 
Event 50  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      2:36.12 
  2  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      2:43.48 
  3  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:39.51 
  4  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          3:39.99 
  5  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          3:39.99 
  6  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          3:39.99 
  7  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:40.60 
  8  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          3:40.60 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                  2:28.69 
  2  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                      2:38.45 
  3  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      2:39.00 
  4  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming          2:41.40 
  5  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      2:46.24 
  6  Stein, Melissa                13 CP                        2:50.80 
  7  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                  2:52.70 
  8  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      2:53.01 
  9  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        3:04.89 
 10  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      3:07.85 
 11  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  3:11.29 
 12  Sauverwald, Heather           14 CP                        3:12.96 
 13  Brisson, Ali                  13 CP                        3:15.40 
 14  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          3:16.16 
 15  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          3:16.17 
 16  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming          3:16.40 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                  2:39.01 
  2  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        2:45.09 
  3  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          2:46.13 
  4  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          2:49.52 
  5  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      3:05.85 
  6  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          3:06.94 
  7  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming          3:07.41 
  8  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          3:10.99 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                        2:17.66 
  2  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          2:25.62 
  3  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                      2:25.65 
  4  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          2:32.66 
  5  Ozar, Brittany                15 CP                        2:35.72 
  6  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      2:37.95 
  7  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      2:39.01 
  8  Dolen, Breanne                16 RedDeer Catalina          2:41.37 
  9  Tobias, Allison               15 CWC                       2:43.42 
 10  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          2:45.13 
 11  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                      2:50.50 
 12  Stein, Amanda                 15 CP                        3:00.73 
 13  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          3:00.99 
 14  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          3:00.99 
 15  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          3:00.99 
 16  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          3:00.99 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming          2:16.27 
  2  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming          2:16.29 
  3  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                      2:21.76 
  4  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming          2:21.98 
  5  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming          2:27.31 
  6  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          2:29.76 
  7  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                  2:30.79 
  8  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                      2:32.23 
  9  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina          2:34.29 
 10  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                      2:39.33 
 11  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      2:40.92 
 12  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          2:50.99 
Event 55  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming          2:19.64 
  2  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          2:28.31 
  3  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      2:28.43 
  4  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos              2:30.45 
  5  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming          2:31.58 
  6  Gagnon, Caroline              17 CP                        2:32.60 
  7  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming          2:37.28 
  8  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                      2:50.00 
Event 56  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos              2:04.56 
  2  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming          2:05.94 
  3  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              2:09.17 
  4  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos              2:09.68 
  5  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                      2:10.13 
  6  Douglas, Graeham              17 CWC                       2:16.20 
  7  Dumba, Dustyn                 17 Calgary Swimming          2:21.90 
  8  Eubank, Mclean                17 CP                        2:27.19 
  9  Gray, Ian                     17 CP                        2:40.97 
Event 57  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      5:02.55 
  2  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      5:03.63 
  3  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          5:05.88 
  4  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      5:07.95 
  5  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          5:09.55 
  6  John, Stephanie               12 Calgary Swimming          5:18.16 
  7  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming          5:19.76 
  8  Chowanetz, Celeina            12 CP                        5:20.18 
  9  Thomson, Sarah                12 CP                        5:20.60 
 10  Lopez, Lei                    11 CP                        5:22.05 
 11  McNamara, Amy                 12 CP                        5:23.78 
 12  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          5:23.79 
 13  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      5:28.11 
 14  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      5:28.81 
 15  Sokolov, Maria                12 CP                        5:31.96 
 16  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming          5:32.26 
 17  King, Jessica                 11 CP                        5:41.63 
 18  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          5:44.21 
 19  Crone, Lauren                 12 CP                        5:44.30 
 20  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          5:45.10 
 21  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          5:46.99 
 22  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming          5:46.99 
Prelims  13-14
  1  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming          4:37.83 
  2  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      4:42.79 
  3  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      4:47.47 
  4  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                      4:48.14 
  5  Evans, Elana                  13 CP                        4:49.46 
  6  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      14 CP                        4:49.71 
  7  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                      4:52.37 
  8  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      4:53.53 
  9  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                      4:54.52 
 10  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                      4:54.87 
 11  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                      4:57.04 
 12  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      5:00.53 
 13  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming          5:02.85 
 14  Marsh, Courtney               14 CP                        5:07.39 
 15  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming          5:10.38 
