Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:46PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Marcakova, Moni  12 Calgary Swimming  5:04.73    5:02.43   585  
                 33.20      1:09.47 (36.27)
        1:47.32 (37.85)     2:25.80 (38.48)
        3:04.16 (38.36)     3:42.77 (38.61)
        4:22.35 (39.58)     5:02.43 (40.08)
  2 Sydenham, Robyn  12 Rods              5:19.09    5:05.21   566  
                 34.71      1:12.66 (37.95)
        1:51.94 (39.28)     2:30.95 (39.01)
        3:09.74 (38.79)     3:49.13 (39.39)
        4:28.20 (39.07)     5:05.21 (37.01)
  3 John, Stephanie  12 Calgary Swimming  5:13.95    5:07.06   554  
                 33.80      1:10.62 (36.82)
        1:48.81 (38.19)     2:27.36 (38.55)
        3:06.54 (39.18)     3:47.01 (40.47)
        4:27.94 (40.93)     5:07.06 (39.12)
  4 Schmidt, Michae  12 Calgary Swimming  5:18.79    5:11.11   528  
                 35.75      1:15.31 (39.56)
        1:54.84 (39.53)     2:35.06 (40.22)
        3:15.42 (40.36)     3:55.24 (39.82)
        4:34.30 (39.06)     5:11.11 (36.81)
  5 Kemeri, Anna     11 Calgary Swimming  5:17.94    5:12.71   518  
                 34.98      1:14.55 (39.57)
        1:53.58 (39.03)     2:33.77 (40.19)
        3:12.77 (39.00)     3:52.72 (39.95)
        4:33.20 (40.48)     5:12.71 (39.51)
  6 Lopez, Lei       11 CP                5:12.57    5:19.93   472  
                 35.56      1:14.60 (39.04)
        1:54.95 (40.35)     2:34.97 (40.02)
        3:15.73 (40.76)     3:57.05 (41.32)
        4:38.93 (41.88)     5:19.93 (41.00)
  7 Chowanetz, Cele  12 CP                5:19.72    5:23.21   452  
                 35.56      1:15.88 (40.32)
        1:56.50 (40.62)     2:38.91 (42.41)
        3:20.50 (41.59)     4:02.56 (42.06)
        4:43.73 (41.17)     5:23.21 (39.48)
  8 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                5:27.11    5:25.55   437  
                 35.61      1:15.47 (39.86)
        1:56.70 (41.23)     2:38.35 (41.65)
        3:19.93 (41.58)     4:02.34 (42.41)
        4:44.59 (42.25)     5:25.55 (40.96)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Thomson, Sarah   12 CP                5:27.71                   
 10 Mackley, Madiso  11 CASC              5:29.31                   
 11 Chernos, Hannah  12 CASC              5:31.13                   
 12 MacLeod, Kari    12 Calgary Swimming  5:32.16                   
 13 McNamara, Amy    12 CP                5:40.90                   
 14 Crone, Lauren    12 CP                5:42.79                   
 15 King, Jessica    11 CP                5:42.87                   
 16 Motowylo, Brook  12 Calgary Swimming  5:58.02                   
 17 John, Julia      11 Calgary Swimming  6:05.49                   
 18 Rizkalla, Jessi  11 Calgary Swimming  6:06.78                   
 19 Kilpatrick, Kay  11 Calgary Swimming  6:15.42                   
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 McGhee, Pam      14 Calgary Swimming  4:46.02    4:42.90   718  
                 31.97      1:07.71 (35.74)
        1:44.19 (36.48)     2:20.89 (36.70)
        2:56.74 (35.85)     3:33.67 (36.93)
        4:09.94 (36.27)     4:42.90 (32.96)
  2 Moore, Taylor    13 Rods              4:46.32    4:42.92   718  
                 33.04      1:08.03 (34.99)
        1:43.95 (35.92)     2:19.94 (35.99)
        2:55.80 (35.86)     3:31.89 (36.09)
        4:08.33 (36.44)     4:42.92 (34.59)
  3 Wood, Alana      13 CASC              4:50.28    4:46.38   694  
                 33.71      1:09.88 (36.17)
        1:46.60 (36.72)     2:23.29 (36.69)
        2:59.67 (36.38)     3:36.14 (36.47)
        4:12.39 (36.25)     4:46.38 (33.99)
  4 Pfeifer, Sara    14 Rods              4:54.47    4:51.97   655  
                 33.41      1:09.92 (36.51)
        1:47.61 (37.69)     2:24.38 (36.77)
        3:01.49 (37.11)     3:38.66 (37.17)
        4:15.08 (36.42)     4:51.97 (36.89)
  5 Singleton-Fooke  14 CP                4:58.09    4:54.75   636  
                 34.88      1:13.14 (38.26)
        1:51.01 (37.87)     2:28.66 (37.65)
        3:05.60 (36.94)     3:42.57 (36.97)
        4:18.96 (36.39)     4:54.75 (35.79)
  6 Sproule, Emma    13 CASC              5:00.03    4:58.80   609  
                 34.27      1:11.70 (37.43)
        1:49.26 (37.56)     2:27.45 (38.19)
        3:04.57 (37.12)     3:42.89 (38.32)
        4:20.77 (37.88)     4:58.80 (38.03)
  7 Bancescu, Saman  14 Rods              4:58.21    5:00.61   597  
                 33.42      1:10.50 (37.08)
        1:49.00 (38.50)     2:26.78 (37.78)
        3:05.07 (38.29)     3:43.76 (38.69)
        4:21.68 (37.92)     5:00.61 (38.93)
  8 Caldwell, Brenn  14 Rods              5:04.16    5:02.22   586  
                 34.58      1:12.17 (37.59)
        1:50.32 (38.15)     2:28.45 (38.13)
        3:06.94 (38.49)     3:45.98 (39.04)
        4:24.70 (38.72)     5:02.22 (37.52)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Winter, Jessica  13 Rods              5:05.89                   
 10 Kilbach, Kelsey  14 Rods              5:07.06                   
 11 Evans, Elana     13 CP                5:08.14                   
 12 Marsh, Courtney  14 CP                5:09.71                   
 13 Thrower, Jessic  14 Calgary Swimming  5:10.26                   
 14 Powell, Meghan   13 CWC               5:10.85                   
 15 Lim, Diane       14 Calgary Swimming  5:11.83                   
 16 Harrison, Tori   13 CASC              5:13.28                   
 17 New, Devin       13 Goldfins          5:13.72                   
 18 MacLeod, Kristi  14 Calgary Swimming  5:14.58                   
 19 Laut, Danae      14 CWC               5:18.44                   
 20 Wenaas, Kaylee   14 Calgary Swimming  5:18.47                   
 21 Pennock, Ellen   13 CASC              5:21.77                   
 22 Morley, Sydney   14 CWC               5:22.11                   
 23 Stewart, Tara    13 CWC               5:28.42                   
 24 Sauverwald, Hea  14 CP                5:37.80                   
 25 Burke, Amanda    14 Calgary Swimming  5:37.95                   
 26 Ohler, Catherin  13 CWC               5:47.86                   
 -- Ng, Hilarie      13 CWC                   NS                    
 -- Murphy, Shelby   13 CASC                  NS