Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Goodway, Anna    12 CP                1:06.87    1:05.94   607  
                 31.70      1:05.94 (34.24)
  2 Marcakova, Moni  12 Calgary Swimming  1:07.38    1:06.70   584  
                 32.73      1:06.70 (33.97)
  3 Whitaker, Brook  12 CASC              1:09.57    1:07.91   549  
                 33.57      1:07.91 (34.34)
  4 Schmidt, Michae  12 Calgary Swimming  1:12.17    1:08.75   524  
                 33.65      1:08.75 (35.10)
  5 Beveridge, Alli  12 Calgary Swimming  1:06.97    1:09.22   510  
                 33.01      1:09.22 (36.21)
  6 Bayne, Ali       12 CASC              1:08.52    1:09.47   503  
                 33.15      1:09.47 (36.32)
  7 Lopez, Lei       11 CP                1:08.33    1:09.63   498  
                 33.33      1:09.63 (36.30)
  8 Chowanetz, Cele  12 CP                1:08.96    1:09.74   495  
                 33.55      1:09.74 (36.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomson, Sarah   12 CP                1:10.91    1:10.17   483  
                 33.89      1:10.17 (36.28)
 10 Kemeri, Anna     11 Calgary Swimming  1:15.07    1:10.35   478  
                 33.69      1:10.35 (36.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Jordyn   12 Goldfins          1:10.40    1:10.66   469  
                 34.62      1:10.66 (36.04)
 12 Mackley, Madiso  11 CASC              1:11.48    1:11.55   444  
                 35.09      1:11.55 (36.46)
 13 Muise, Madisen   12 Ncsa              1:10.62    1:11.91   434  
                 34.48      1:11.91 (37.43)
 14 Vanleeuwen, Jes  12 CASC              1:11.22    1:12.23   425  
                 35.14      1:12.23 (37.09)
 15 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                1:12.08    1:12.48   418  
                 35.04      1:12.48 (37.44)
 16 Davies, Stefani  12 Calgary Swimming  1:15.58    1:12.75   411  
                 34.68      1:12.75 (38.07)
 17 MacLeod, Kari    12 Calgary Swimming  1:13.41    1:13.18   399  
                 34.93      1:13.18 (38.25)
 18 Lata, Sydney     12 CASC              1:15.23    1:13.98   377  
                 35.07      1:13.98 (38.91)
 19 Badger, Allison  11 Calgary Swimming  1:15.66    1:15.01   350  
                 36.15      1:15.01 (38.86)
 20 Crone, Lauren    12 CP                1:13.04    1:15.05   349  
                 36.50      1:15.05 (38.55)
 21 Jones, Carling   11 Calgary Swimming  1:15.78    1:15.13   346  
                 36.23      1:15.13 (38.90)
 22 Slotboom, Megan  12 CASC              1:14.93    1:15.14   346  
                 36.30      1:15.14 (38.84)
 23 McNamara, Amy    12 CP                1:13.50    1:15.21   344  
                 36.55      1:15.21 (38.66)
 24 Clelland, Carle  12 Calgary Swimming  1:14.99    1:16.94   299  
                 36.86      1:16.94 (40.08)
 25 Rizkalla, Jessi  11 Calgary Swimming  1:14.99    1:17.06   296  
                 36.58      1:17.06 (40.48)
 26 King, Jessica    11 CP                1:14.90    1:17.47   285  
                 36.93      1:17.47 (40.54)
 27 Siarkowski, Lau  11 Calgary Swimming  1:15.87    1:19.02   245  
                 37.93      1:19.02 (41.09)
 28 Brakke, Madelyn  12 CP                1:14.90    1:19.07   244  
                 38.40      1:19.07 (40.67)
 29 John, Julia      11 Calgary Swimming  1:15.80    1:21.25   190  
                 38.68      1:21.25 (42.57)
 30 Davis, Christin  12 CP                1:14.23    1:22.89   150  
                 39.27      1:22.89 (43.62)
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 McGhee, Pam      14 Calgary Swimming  1:00.33    1:02.22   724  
                 29.99      1:02.22 (32.23)
  2 Moore, Taylor    13 Rods              1:02.88    1:02.53   714  
                 31.27      1:02.53 (31.26)
  3 Harley, Brittne  14 Goldfins          1:00.76    1:02.80   705  
                 30.15      1:02.80 (32.65)
  4 Bancescu, Saman  14 Rods              1:00.74    1:03.50   683  