 16  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                  5:12.86 
 17  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming          5:14.57 
 18  Powell, Meghan                13 CWC                       5:18.67 
 19  Laut, Danae                   14 CWC                       5:19.24 
 20  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                      5:19.26 
 21  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                  5:20.12 
 22  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          5:20.84 
 23  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          5:20.95 
 24  Morley, Sydney                14 CWC                       5:22.88 
 25  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                      5:24.10 
 26  Ng, Hilarie                   13 CWC                       5:25.00 
 27  Sauverwald, Heather           14 CP                        5:28.92 
 28  Stewart, Tara                 13 CWC                       5:30.00 
 29  Ohler, Catherine              13 CWC                       5:30.00 
Event 58  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  12 & Under
  1  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                  4:48.50 
  2  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      4:57.96 
  3  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      4:58.84 
  4  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      4:59.58 
  5  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming          5:04.64 
  6  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      5:04.77 
  7  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming          5:07.21 
  8  Brown, Griffin                12 CP                        5:08.62 
  9  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                      5:20.22 
 10  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      5:29.21 
 11  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                      5:44.29 
 12  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          5:56.99 
 13  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          5:56.99 
Prelims  13-14
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                      4:13.54 
  2  Goodway, James                14 CP                        4:35.20 
  3  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                      4:41.77 
  4  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                      4:41.80 
  5  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                      4:44.39 
  6  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      4:45.06 
  7  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                  4:45.17 
  8  Gray, Stuart                  13 CP                        4:45.91 
  9  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      4:53.18 
 10  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      4:55.66 
 11  Petropoulos, Nonda            14 CWC                       4:58.15 
 12  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                      5:10.57 
 13  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                  5:16.03 
 14  Guran, Andrew                 13 CP                        5:16.24 
 15  Thomas, Mark                  14 Rods                      5:16.33 
 16  Henning, James                14 CP                        5:17.23 
 17  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                  5:17.70 
 18  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          5:17.99 
 19  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                      5:18.14 
 20  Ross, Gregory                 13 CP                        5:18.33 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming          4:23.47 
  2  Kapustianyk, Courtney         16 CP                        4:26.09 
  3  Morningstar, Erica            16 CP                        4:33.45 
  4  Halasz, Miranda               16 CP                        4:37.17 
  5  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          4:39.09 
  6  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      4:43.53 
  7  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming          4:46.14 
  8  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming          4:47.51 
  9  Pomerleau, Kristin            15 Ncsa                      4:49.65 
 10  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      4:50.01 
 11  Kokoszewski, Monica           15 CWC                       4:52.60 
 12  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      4:54.84 
 13  Dalen, Jenn                   15 Calgary Swimming          4:55.64 
 14  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      4:56.84 
 15  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  4:57.75 
 16  Douglas, Kathryn              15 CWC                       4:58.07 
 17  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming          4:58.23 
 18  Dreisinger, Kim               15 CP                        4:58.43 
 19  Krochenski, Shannon           15 Ncsa                      5:00.01 
 20  Kells, Andrea                 16 RedDeer Catalina          5:01.82 
 21  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                  5:07.11 
 22  Artym, Kara                   16 Calgary Swimming          5:07.69 
 23  Friesen, Sarah                15 CP                        5:08.25 
 24  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          5:12.04 
 25  Abercrombie, Keely            16 CP                        5:15.09 
 26  Williams, Jenny               15 CWC                       5:16.28 
 27  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          5:19.57 
 28  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                  5:19.78 
 29  Trickett, Leigh               15 RedDeer Catalina          5:20.55 
 30  Mills, Sarah                  15 CP                        5:23.84 
 31  McElheran, Alisha             15 Ncsa                      5:26.32 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming          4:20.24 
  2  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos              4:22.32 
  3  Tyler, Jillian                17 Ncsa                      4:27.05 
  4  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos              4:28.56 
  5  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos              4:31.24 
  6  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming          4:36.92 
  7  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos              4:42.72 
  8  Yeulet, Kayla                 18 U Of C Dinos              4:54.13 
  9  Kolybaba, Addie               17 RedDeer Catalina          4:55.72 
 10  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                      5:04.90 
 11  Emerson, Shannon              20 UofL                      5:07.61 
 12  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos              5:27.90 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Prelims  15-16
  1  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                      4:11.08 
  2  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming          4:16.66 
  3  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          4:19.63 
  4  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming          4:21.66 
  5  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                      4:23.91 
  6  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                  4:24.29 
  7  MacKinnon, Robert             15 CWC                       4:27.75 
  8  Block, Jason                  16 Ncsa                      4:28.56 
  9  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                      4:33.31 
 10  Blondeau, Brandon             15 Goldfins                  4:35.31 
 11  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                      4:36.78 
 12  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                  4:37.63 
 13  Humble, Adam                  15 CWC                       4:40.09 
 14  Iliscupidez, Bryan            15 RedDeer Catalina          4:41.16 
 15  Moorhouse, Brendan            15 CWC                       4:45.00 
 16  McCoy, Scott                  15 CWC                       4:50.00 
 17  Zwicker, John                 16 Ncsa                      4:50.89 
 18  Ferguson, David               15 Ncsa                      4:52.41 
 19  O'Bryan, Trevor               15 CWC                       4:55.00 
 20  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                      4:55.27 
 21  Saltesz, Matthew              15 CP                        4:56.19 
Prelims  17 & Over
  1  Ballem, Jarrod                26 Calgary Swimming          3:53.73 
  2  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming          3:56.22 
