Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 8  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Iliscupidez, Br  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:08.37    1:09.05   736  
                 33.08      1:09.05 (35.97)
  2 Block, Jason     16 Ncsa              1:07.61    1:09.99   708  
                 32.72      1:09.99 (37.27)
  3 Long, Bryce      15 Ncsa              1:12.64    1:13.41   613  
                 34.84      1:13.41 (38.57)
  4 Krysiak, Adam    15 CASC              1:13.30    1:14.59   581  
                 35.30      1:14.59 (39.29)
  5 Siewert, Jonath  15 Goldfins          1:21.79    1:16.17   539  
                 36.60      1:16.17 (39.57)
  6 Zwicker, John    16 Ncsa              1:13.97    1:16.65   527  
                 36.13      1:16.65 (40.52)
  7 Kendrick, Matth  15 CASC              1:18.04    1:16.79   523  
                 35.94      1:16.79 (40.85)
  8 Ennis, Robert    16 Rods              1:16.47    1:18.09   489  
                 36.85      1:18.09 (41.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roles, Jeremy    15 CP                1:17.03    1:18.45   480  
                 36.85      1:18.45 (41.60)
 10 Freeman, Keilan  15 Calgary Swimming  1:20.09    1:20.03   440  
                 37.68      1:20.03 (42.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shewchuk, Jorda  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:21.19    1:21.08   414  
                 37.88      1:21.08 (43.20)
 12 Simonson, Matt   16 Calgary Swimming  1:21.99    1:23.35   359  
                 39.13      1:23.35 (44.22)
 13 Whyte, Logan     15 OSWC              1:20.28    1:25.63   305  
                 39.85      1:25.63 (45.78)
 Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Tobin, Chris     20 U Of C Dinos      1:04.10    1:06.41   814  
                 31.22      1:06.41 (35.19)
  2 Kinsella, Tim    18 CASC              1:05.24    1:07.63   777  
                 32.45      1:07.63 (35.18)
  3 Szoo, Adam       17 CASC              1:05.31    1:07.65   777  
                 32.22      1:07.65 (35.43)
  4 Hyder, Cameron   23 Calgary Swimming  1:08.58    1:08.45   753  
                 32.41      1:08.45 (36.04)
  5 Harper, Cori     20 U Of C Dinos      1:05.06    1:08.81   743  
                 32.82      1:08.81 (35.99)
  6 Acton, Sam       17 Rods              1:07.42    1:09.13   733  
                 33.06      1:09.13 (36.07)
  7 Szmigielski, Ku  17 Goldfins          1:08.02    1:11.11   677  
                 34.06      1:11.11 (37.05)
  8 Lindemann, Ben   19 U Of C Dinos      1:06.03    1:11.46   667  
                 33.50      1:11.46 (37.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driedger, Micha  19 U Of C Dinos      1:12.49    1:11.59   663  
                 33.64      1:11.59 (37.95)
 10 Richter, Brett   17 Rods              1:14.67    1:15.14   566  
                 35.83      1:15.14 (39.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dick, Stephen    17 RedDeer Catalina  1:17.35    1:16.14   540  
                 35.79      1:16.14 (40.35)
 12 Douglas, Graeha  17 CWC               1:13.00    1:16.18   539  
                 36.08      1:16.18 (40.10)
 13 Sinclair, Andy   20 RedDeer Catalina  1:17.40    1:17.89   495  
                 36.56      1:17.89 (41.33)