                 30.84      1:03.50 (32.66)
  5 Evans, Elana     13 CP                1:01.57    1:03.59   680  
                 30.69      1:03.59 (32.90)
  6 Sproule, Emma    13 CASC              1:07.13    1:04.70   645  
                 31.26      1:04.70 (33.44)
  7 Murphy, Shelby   13 CASC              1:05.08    1:04.81   642  
                 31.96      1:04.81 (32.85)
  8 Pfeifer, Sara    14 Rods              1:07.92    1:05.25   628  
                 31.96      1:05.25 (33.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singleton-Fooke  14 CP                1:02.19    1:05.39   624  
                 31.27      1:05.39 (34.12)
 10 Long, Allison    14 Calgary Swimming  1:04.46    1:05.84   610  
                 31.91      1:05.84 (33.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanthier, Gaby   14 Calgary Swimming  1:08.00    1:06.13   602  
                 32.02      1:06.13 (34.11)
 12 Winter, Jessica  13 Rods              1:07.13    1:06.83   581  
                 32.19      1:06.83 (34.64)
 13 King, Anna-Mari  14 CP                1:06.49    1:06.94   577  
                 31.96      1:06.94 (34.98)
 14 Ng, Hilarie      13 CWC               1:06.47    1:07.13   572  
                 32.71      1:07.13 (34.42)
 15 Thibault, Kaitl  14 CASC              1:06.08    1:07.67   556  
                 32.48      1:07.67 (35.19)
 16 New, Devin       13 Goldfins          1:06.09    1:07.72   554  
                 32.11      1:07.72 (35.61)
 17 Long, Shelley    13 Ncsa              1:09.46    1:08.03   545  
                 32.79      1:08.03 (35.24)
 18 Thrower, Jessic  14 Calgary Swimming  1:05.33    1:08.07   544  
                 32.93      1:08.07 (35.14)
 19 Powell, Meghan   13 CWC               1:06.82    1:08.08   544  
                 32.94      1:08.08 (35.14)
 20 Caldwell, Brenn  14 Rods              1:07.22    1:08.46   532  
                 33.50      1:08.46 (34.96)
 21 Marsh, Courtney  14 CP                1:07.52    1:08.70   525  
                 33.07      1:08.70 (35.63)
 22 Bhatla, Jennife  13 CP                1:07.68    1:08.84   521  
                 33.31      1:08.84 (35.53)
 23 Kilbach, Kelsey  14 Rods              1:09.35    1:10.17   483  
                 33.60      1:10.17 (36.57)
 24 Mills, Kristina  13 CP                1:09.77    1:10.31   479  
                 33.72      1:10.31 (36.59)
 25 Morley, Sydney   14 CWC               1:08.00    1:11.11   456  
                 33.77      1:11.11 (37.34)
 26 Loyola, Danyell  13 Ncsa              1:09.80    1:11.14   456  
                 34.51      1:11.14 (36.63)
 27 Brisson, Ali     13 CP                1:08.90    1:11.34   450  
                 34.79      1:11.34 (36.55)
 28 Stewart, Tara    13 CWC               1:09.00    1:11.43   447  
                 33.75      1:11.43 (37.68)
 29 Ohler, Catherin  13 CWC               1:09.07    1:11.53   445  
                 33.54      1:11.53 (37.99)
 30 Ogg, Megan       14 CASC              1:09.89    1:12.18   427  
                 35.32      1:12.18 (36.86)
 31 Laut, Danae      14 CWC               1:09.00    1:12.49   418  
                 34.56      1:12.49 (37.93)
 32 Williams, Katie  13 CWC               1:09.28    1:13.93   379  
                 34.76      1:13.93 (39.17)
 33 Woodward, Rhian  13 CP                1:08.08    1:14.14   373  
                 34.30      1:14.14 (39.84)
 33 Wong, Christine  13 CWC               1:09.58    1:14.14   373  
                 35.62      1:14.14 (38.52)
 35 deVillenfagne,   13 CP                1:09.07    1:14.29   369  
                 35.01      1:14.29 (39.28)
 36 Davis, Sabrina   13 Calgary Swimming  1:09.47    1:15.27   343  
                 36.19      1:15.27 (39.08)
 37 Sauverwald, Hea  14 CP                1:08.20    1:15.99   324  
                 36.83      1:15.99 (39.16)
 38 Johns, Alison    13 CWC               1:09.88    1:17.66   280  
                 37.35      1:17.66 (40.31)