  3  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos              3:58.40 
  4  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos              4:00.58 
  5  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              4:04.40 
  6  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming          4:05.80 
  7  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                      4:06.74 
  8  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos              4:10.31 
  9  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                      4:10.62 
 10  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos              4:13.06 
 11  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      4:13.73 
 12  Dick, Stephen                 17 RedDeer Catalina          4:14.45 
 13  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos              4:16.72 
 14  Lys, Emanuel                  17 Calgary Swimming          4:17.82 
 15  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                      4:23.02 
 16  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      4:24.29 
 17  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                      4:27.04 
 18  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                      4:30.76 
 19  Sinclair, Andy                20 RedDeer Catalina          4:43.43 
 20  Nychka, Connor                19 CP                        4:45.15 
 21  Horn, Austen                  17 CP                        4:55.67 
 22  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                      4:57.69 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:13.92 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:22.21 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:23.60 
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:29.74 
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             2:37.92 
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             2:42.24 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:15.43 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:16.61 
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:22.61 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:42.98 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            2:04.47 
  2  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    2:08.56 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:08.75 
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:12.69 
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:16.70 
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:21.08 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            1:58.67 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:02.94 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:04.95 
  4  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    2:08.36 
  5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:11.38 
  6  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:11.57 
  7  Saskatoon Goldfins  'B'                                    2:15.17 
  8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             2:20.50 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             2:05.51 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             2:07.51 
  3  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:08.57 
  4  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            2:14.55 
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                     2:15.00 
  6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'C'                             2:15.86 
  7  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    2:16.35 
  8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'D'                             2:24.60 
Event 66  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:51.10 
  2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:55.01 
  3  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    1:59.25 
  4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:59.78 
Event 67  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'A'                          1:57.04 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:59.70 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'B'                          2:00.84 
  4  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:04.80 
  5  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'C'                          2:05.53 
  6  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            2:10.41 
Event 68  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'A'                          1:45.76 
  2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A'                             1:48.75 
  3  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'B'                          1:49.64 
  4  Saskatoon Goldfins  'A'                                    1:52.04 
  5  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:52.11 
  6  Univ OF Calgary Varsity Team  'C'                          1:52.21 
  7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'B'                             1:54.36 
  8  Regina Optimist Dolphin SC  'A'                            1:54.82 
  9  Cascade Swim Club  'B'                                          NT 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming            31.61 
  2  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                        34.26 
  3  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                        34.39 
  4  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming            35.18 
  5  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                        35.69 
  6  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                        36.06 
  7  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming            36.51 
  8  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                        36.75 
  9  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                        37.37 
 10  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming            37.65 
 11  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                        37.66 
 12  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming            37.77 
 13  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming            37.99 
 14  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming            37.99 
 15  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                        38.00 
 16  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                        38.12 
 17  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                        38.15 
 18  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming            38.46 
 19  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming            38.61 
 20  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming            38.66 
 21  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming            38.70 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                        32.05 
  2  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                        32.37 
  3  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming            33.35 
  4  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming            33.53 
  5  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                        34.78 
  6  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                        35.27 
  7  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                    35.54 
  8  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                        37.01 
  9  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                        38.93 
 10  Jackson, Ryan                 10 OSWC                        39.14 
 11  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming            39.83 
 12  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming            39.99 
 13  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                        40.10 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                    28.58 
  2  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                        30.16 
  3  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming            30.89 
  4  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                    31.20 
  5  Pasemko, Alex                 13 Riptides                    31.98 
  6  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming            32.14 
  7  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                        32.81 
  8  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                        33.03 
