Lindsay Park Pool - Site License 
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 4  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Lefsrud, Nathan  16 CASC              1:00.61    1:01.19   662  
                 28.19      1:01.19 (33.00)
  2 Maybury, Braden  15 Calgary Swimming  1:02.04    1:02.05   634  
                 29.03      1:02.05 (33.02)
  3 Ennis, Robert    16 Rods              1:03.81    1:03.49   588  
                 29.74      1:03.49 (33.75)
  4 Fladhamer, Lee   15 Calgary Swimming  1:02.39    1:03.52   587  
                 29.62      1:03.52 (33.90)
  5 Freeman, Keilan  15 Calgary Swimming  1:06.45    1:03.89   575  
                 30.78      1:03.89 (33.11)
  6 Iliscupidez, Br  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:07.47    1:04.36   561  
                 30.30      1:04.36 (34.06)
  7 Moore, Max       16 Rods              1:05.20    1:05.26   533  
                 31.00      1:05.26 (34.26)
  8 Porras, Andres   16 Calgary Swimming  1:03.37    1:06.31   501  
                 30.14      1:06.31 (36.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whyte, Logan     15 OSWC              1:05.51    1:06.45   497  
                 30.26      1:06.45 (36.19)
 10 Lowenstein, Mic  15 Calgary Swimming  1:06.73    1:06.87   484  
                 31.51      1:06.87 (35.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blattler, Dan    15 Calgary Swimming  1:08.00    1:07.05   479  
                 31.42      1:07.05 (35.63)
 12 Moorhouse, Bren  15 CWC               1:08.00    1:08.55   435  
                 32.16      1:08.55 (36.39)
 13 Saltesz, Matthe  15 CP                1:10.98    1:08.56   434  
                 31.08      1:08.56 (37.48)
 14 MacKinnon, Robe  15 CWC               1:09.88    1:08.62   432  
                 31.61      1:08.62 (37.01)
 15 Siewert, Jonath  15 Goldfins          1:06.44    1:09.77   399  
                 31.94      1:09.77 (37.83)
 16 Ferguson, David  15 Ncsa              1:07.56    1:10.52   378  
                 33.10      1:10.52 (37.42)
 17 Simonson, Matt   16 Calgary Swimming  1:11.99    1:14.91   257  
                 34.35      1:14.91 (40.56)
 18 Zwicker, John    16 Ncsa              1:12.00    1:16.22   222  
                 33.78      1:16.22 (42.44)
 Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Kevi  20 U Of C Dinos        57.89      57.97   770  
                 27.02        57.97 (30.95)
  2 Hyder, Cameron   23 Calgary Swimming    58.88      58.10   765  
                 27.57        58.10 (30.53)
  3 Hankewich, Bren  22 Goldfins            56.70      58.34   757  
                 27.24        58.34 (31.10)
  4 Kautz, Adam      17 CASC                58.75      59.24   727  
                 28.23        59.24 (31.01)
  5 Doerksen, Derek  17 CASC                59.07      59.26   726  
                 28.28        59.26 (30.98)
  6 Hankewich, Brad  18 Goldfins          1:00.54      59.37   722  
                 27.81        59.37 (31.56)
  7 Penhale, Sean    17 Calgary Swimming    59.19    1:01.06   666  
                 28.84      1:01.06 (32.22)
  8 Derban, Willie   20 U Of C Dinos      1:00.72    1:02.24   628  
                 29.01      1:02.24 (33.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eubank, Mclean   17 CP                1:00.30    1:02.56   617  
                 29.65      1:02.56 (32.91)
  9 Engi, Morgan     20 U Of C Dinos        58.98    1:02.56   617  
                 28.96      1:02.56 (33.60)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 11 Jaeger, Cam      18 Calgary Swimming  1:01.42    1:02.59   616  
                 28.93      1:02.59 (33.66)
 12 Silverberg, Avi  18 U Of C Dinos        58.63    1:02.70   613  
                 29.08      1:02.70 (33.62)
 13 Acton, Sam       17 Rods              1:01.64    1:02.76   611  
                 29.23      1:02.76 (33.53)
 14 Richter, Brett   17 Rods              1:01.60    1:03.53   587  
                 29.34      1:03.53 (34.19)
 15 Szmigielski, Ku  17 Goldfins          1:02.46    1:04.04   571  
                 29.86      1:04.04 (34.18)
 16 Vanderven, Evan  17 CASC              1:06.44    1:04.73   549  
                 30.21      1:04.73 (34.52)
 17 Bryden, Jordan   18 CASC              1:10.10    1:04.80   547  
                 29.83      1:04.80 (34.97)
 18 Dumba, Dustyn    17 Calgary Swimming  1:04.78    1:05.87   514  
                 30.32      1:05.87 (35.55)
 19 Douglas, Graeha  17 CWC               1:02.83    1:06.34   500  
                 30.62      1:06.34 (35.72)
 20 Harper, Cori     20 U Of C Dinos      1:01.94    1:06.76   487  
                 31.01      1:06.76 (35.75)
 21 Derban, Michael  21 U Of C Dinos      1:02.50    1:07.23   473  
                 30.58      1:07.23 (36.65)
 22 Nychka, Connor   18 CP                1:07.44    1:07.34   470  
                 31.18      1:07.34 (36.16)
 23 Gray, Ian        17 CP                1:05.90    1:07.65   461  
                 31.44      1:07.65 (36.21)
 24 Michie, Chad     17 CASC              1:06.16    1:09.92   395  
                 31.95      1:09.92 (37.97)
 -- Hogan, Erik      20 Calgary Swimming    56.51         NS