Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 7  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Snodgrass, Shel  15 CASC              1:14.02    1:16.50   756  
                 37.07      1:16.50 (39.43)
  2 Krochenski, Sha  15 Ncsa              1:19.32    1:19.87   670  
                 37.79      1:19.87 (42.08)
  3 Kapustianyk, Co  16 CP                1:20.45    1:20.33   659  
                 38.18      1:20.33 (42.15)
  4 Olson, Brittany  16 Ncsa              1:19.40    1:20.67   650  
                 38.17      1:20.67 (42.50)
  5 Key, Kyla        15 Goldfins          1:18.73    1:22.00   617  
                 38.75      1:22.00 (43.25)
  6 Dreisinger, Kim  15 CP                1:19.01    1:22.05   616  
                 38.67      1:22.05 (43.38)
  7 Kells, Andrea    16 RedDeer Catalina  1:24.64    1:22.50   605  
                 39.77      1:22.50 (42.73)
  8 Miller, Jessie   16 Ncsa              1:22.15    1:22.58   603  
                 39.37      1:22.58 (43.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendriks, Brean  16 Calgary Swimming  1:20.47    1:23.56   580  
                 38.91      1:23.56 (44.65)
 10 Sproule, Sasha   15 CASC              1:25.62    1:24.24   564  
                 39.80      1:24.24 (44.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher-Wells, M  15 Calgary Swimming  1:24.93    1:24.53   557  
                 39.83      1:24.53 (44.70)
 12 Trickett, Leigh  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:24.87    1:24.56   556  
                 39.03      1:24.56 (45.53)
 13 Olson-Heisler,   15 Calgary Swimming  1:26.02    1:24.73   552  
                 40.00      1:24.73 (44.73)
 13 Artym, Kara      16 Calgary Swimming  1:22.18    1:24.73   552  
                 39.38      1:24.73 (45.35)
 15 Montgomery, Lau  16 Calgary Swimming  1:19.22    1:25.20   541  
                 40.35      1:25.20 (44.85)
 15 Stockall, Holly  15 Calgary Swimming  1:29.79    1:25.20   541  
                 40.70      1:25.20 (44.50)
 17 Daku, Alyssa     16 Rods              1:27.42    1:25.89   525  
                 40.99      1:25.89 (44.90)
 18 Bobrosky, Danie  15 CASC              1:23.57    1:27.34   491  
                 41.40      1:27.34 (45.94)
 19 Jobin, Samantha  16 CASC              1:23.76    1:27.42   489  
                 41.41      1:27.42 (46.01)
 20 McElheran, Alis  15 Ncsa              1:24.12    1:27.97   477  
                 41.93      1:27.97 (46.04)
 21 Murdoch, Jodie   16 Calgary Swimming  1:24.85    1:27.99   476  
                 41.59      1:27.99 (46.40)
 22 Dalen, Jenn      15 Calgary Swimming  1:24.79    1:28.59   463  
                 40.85      1:28.59 (47.74)
 23 Whyte, Michelle  16 OSWC              1:25.37    1:28.88   456  
                 42.12      1:28.88 (46.76)
 24 Van Berkel, Lau  15 CASC              1:24.79    1:28.91   456  
                 41.38      1:28.91 (47.53)
 25 McGuinness, Jen  15 Calgary Swimming  1:30.62    1:29.53   442  
                 42.09      1:29.53 (47.44)
 26 Mills, Sarah     15 CP                1:29.07    1:31.86   390  
                 43.20      1:31.86 (48.66)
 -- Leroux, Erin     16 CASC              1:18.97         DQ        
                 38.43           DQ (43.04)
 Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Spooner, Emma    22 Calgary Swimming  1:09.66    1:13.18   845  
                 34.57      1:13.18 (38.61)
  2 Hirsch, Kim      20 U Of C Dinos      1:11.20    1:14.82   801  
                 35.65      1:14.82 (39.17)
  3 Kenke, Lisa      17 Goldfins          1:13.87    1:16.98   744  
                 36.39      1:16.98 (40.59)
  4 Babb, Caitlin    19 U Of C Dinos      1:15.99    1:18.44   706  
                 37.40      1:18.44 (41.04)
  5 Miller, Allison  18 U Of C Dinos      1:16.34    1:18.75   698  
                 36.88      1:18.75 (41.87)
  6 Stilling, Joani  17 Calgary Swimming  1:19.14    1:21.31   634  
                 38.21      1:21.31 (43.10)
  7 Miller, Emily    17 CASC              1:20.94    1:22.55   604  
                 38.27      1:22.55 (44.28)
  8 Melenka, Stepha  17 CASC              1:23.80    1:26.10   520  
                 40.58      1:26.10 (45.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolybaba, Addie  17 RedDeer Catalina  1:24.98    1:26.43   512  
                 40.34      1:26.43 (46.09)
 -- Brown, Erika     17 Rods              1:25.41         NS