  9  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                    33.25 
 10  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                    33.27 
 11  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming            33.47 
 12  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                        33.85 
 13  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                        34.02 
 14  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming            34.54 
 15  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                        34.55 
 16  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                    34.92 
 17  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming            34.98 
 18  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                        35.00 
 19  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming            35.43 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                        28.50 
  2  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                    29.27 
  3  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                        29.97 
  4  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                    31.26 
  5  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming            32.07 
  6  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                        32.40 
  7  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                    32.41 
  8  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                        32.54 
  9  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming            32.61 
 10  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                    32.96 
 11  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming            33.38 
 12  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                        33.59 
 13  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming            33.86 
 14  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming            34.90 
 15  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                        35.02 
 16  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming            35.10 
 17  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming            35.20 
 18  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming            35.20 
Event 73  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming            29.91 
  2  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming            29.94 
  3  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming            30.37 
  4  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming            31.17 
  5  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming            32.40 
  6  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                        33.17 
  7  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming            33.99 
  8  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming            34.13 
  9  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming            34.52 
Event 74  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                        26.61 
  2  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming            27.31 
  3  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming            27.82 
  4  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming            28.82 
  5  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                    29.32 
  6  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                        29.37 
  7  Whyte, Logan                  15 OSWC                        29.46 
  8  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming            30.02 
  9  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                        30.32 
Event 75  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos                28.10 
  2  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos                28.23 
  3  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming            29.42 
  4  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                        29.69 
  5  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                        30.05 
  6  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                        30.19 
  7  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                        30.22 
  8  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos                30.48 
  9  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                        30.48 
 10  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming            30.58 
 11  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos                31.14 
 12  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos                31.24 
 13  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos                31.28 
 14  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos                31.40 
 15  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                    31.41 
 16  Maxey, Amanda                 18 U Of C Dinos                31.90 
 17  Spooner, Emma                 22 Calgary Swimming            32.07 
 18  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                        32.26 
 19  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming            32.91 
 20  Yeulet, Kayla                 18 U Of C Dinos                33.31 
Event 76  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hankewich, Brent              22 Goldfins                    25.57 
  2  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                25.60 
  3  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming            25.67 
  4  Graham, Taylor                21 Lasc                        25.92 
  5  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                26.26 
  6  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming            26.86 
  7  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                    26.88 
  8  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming            27.09 
  9  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        27.20 
 10  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos                27.24 
 11  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                        27.45 
 12  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                    27.59 
 13  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                        28.28 
 14  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos                28.36 
 15  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos                28.54 
 16  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos                28.63 
 17  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos                28.70 
 18  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos                29.18 
 19  Dumba, Dustyn                 17 Calgary Swimming            29.58 
 20  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                        29.62 
 21  Edelman, Spencer              18 UofL                        30.11 
 22  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                        30.59 
Event 77  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming            31.84 
  2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                        34.81 
  3  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming            36.30 
  4  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                        37.19 
  5  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                        37.71 
  6  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                        38.41 
  7  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming            39.16 
  8  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                    39.41 
  9  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming            39.50 
 10  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming            39.56 
 11  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming            39.59 
Event 78  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                        33.91 
  2  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                        34.82 
  3  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                        35.63 
  4  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming            36.06 
  5  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming            38.99 
  6  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming            39.62 
