Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Reeder, Andrew   12 CP                1:05.86    1:03.16   464  
                 29.91      1:03.16 (33.25)
  2 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:04.73    1:04.85   411  
                 31.64      1:04.85 (33.21)
  3 Jobin, Thomas    12 CASC              1:09.11    1:05.53   390  
                 31.84      1:05.53 (33.69)
  4 Wood, Russell    11 CASC              1:08.64    1:07.65   326  
                 32.54      1:07.65 (35.11)
  5 Nelson, Kevin    12 CASC              1:08.75    1:08.39   305  
                 33.34      1:08.39 (35.05)
  6 Eggen, Robert    12 Calgary Swimming  1:07.42    1:08.42   304  
                 33.41      1:08.42 (35.01)
  7 Willis, Harry    12 CASC              1:07.73    1:08.58   299  
                 33.20      1:08.58 (35.38)
  8 Maybury, Adam    11 Calgary Swimming  1:10.98    1:09.21   281  
                 33.14      1:09.21 (36.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ostrom, Derek    12 Calgary Swimming  1:09.57    1:09.58   270  
                 33.11      1:09.58 (36.47)
 10 Brown, Griffin   12 CP                1:05.05    1:09.66   268  
                 33.21      1:09.66 (36.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Daniel     12 CASC              1:09.74    1:11.14   226  
                 34.38      1:11.14 (36.76)
 12 Czyz, Vincent    12 Calgary Swimming  1:13.91    1:11.85   206  
                 34.31      1:11.85 (37.54)
 13 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:15.99    1:13.13   171  
                 35.28      1:13.13 (37.85)
 14 Burke, Martin    12 Calgary Swimming  1:14.98    1:14.36   137  
                 35.41      1:14.36 (38.95)
 15 Roestel, Michae  11 CASC              1:13.67    1:14.56   132  
                 34.79      1:14.56 (39.77)
 16 Jackson, Ryan    10 OSWC              1:14.94    1:15.84    98  
                 36.01      1:15.84 (39.83)
 17 Tso, Reece       11 Ncsa              1:13.07    1:16.75    74  
                 35.50      1:16.75 (41.25)
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Kendrick, James  14 CASC                54.21      57.51   651  
                 27.95        57.51 (29.56)
  2 Goodway, James   14 CP                  56.24      58.89   604  
                 28.42        58.89 (30.47)
  3 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC                59.61    1:00.31   556  
                 29.29      1:00.31 (31.02)
  4 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:02.78    1:00.65   545  
                 29.04      1:00.65 (31.61)
  5 Moshynskyy, Ant  14 Goldfins          1:00.18    1:00.66   545  
                 29.13      1:00.66 (31.53)
  6 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:01.21    1:01.05   532  
                 29.53      1:01.05 (31.52)
  7 Myers, Brandon   14 CASC              1:00.75    1:01.10   530  
                 29.35      1:01.10 (31.75)
  8 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  1:02.53    1:01.15   529  
                 29.33      1:01.15 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:03.12    1:01.93   503  
                 29.59      1:01.93 (32.34)
 10 Stewart, Scott   14 CASC              1:02.94    1:02.07   499  
                 29.61      1:02.07 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                1:03.65    1:03.26   461  
                 30.27      1:03.26 (32.99)
 12 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              1:03.88    1:03.32   459  
                 30.58      1:03.32 (32.74)
 13 Muise, Dallen    14 Ncsa              1:02.50    1:03.56   451  
                 30.22      1:03.56 (33.34)
 14 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:04.03    1:04.16   432  
                 30.38      1:04.16 (33.78)
 15 Ross, Gregory    13 CP                1:04.77    1:04.42   424  
                 30.54      1:04.42 (33.88)
 16 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          1:06.81    1:04.71   415  
                 30.90      1:04.71 (33.81)
 17 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:03.97    1:05.88   380  
                 31.97      1:05.88 (33.91)
 18 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  1:06.99    1:06.00   376  
                 31.50      1:06.00 (34.50)
 19 Zwaan, Michael   14 Goldfins          1:03.39    1:06.07   374  
                 31.92      1:06.07 (34.15)
 20 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  1:06.99    1:06.29   367  
                 32.59      1:06.29 (33.70)
 21 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              1:05.52    1:06.60   358  
                 31.75      1:06.60 (34.85)
 22 Petropoulos, No  14 CWC               1:04.39    1:06.83   351  
                 32.39      1:06.83 (34.44)
 23 Wagner, Thomas   13 Calgary Swimming  1:07.30    1:07.34   336  
                 32.52      1:07.34 (34.82)
 24 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              1:05.45    1:07.42   333  
                 31.48      1:07.42 (35.94)
 25 Thomas, Mark     14 Rods              1:07.20    1:07.83   321  
                 32.59      1:07.83 (35.24)
 26 Henning, James   14 CP                1:07.11    1:08.95   288  
                 32.87      1:08.95 (36.08)
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming  1:04.55         NS