  7  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming            39.67 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                    31.84 
  2  Donelon, Allison N            14 Riptides                    33.38 
  3  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                        34.02 
  4  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                    34.73 
  5  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                    35.03 
  6  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming            35.17 
  7  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming            35.30 
  8  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                        35.32 
  9  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming            35.34 
 10  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming            35.69 
 11  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                        35.76 
 12  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                        36.97 
 13  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                        37.29 
 14  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                        37.29 
 15  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                        37.40 
 16  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming            37.42 
 17  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                        37.48 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                        28.75 
  2  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                        31.05 
  3  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                        33.10 
  4  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                        33.31 
  5  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                    33.40 
  6  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                    34.21 
  7  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming            34.51 
  8  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming            34.79 
  9  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                        35.12 
 10  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                        35.37 
 11  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming            35.51 
 12  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                    35.65 
 13  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                        35.94 
 14  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming            36.60 
 15  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming            36.60 
 16  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming            36.60 
Event 81  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming            31.59 
  2  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming            32.09 
  3  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming            32.50 
  4  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming            33.39 
  5  Posein, Annalise              15 OSWC                        33.78 
  6  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                        34.01 
  7  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                        34.16 
  8  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                        35.18 
  9  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                    35.30 
 10  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                    36.02 
 11  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                    36.81 
Event 82  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                        27.95 
  2  Miazga, Colin                 16 Goldfins                    28.05 
  3  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming            28.81 
  4  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming            28.84 
  5  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming            33.99 
  6  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                        34.36 
Event 83  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos                29.16 
  2  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos                29.84 
  3  Maxey, Amanda                 18 U Of C Dinos                30.60 
  4  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                        30.72 
  5  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming            31.39 
  6  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos                31.40 
  7  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                        31.56 
  8  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                        31.78 
  9  Powers, Kelsey                19 U Of C Dinos                32.09 
 10  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                        32.20 
 11  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos                32.49 
 12  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos                32.50 
 13  Emerson, Shannon              20 UofL                        33.87 
 14  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos                34.02 
 15  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos                34.66 
 16  Emerson, Heather              18 UofL                        37.00 
Event 84  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos                26.61 
  2  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos                27.07 
  3  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                27.53 
  4  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos                27.62 
  5  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos                27.78 
  6  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                        28.37 
  7  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        28.68 
  8  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                29.04 
  9  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming            29.53 
 10  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                    29.68 
 11  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming            30.41 
 12  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos                34.90 
 13  Carmichael, Eric              20 UofL                        34.90 
Event 85  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming          5:32.54 
  2  Deliu, Lisa                   12 CASC                      5:54.12 
  3  Derosa, Anastasia             12 CASC                      5:56.34 
  4  Snodgrass, Brooklynn          11 CASC                      5:56.84 
  5  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                      5:57.35 
  6  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming          6:10.51 
  7  Wei, Queenie                  12 Calgary Swimming          6:24.88 
  8  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming          6:25.63 
  9  Chernos, Hannah               12 CASC                      6:26.08 
 10  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                      6:30.98 
 11  Davies, Stefanie              12 Calgary Swimming          6:34.04 
 12  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                      6:38.36 
 13  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming          6:40.14 
 14  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming          6:50.16 
 15  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming          6:50.48 
 16  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming          6:51.87 
 17  Clelland, Carley              12 Calgary Swimming          6:53.99 
 18  Kilpatrick, Kayla             11 Calgary Swimming          6:53.99 
 19  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming          6:54.20 
Event 86  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jobin, Thomas                 12 CASC                      5:29.58 
  2  Ogg, Mason                    12 CASC                      5:35.27 
  3  Wood, Russell                 11 CASC                      5:37.18 
  4  Nelson, Kevin                 12 CASC                      5:42.40 
  5  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming          6:10.53 
  6  Willis, Harry                 12 CASC                      6:17.15 
  7  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                      6:31.89 
  8  Przepiorka, Kamil             12 Calgary Swimming          6:59.99 
  9  Masson, Gord                  12 Calgary Swimming          6:59.99 
 10  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming          6:59.99 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      5:22.75 
  2  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming          5:29.92 
  3  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      5:56.27 
  4  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                      5:56.36 
  5  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming          6:05.13 
  6  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                      6:05.23 
  7  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                  6:09.26 
  8  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming          6:20.56 
  9  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                      6:21.82 
 10  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming          6:21.99 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming          5:21.69 
  2  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                  5:25.27 
  3  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming          5:25.43 
  4  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                      5:39.83 
  5  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                      5:44.50 
  6  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                      5:45.04 
  7  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming          5:50.93 
  8  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                      5:52.31 
  9  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming          6:01.15 
 10  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                      6:03.49 
 11  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming          6:08.99 
 12  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming          6:08.99 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                      5:00.90 
  2  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                      5:02.91 
  3  Weevers, Kirsten              15 Calgary Swimming          5:12.38 
  4  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      5:13.33 
  5  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                      5:24.83 
  6  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming          5:28.25 
  7  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming          5:31.13 
  8  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                      5:33.65 
  9  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                      5:35.42 
 10  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                      5:39.80 
 11  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                      5:43.41 
 12  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                  5:47.04 
 13  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                  5:49.38 
 14  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming          5:56.98 
 15  Wang, Heidi                   15 Calgary Swimming          5:57.57 
 16  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming          5:59.11 
 17  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                      6:01.93 
 18  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming          6:05.69 
 19  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                  6:09.11 
Event 90  Boys 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming          4:49.11 
  2  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                      4:51.41 
  3  Lowenstein, Michael           15 Calgary Swimming          4:52.92 
  4  Simonson, Matt                16 Calgary Swimming          5:44.99 
Event 91  Girls 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bayliss, Lynette              20 Calgary Swimming          4:55.67 
  2  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos              4:57.78 
  3  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming          5:21.84 
  4  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming          5:26.55 
Event 92  Boys 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming          4:22.72 
  2  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos              4:27.95 
  3  Ballem, Jarrod                26 Calgary Swimming          4:29.39 
  4  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos              4:30.14 
  5  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos              4:30.27 
  6  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos              4:33.19 
  7  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos              4:33.60 
  8  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming          4:35.05 
  9  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                      4:36.67 
 10  Kautz, Adam                   17 CASC                      4:42.01 
 11  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos              4:46.56 
 12  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                      4:51.76 
 13  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                      4:58.28 
Event 93  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marcakova, Monika             12 Calgary Swimming            37.72 
  2  MacLeod, Kari                 12 Calgary Swimming            39.98 
  3  Beveridge, Allison            12 Calgary Swimming            40.05 
  4  Misurelli, Jenn               12 Calgary Swimming            40.94 
  5  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming            42.66 
  6  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming            42.99 
  7  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                        43.15 
  8  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming            43.16 
  9  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming            43.17 
Event 94  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Roestel, Michael              11 CASC                        40.87 
  2  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming            44.09 
  3  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming            44.18 
  4  Bartel, Mason                 11 CASC                        44.50 
  5  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                    44.51 
  6  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming            44.72 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Long, Allison                 14 Calgary Swimming            33.83 
  2  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                    36.19 
  3  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming            37.93 
  4  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                        38.09 
  5  Lim, Diane                    14 Calgary Swimming            39.12 
  6  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming            39.16 
  7  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming            39.75 
  8  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                        39.79 
  9  Sirois, Jocelyn               13 Goldfins                    40.57 
 10  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                        40.67 
 11  Wenaas, Kaylee                14 Calgary Swimming            40.99 
 12  Pennock, Ellen                13 CASC                        41.30 
 13  Wong, Tina                    13 CASC                        41.44 
 14  Davis, Sabrina                13 Calgary Swimming            41.52 
 15  Lanthier, Gaby                14 Calgary Swimming            41.61 
 16  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming            41.80 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming            35.78 
  2  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                    36.20 
  3  Siarkowski, Michael           14 Calgary Swimming            36.53 
  4  Schaepsmeyer, Thomas          13 CASC                        37.14 
  5  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                        37.30 
  6  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                    37.54 
  7  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming            37.63 
  8  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming            37.63 
  9  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming            38.11 
 10  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                    38.45 
 11  Benkic, Mitchell              13 Goldfins                    38.60 
 12  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                        38.97 
 13  Syroteuk, Christopher         13 CASC                        39.95 
 14  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming            39.96 
 15  Mak, Anthony                  13 Calgary Swimming            39.99 
 16  Jones, Matthew                13 Calgary Swimming            40.10 
 17  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming            40.10 
 18  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming            40.10 
Event 97  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             15 CASC                        35.01 
  2  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                        36.45 
  3  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                    36.81 
  4  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming            37.15 
  5  Montgomery, Lauren            16 Calgary Swimming            37.22 
  6  Johnson, Jessica              16 CASC                        37.24 
  7  Artym, Kara                   16 Calgary Swimming            37.91 
  8  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                        38.59 
  9  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                        38.79 
 10  Bobrosky, Danielle            15 CASC                        39.25 
 11  Posein, Annalise              15 OSWC                        39.36 
 12  Dalen, Jenn                   15 Calgary Swimming            39.66 
 13  Jobin, Samantha               16 CASC                        39.97 
 14  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                    41.09 
 15  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming            41.80 
Event 98  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming            31.70 
  2  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                        33.46 
  3  Fladhamer, Lee                15 Calgary Swimming            33.70 
  4  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming            36.06 
Event 99  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spooner, Emma                 22 Calgary Swimming            32.55 
  2  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos                33.70 
  3  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                    34.51 
  4  Miller, Allison               18 U Of C Dinos                35.46 
  5  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos                36.27 
  6  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos                36.54 
  7  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos                36.64 
  8  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                        37.35 
Event 100  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos                29.96 
  2  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos                30.18 
  3  Szoo, Adam                    17 CASC                        30.35 
  4  Kinsella, Tim                 18 CASC                        30.82 
  5  Lindemann, Ben                19 U Of C Dinos                30.96 
  6  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                    32.09 
  7  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                32.17 
  8  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                    33.00 
  9  Diehl, Graham                 23 U Of C Dinos                36.74 
Event 101  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Whitaker, Brooke              12 CASC                        31.31 
  2  Walker, Jordyn                12 Goldfins                    31.39 
  3  Bayne, Ali                    12 CASC                        31.61 
  4  Kemeri, Anna                  11 Calgary Swimming            32.14 
  5  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           12 CASC                        32.42 
  6  Mackley, Madison              11 CASC                        32.52 
  7  Slotboom, Megan               12 CASC                        32.68 
  8  Schmidt, Michaela A           12 Calgary Swimming            32.99 
  9  Motowylo, Brooke              12 Calgary Swimming            32.99 
 10  Lata, Sydney                  12 CASC                        33.60 
 11  Jones, Carling                11 Calgary Swimming            33.63 
 12  Badger, Allison               11 Calgary Swimming            33.66 
 13  Rizkalla, Jessica             11 Calgary Swimming            33.71 
 14  Siarkowski, Lauren            11 Calgary Swimming            33.74 
 15  John, Julia                   11 Calgary Swimming            33.76 
Event 102  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                    29.02 
  2  Mills, Corey                  12 CASC                        29.60 
  3  Maybury, Adam                 11 Calgary Swimming            31.69 
  4  Eggen, Robert                 12 Calgary Swimming            31.91 
  5  Pham, Daniel                  12 CASC                        32.14 
  6  Ostrom, Derek                 12 Calgary Swimming            32.19 
  7  Woodhouse, Zach               11 Calgary Swimming            32.99 
  8  Czyz, Vincent                 12 Calgary Swimming            33.58 
  9  Burke, Martin                 12 Calgary Swimming            33.79 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McGhee, Pam                   14 Calgary Swimming            27.74 
  2  Harley, Brittney              14 Goldfins                    28.08 
  3  Chernoff, Kendra              14 Goldfins                    28.16 
  4  Pasemko, Alex                 13 Riptides                    28.90 
  5  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                        29.14 
  6  Donelon, Allison N            14 Riptides                    29.35 
  7  Thibault, Kaitlyn             14 CASC                        29.79 
  8  Murphy, Shelby                13 CASC                        29.89 
  9  Winter, Jessica               13 Rods                        30.16 
 10  Burke, Amanda                 14 Calgary Swimming            30.70 
 11  Thrower, Jessica              14 Calgary Swimming            30.80 
 12  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                    30.89 
 13  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                    30.90 
 14  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                        31.29 
 15  Ogg, Megan                    14 CASC                        31.79 
 16  MacLeod, Kristi               14 Calgary Swimming            31.80 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kendrick, James               14 CASC                        24.78 
  2  Churchill, Randy              14 Calgary Swimming            26.93 
  3  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                    27.76 
  4  Chow, Daniel                  14 CASC                        28.09 
  5  Maxey, Connor                 14 Calgary Swimming            28.36 
  6  Anderson, Eric                13 Calgary Swimming            28.67 
  7  Fenyes, Noah                  13 Goldfins                    28.78 
  8  Hunter, Jeremy                13 Calgary Swimming            28.92 
  9  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                        28.99 
 10  Zwaan, Michael                14 Goldfins                    29.19 
 11  Barr, Nolan                   14 Goldfins                    29.37 
 12  Tang, Daniel                  13 Goldfins                    29.41 
 13  Lui, Alister                  13 CASC                        29.87 
 14  Hanna, Roger                  14 Calgary Swimming            29.94 
 15  Dalen, Chris                  13 Calgary Swimming            30.34 
 16  Randshuizen, Jacques          13 Calgary Swimming            30.74 
 17  Thomas, Mark                  14 Rods                        30.76 
 18  Wagner, Thomas                13 Calgary Swimming            30.80 
Event 105  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hendriks, Breanna             16 Calgary Swimming            26.79 
  2  Olson-Heisler, Jessie         15 Calgary Swimming            27.14 
  3  Lin, Lisa                     15 Calgary Swimming            28.50 
  4  Taylor, Jenn                  16 Calgary Swimming            28.54 
  5  Van Berkel, Lauren            15 CASC                        29.38 
  6  Brownbridge, Kailee           15 Goldfins                    29.59 
  7  McGuinness, Jenny             15 Calgary Swimming            29.75 
  8  Fisher-Wells, Meg             15 Calgary Swimming            29.80 
  9  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                    30.67 
 10  Stockall, Holly               15 Calgary Swimming            30.90 
 11  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                    30.97 
 12  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            15 Calgary Swimming            30.99 
 13  Winger, Laura                 15 Calgary Swimming            30.99 
 14  Whyte, Michelle               16 OSWC                        31.03 
 15  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                        31.14 
 16  Posein, Annalise              15 OSWC                        31.27 
 17  Key, Kyla                     15 Goldfins                    31.50 
Event 106  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miazga, Colin                 16 Goldfins                    25.11 
  2  Blattler, Dan                 15 Calgary Swimming            25.11 
  3  Lefsrud, Nathan               16 CASC                        25.49 
  4  Maybury, Braden               15 Calgary Swimming            25.57 
  5  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                        25.59 
  6  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                        25.99 
  7  Siewert, Jonathan             15 Goldfins                    26.33 
  8  Blondeau, Brandon             15 Goldfins                    27.10 
  9  Krysiak, Adam                 15 CASC                        27.17 
 10  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming            27.39 
 11  Cowan, Patrick                15 Goldfins                    27.92 
Event 107  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Seanna              17 CASC                        26.07 
  2  Grant, Laura                  21 U Of C Dinos                26.08 
  3  Stilling, Joanie              17 Calgary Swimming            26.34 
  4  Baker, Andrea                 21 U Of C Dinos                26.43 
  5  Wolstenholme, Moira           17 Calgary Swimming            26.50 
  6  Babb, Caitlin                 19 U Of C Dinos                26.54 
  7  Kubas, Hanna                  20 U Of C Dinos                26.95 
  8  Pasloski, Lynsey              18 U Of C Dinos                26.98 
  9  Starratt, Pamela              17 CASC                        27.33 
 10  Wardale, Jessi                17 CASC                        27.99 
 11  Maxey, Amanda                 18 U Of C Dinos                28.03 
 12  Melenka, Stephanie            17 CASC                        28.05 
 13  Powers, Kelsey                19 U Of C Dinos                28.33 
 14  Hirsch, Kim                   20 U Of C Dinos                28.59 
 15  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos                28.60 
 16  Brown, Erika                  17 Rods                        28.66 
 17  Saltesz, Amanda               18 U Of C Dinos                28.74 
 18  McLean, Dawn                  22 UofL                        28.77 
 19  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos                28.78 
 20  Emerson, Shannon              20 UofL                        29.13 
 21  Miller, Emily                 17 CASC                        29.28 
 22  Jack, Ally                    19 Calgary Swimming            29.29 
 23  Yeulet, Kayla                 18 U Of C Dinos                29.29 
 24  Kenke, Lisa                   17 Goldfins                    29.32 
 25  Miller, Allison               18 U Of C Dinos                29.48 
Event 108  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hyder, Cameron                23 Calgary Swimming            23.42 
  2  Gillespie, Kevin              20 U Of C Dinos                23.59 
  3  Silverberg, Avi               18 U Of C Dinos                23.99 
  4  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                        24.09 
  5  Hankewich, Brent              22 Goldfins                    24.18 
  6  Hankewich, Brad               18 Goldfins                    24.30 
  7  Hogan, Erik                   20 Calgary Swimming            24.44 
  8  Graham, Taylor                21 Lasc                        24.54 
  9  Sorrenti, Kyle                19 U Of C Dinos                24.87 
 10  Gendron, Eric                 19 U Of C Dinos                24.92 
 11  Lys, Emanuel                  17 Calgary Swimming            24.98 
 12  Doerksen, Derek               17 CASC                        24.99 
 13  Derban, Willie                20 U Of C Dinos                25.00 
 14  Tobin, Chris                  20 U Of C Dinos                25.19 
 15  Maxey, Myles                  20 U Of C Dinos                25.31 
 16  Harper, Cori                  20 U Of C Dinos                25.86 
 17  Michie, Chad                  17 CASC                        25.87 
 18  Jaeger, Cam                   18 Calgary Swimming            25.88 
 19  Szmigielski, Kuba             17 Goldfins                    25.96 
 20  Lindemann, Ben                19 U Of C Dinos                26.15 
 21  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                        26.49 
 22  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                        26.59 
 23  Dumba, Dustyn                 17 Calgary Swimming            26.88 
 24  Carmichael, Eric              20 UofL                        26.93 
 25  Edelman, Spencer              18 UofL                        27.76 
Event 109  Girls 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Sydenham, Robynne             12 Rods                     10:26.45 
  2  Barker, Alexandra             12 Rods                     10:55.17 
13-14
  1  Moore, Taylor                 13 Rods                      9:42.81 
  2  Bancescu, Samantha            14 Rods                      9:54.14 
  3  Pfeifer, Sara                 14 Rods                      9:55.60 
  4  Snodgrass, Rayven             13 CASC                      9:55.79 
  5  Wood, Alana                   13 CASC                      9:56.96 
  6  Kilbach, Kelsey               14 Rods                     10:04.73 
  7  Sproule, Emma                 13 CASC                     10:05.00 
  8  McCallum, Natalie             13 Calgary Swimming         10:08.56 
  9  Harrison, Tori                13 CASC                     10:17.28 
 10  Caldwell, Brenna              14 Rods                     10:17.70 
 11  Basky, Emma                   13 Goldfins                 11:04.89 
 12  New, Devin                    13 Goldfins                 11:05.76 
15-16
  1  Richards, Larissa             15 Rods                      9:47.98 
  2  Sydenham, Megan               15 Rods                     10:06.35 
  3  Murdoch, Jodie                16 Calgary Swimming         10:11.36 
  4  Leroux, Erin                  16 CASC                     10:14.08 
  5  Budz, Marlee                  15 Goldfins                 10:15.93 
  6  Daku, Alyssa                  16 Rods                     10:24.49 
  7  Sproule, Sasha                15 CASC                     10:25.02 
  8  Schulzke, Karlee              16 Goldfins                 10:34.61 
17 & Over
  1  Cormack, Stacy                19 U Of C Dinos              9:01.53 
  2  Murdoch, Katy                 18 U Of C Dinos              9:44.29 
  3  Summersides, Shannon          18 U Of C Dinos             11:19.30 
Event 110  Boys 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
12 & Under
  1  Makosiej, Andrew              12 Goldfins                 19:35.92 
13-14
  1  Myers, Brandon                14 CASC                     18:13.41 
  2  Stewart, Scott                14 CASC                     18:14.00 
  3  Stenhouse, Mike               13 CASC                     19:12.00 
  4  Bobrosky, Chad                13 CASC                     19:12.30 
  5  Blattler, Greg                13 Calgary Swimming         19:18.38 
  6  Moshynskyy, Anton             14 Goldfins                 19:37.58 
  7  Myers, Chris                  13 Rods                     19:51.23 
  8  Johnstone, Drew               13 Rods                     19:58.88 
  9  Thomas, Mark                  14 Rods                     21:08.50 
 10  Rush, Dylan                   13 Rods                     21:22.83 
15-16
  1  Freeman, Keilan               15 Calgary Swimming         16:43.51 
  2  Moore, Max                    16 Rods                     16:52.82 
  3  Porras, Andres                16 Calgary Swimming         17:35.12 
  4  Blondeau, Brandon             15 Goldfins                 18:07.83 
  5  Ennis, Robert                 16 Rods                     18:18.22 
  6  Kendrick, Matthew             15 CASC                     19:21.27 
17 & Over
  1  Ballem, Jarrod                26 Calgary Swimming         15:20.43 
  2  Engi, Morgan                  20 U Of C Dinos             15:48.00 
  3  Derban, Michael               21 U Of C Dinos             15:50.58 
  4  Driedger, Michael             19 U Of C Dinos             16:01.38 
  5  Penhale, Sean                 17 Calgary Swimming         16:07.62 
  6  Richter, Brett                17 Rods                     17:02.30 
  7  Bryden, Jordan                18 CASC                     17:43.55 
  8  Vanderven, Evan               17 CASC                     17:45.60 
  9  Acton, Sam                    17 Rods                     18:02.25